1 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | 44:00 | Edgars Bertuks | 44:00 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +1:12 | Matti Kivelä | 45:13 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | +1:13 | Toni Saari | 45:14 | ||
4 | Kangasala SK (22) | +1:17 | Jere Ahonen | 45:17 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +1:18 | Anssi Huostila | 45:18 | ||
6 | MS Parma (39) | +1:18 | Yury Tambasau | 45:19 | ||
7 | Lynx 2 (36) | +1:59 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 46:00 | ||
8 | Koovee (28) | +2:16 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | 46:17 | ||
9 | Lynx (35) | +2:28 | Aleksi Leskinen | 46:28 | ||
10 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +2:30 | Jyri Uusitalo | 46:30 | ||
11 | Hiisirasti (12) | +2:36 | Johannes Pohjala | 46:37 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +2:49 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 46:50 | ||
13 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +3:05 | Mikko Väisänen | 47:06 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +3:16 | Veli Kangas | 47:17 | ||
15 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +3:58 | Peeter Pihl | 47:58 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (29) | +4:03 | Jouni Heinonen | 48:04 | ||
17 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +4:06 | Sergey Gorokhov | 48:06 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +4:19 | Artem Popov | 48:19 | ||
19 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +4:44 | Janne Salmi | 48:44 | ||
20 | OK Orient (43) | +4:46 | Topi Hasu | 48:47 | ||
21 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +4:47 | Tomi Mattila | 48:48 | ||
22 | OK Raseborg (45) | +4:50 | Kuba Dragowski | 48:50 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +5:11 | Petteri Huikko | 49:11 | ||
24 | Navi (42) | +5:12 | Topias Ahola | 49:12 | ||
25 | SK Uusi (56) | +5:14 | Eero Saleva | 49:15 | ||
26 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +5:20 | Kalle Liukkonen | 49:20 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +5:31 | Otto Loukkalahti | 49:32 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +5:34 | Henri Taanila | 49:35 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot (69) | +5:41 | Tuomas Mattila | 49:42 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +6:03 | Lauri Tammemäe | 50:03 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +6:07 | Mikko Sipilä | 50:08 | ||
32 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +6:09 | Aleksi Karppinen | 50:09 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +6:13 | Kjell Erik Röisland | 50:13 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +6:16 | Markku Elo | 50:17 | ||
35 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +6:21 | Tapio Perä | 50:21 | ||
36 | IF Brahe (13) | +7:05 | Filip Brunell | 51:05 | ||
37 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +7:43 | Anton Kuukka | 51:44 | ||
38 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +7:57 | Elmeri Juura | 51:58 | ||
39 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +9:24 | Aleksi Tuovinen | 53:25 | ||
40 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +9:32 | Miikka Huovila | 53:33 | ||
41 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +9:58 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | 53:59 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +9:59 | Ville Lampinen | 54:00 | ||
43 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +10:00 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 54:01 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +10:03 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 54:03 | ||
45 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +10:10 | Jere Sipponen | 54:10 | ||
46 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (50) | +10:26 | Sampo Hyppölä | 54:26 | ||
47 | IF Femman (14) | +11:01 | Christian Kronberg | 55:02 | ||
48 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +11:03 | Eevert Toivonen | 55:04 | ||
49 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +11:06 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | 55:07 | ||
50 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +11:07 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 55:08 | ||
51 | Kalevan Rasti (20) | +11:30 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 55:30 | ||
52 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +11:30 | Atso Salopelto | 55:31 | ||
53 | Lynx 3 (37) | +11:45 | Tomás Boril | 55:46 | ||
54 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +14:28 | Daniel Blomster | 58:28 | ||
55 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +16:17 | Santeri Aikio | 1:00:17 | ||
56 | Rastikarhut (52) | +17:18 | Ville Sundelin | 1:01:18 | ||
57 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +17:49 | Olli Viljakainen | 1:01:50 | ||
58 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +17:51 | Otto Itkonen | 1:01:51 | ||
59 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +18:48 | Lauri Kahila | 1:02:49 | ||
60 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +19:28 | Mikko Truhponen | 1:03:29 | ||
61 | Lapuan Virkiä (34) | +19:34 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:03:34 | ||
62 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +21:15 | Teemu Niskanen | 1:05:16 | ||
63 | IF Femman 2 (15) | +21:41 | Jan Torrkulla | 1:05:41 | ||
64 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +23:39 | Heikki Väänänen | 1:07:39 | ||
65 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +23:42 | Ville Forsström | 1:07:43 | ||
66 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +27:49 | Elias Lehto | 1:11:50 | ||
67 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +27:58 | Benny Forsström | 1:11:59 | ||
68 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (8) | +31:45 | Antti Laakso | 1:15:45 | ||
Suunta Jyväskylä (58) | disk | Eeli Viholainen | (48:12) |