1 | Vaajakosken Terä (66) | 2:11:09 | Pasi Ikonen | 41:41 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +6:28 | Perttu Sorsa | 48:04 | ||
3 | Koovee (28) | +7:48 | Topias Tiainen | 46:17 | ||
4 | MS Parma (39) | +9:13 | Juha Peltola | 45:53 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (17) | +9:21 | Vesa Taanila | 44:12 | ||
6 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (67) | +9:40 | Juha Sorvisto | 44:30 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö (59) | +10:55 | Juho Kinni | 51:38 | ||
8 | Lynx (35) | +11:54 | Aapo Leskinen | 45:26 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (40) | +12:21 | Antti Vainio | 46:54 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (22) | +13:26 | Petteri Laitinen | 47:02 | ||
11 | Pellon Ponsi (49) | +13:28 | Lauri Oikarinen | 47:10 | ||
12 | Turun Metsänkävijät (62) | +14:22 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 48:08 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +14:35 | Timo Mähönen | 49:35 | ||
14 | Rasti-Kurikka (53) | +15:00 | Antti Iivari | 51:11 | ||
15 | Lynx 2 (36) | +15:04 | Tuomas Metsälä | 51:45 | ||
16 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +15:44 | Rinat Gabitov | 48:08 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) (70) | +15:50 | Tuomas Kari | 52:23 | ||
18 | OK Orient (43) | +16:11 | Topi Penttinen | 47:57 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +16:15 | Jouni Mähönen | 47:59 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (U) 2 (71) | +17:54 | Ilari Nummi | 52:23 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (10) | +19:24 | Tonis Laugesaar | 48:48 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (64) | +19:25 | Mikko Huhtinen | 45:18 | ||
23 | Hiisirasti (12) | +19:33 | Timo Mikkola | 51:39 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (29) | +20:54 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 55:49 | ||
25 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (16) | +22:08 | Jani Virta | 47:08 | ||
26 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (18) | +22:27 | Mikko Knuuttila | 50:59 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (5) | +23:14 | Tapio Haarlaa | 52:10 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (55) | +23:15 | Niko Nissinen | 55:00 | ||
29 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (32) | +24:51 | Lauri Huotari | 53:45 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK 2 (23) | +24:58 | Antti Rantala | 49:46 | ||
31 | SK Vuoksi (57) | +25:03 | Tuomas Kotro | 50:07 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (11) | +25:08 | Ville Luoma | 55:02 | ||
33 | Anttolan Urheilijat (1) | +27:48 | Risto Haikonen | 48:31 | ||
34 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (68) | +28:37 | Samuel Heinonen | 55:58 | ||
35 | Navi (42) | +31:34 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:00:53 | ||
36 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (30) | +33:26 | Aleksi Sopo | 57:41 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti (48) | +33:39 | Simon Fröjdö | 57:26 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (6) | +35:57 | Mikko Laakso | 59:18 | ||
39 | IF Femman (14) | +35:59 | Matias Lund | 56:24 | ||
40 | IF Brahe (13) | +36:00 | Vesa Aaltonen | 55:21 | ||
41 | OK Raseborg (45) | +36:01 | Dennis Rehn | 1:02:28 | ||
42 | OK Orient 2 (44) | +36:03 | Pasi Liitiäinen | 1:00:54 | ||
43 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (19) | +36:07 | Antti Alppi | 55:08 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (7) | +40:36 | Neil Dobbs | 58:59 | ||
45 | MS Parma 3 (41) | +45:17 | Jussi Aumo | 58:21 | ||
46 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (2) | +47:57 | Vili Valjakka | 59:39 | ||
47 | Karkki-Rasti (27) | +54:33 | Jukka Havento | 1:14:43 | ||
48 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (63) | +59:25 | Toni Louhisola | 54:33 | ||
49 | Rastikarhut (52) | +1:01:10 | Heikki Haapakoski | 1:02:33 | ||
50 | Saarijärven Pullistus (54) | +1:03:54 | Aapo Häkkinen | 1:04:34 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (61) | +1:04:24 | Eero Kahila | 1:16:19 | ||
52 | Karjaan Ura (26) | +1:06:12 | Milko Lehto | 58:16 | ||
53 | OK Raseborg 2 (46) | +1:07:10 | Andreas Sjöholm | 1:07:54 | ||
54 | SK Uusi (56) | +1:07:20 | Aleksi Mäenpää | 1:25:37 | ||
55 | Pihkaniskat (51) | +1:10:45 | Risto Niinimäki | 1:11:53 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK 3 (24) | +1:10:50 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | 1:19:27 | ||
57 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +1:12:05 | Jani Tamminen | 58:45 | ||
58 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (33) | +1:14:00 | Jani Hämäläinen | 55:56 | ||
59 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (31) | +1:20:24 | Severi Aikio | 1:13:08 | ||
60 | OK Raseborg 3 (47) | +1:30:29 | Ove Forström | 1:11:17 | ||
61 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (25) | +1:35:45 | Antti Norkio | 1:28:19 |