1 | Alges Maasikmets | Amps-Extreme Sport | 10:00:00 |   1 | |
2 | Riivo Schumann | Amps-Extreme Sport | 10:00:00 |   2 | |
3 | Kusti Kittilä | Team Erigeepper Challenge | 10:00:00 |   3 | |
4 | Jussi Laurila | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 |   4 | |
7 | Juha Kangaskokko | Oulu Triathlon & Cycling | 10:00:00 |   7 | |
8 | Juho Saarinen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 |   8 | |
9 | Ossi Vuola | Focus Team Finland | 10:00:00 |   9 | |
10 | Juho Saarinen | 10:00:00 | |||
11 | Kai-Mikael Alanne | PKK | 10:00:00 |   11 | |
12 | Juha Allinniemi | Team Madshus | 10:00:00 |   12 | |
13 | Timo Antila | Biathlon Team | 10:00:00 |   13 | |
14 | Marko Antila | KuntoRiihi | 10:00:00 |   14 | |
15 | Hannu Anttila | Wasa Vélocity | 10:00:00 |   15 | |
16 | Mikko Askolin | KuntoRiihi MTB | 10:00:00 |   16 | |
17 | Erik Eklund | Focus Team Finland | 10:00:00 |   17 | |
18 | Janne Elkala | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 |   18 | |
19 | Andre Fabig | Porin Tarmo | 10:00:00 |   19 | |
20 | Harri Hakavuori | Team Garmin MTB Finland | 10:00:00 |   20 | |
21 | Tero Hakuli | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:00:00 |   21 | |
22 | Janne Hallikainen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 10:00:00 |   22 | |
23 | Sasu Halme | Team Medilaser | 10:00:00 |   23 | |
24 | Mikko Harju | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 10:00:00 |   24 | |
25 | Eero Heiskanen | Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto | 10:00:00 |   25 | |
26 | Tapani Hietaoja | Noormarkun Nopsa | 10:00:00 |   26 | |
27 | Risto Hirvikallio | Focus Team Finland | 10:00:00 |   27 | |
28 | Juha Huhtanen | 10:00:00 |   28 | ||
29 | Reima Idström | Kona Team Inari-Saariselkä | 10:00:00 |   29 | |
30 | Aki Ijäs | Viialan Viri | 10:00:00 |   30 | |
31 | Joonas Julkunen | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 10:00:00 |   31 | |
32 | Teemu Järvenpää | Pälkäne | 10:00:00 |   32 | |
33 | Anssi Järvinen | 10:00:00 |   33 | ||
34 | Pekka Jääskeläinen | Focus Team Finland | 10:00:00 |   34 | |
35 | Mikko Kallio | SPP-56 | 10:00:00 |   35 | |
36 | Kimmo Kananen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 |   36 | |
37 | Jussi Kauppinen | Ylä-Ristilän ryhti | 10:00:00 |   37 | |
38 | Janne Kempas | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:00:00 |   38 | |
39 | Aki Kosunen | Team Medilaser | 10:00:00 |   39 | |
40 | Ville Kärkkäinen | JumiKlossi | 10:00:00 |   40 | |
41 | Heikki Köykkä | HK VARMA OY | 10:00:00 |   41 | |
42 | Lauri Laine | - | 10:00:00 |   42 | |
43 | Arto Lehikoinen | Team Probike/UP | 10:00:00 |   43 | |
44 | Tommi Lehtinen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:00:00 |   44 | |
45 | Marko Lepola | 10:00:00 |   45 | ||
46 | Kauri Lindström | Maastoonpolje.fi | 10:00:00 |   46 | |
47 | Heikki Lounento | Realsport | 10:00:00 |   47 | |
48 | Perttu Luukkonen | Hypy | 10:00:00 |   48 | |
49 | Niko Meriläinen | Focus Team Finland | 10:00:00 |   49 | |
50 | Timo Mikkola | Hiisirasti | 10:00:00 |   50 | |
51 | Jaakko Mäkelä | Team Neon Sport | 10:00:00 |   51 | |
52 | Ville Mäkelä | Team Neon Sport | 10:00:00 |   52 | |
53 | Kattai Kaupo | Amps-Extreme Sport | 10:00:00 |   53 | |
54 | Pekka Niemi | KanSu | 10:00:00 |   54 | |
55 | Timo Nurminen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 10:00:00 |   55 | |
56 | Henrik Nykänen | Ajokoria | 10:00:00 |   56 | |
57 | Kristian Nyström | 10:00:00 |   57 | ||
58 | Jerry Oksman | Team Skins | 10:00:00 |   58 | |
59 | Juha Pikkarainen | Oxalis | 10:00:00 |   59 | |
60 | Tuomas Pirkkalainen | JYPS | 10:00:00 |   60 | |
61 | Timo Prusi | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:00:00 |   61 | |
62 | Pasi Pyykönen | Koiviston Isku | 10:00:00 |   62 | |
63 | Perttu Pärssinen | Team Medilaser | 10:00:00 |   63 | |
64 | Mikko Pöyhölä | TaBC | 10:00:00 |   64 | |
65 | Jukka Rajala | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:00:00 |   65 | |
66 | Antti Rantanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:00:00 |   66 | |
67 | Valtteri Repo | Team Medilaser/Rose | 10:00:00 |   67 | |
68 | Markus Ritala | Maastoonpolje.fi | 10:00:00 |   68 | |
69 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 10:00:00 |   69 | ||
70 | Juha Rämälä | Maastoonpolje.fi | 10:00:00 |   70 | |
71 | Jani Saalamo | JYPS | 10:00:00 |   71 | |
72 | Arttu Salminen | Viialan Viri | 10:00:00 |   72 | |
73 | Ari Sarja | Espoo | 10:00:00 |   73 | |
74 | Juho Sihvola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:00:00 |   74 | |
75 | Helmet Tamkõrv | Amps-Extreme Sport | 10:00:00 |   75 | |
76 | Sami Tamm | Korson Kaiku | 10:00:00 |   76 | |
77 | Hannu Teisala | Viialan Viri | 10:00:00 |   77 | |
78 | Tino Tiilikainen | Team Erigeepper Challenge/ Vuok | 10:00:00 |   78 | |
79 | Juhani Timmerbacka | OTC | 10:00:00 |   79 | |
80 | Toni Tähti | Team Medilaser | 10:00:00 |   80 | |
81 | Antti Ulvila | SPP-56 | 10:00:00 |   81 | |
82 | Teemu Uusi-Piuhari | Team Medilaser | 10:00:00 |   82 | |
83 | Jukka Vastaranta | Medilaser-Specialized | 10:00:00 |   83 | |
84 | Mikko Vastaranta | Team Medilaser | 10:00:00 |   84 | |
85 | Matthew Weston | Focus Team Finland | 10:00:00 |   85 | |
86 | Teemu Viholainen | Focus Team Finland | 10:00:00 |   86 | |
87 | Antti Vilpponen | Maastoonpolje.fi | 10:00:00 |   87 | |
88 | Petteri Vänskä | Atria | 10:00:00 |   88 | |
89 | Juha Väyliö | TVC | 10:00:00 |   89 | |
90 | Heikki Väänänen | HappyOrNot | 10:00:00 |   90 | |
91 | Lauri Österman | 10:00:00 |   91 | ||
154 | Jussi Simula | SkiForce | 10:00:00 |   154 | |
155 | Kalle Koistinen | Teme Ski Team | 10:00:00 |   155 | |
159 | Juuso Jutila | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 10:00:00 |   159 | |
160 | Kimmo Lajonen | P-Union | 10:00:00 |   160 | |
161 | Tero Jukola | 10:00:00 |   161 | ||
162 | Anssi Heikkilä | IK-32 | 10:00:00 |   162 | |
251 | Kalle Aerikkala | 10:05:00 |   251 | ||
252 | Mika Ahlqvist | John Deere Forestry Oy | 10:05:00 |   252 | |
253 | Olli Ahvenniemi | Nalkalan Kuula | 10:05:00 |   253 | |
254 | Janne Ala-Haikka | 10:05:00 |   254 | ||
255 | Mikko Alho | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:05:00 |   255 | |
256 | Silver Annion | Estonia | 10:05:00 |   256 | |
257 | Petri Anttila | Kellokosken VPK | 10:05:00 |   257 | |
258 | Janne Asell | Suur-Ikaalisten Sieniseura | 10:05:00 |   258 | |
259 | Juha Bäck | Team Ilmainenlounas.fi | 10:05:00 |   259 | |
260 | Sami Ekonen | Kuntoriihi | 10:05:00 |   260 | |
261 | Antti Flander | Pirkkala | 10:05:00 |   261 | |
262 | Janne Grönmark | 10:05:00 |   262 | ||
263 | Pasi Haapakoski | 10:05:00 |   263 | ||
264 | Janne Haapanen | Tampere | 10:05:00 |   264 | |
265 | Manu Hakola | 10:05:00 |   265 | ||
266 | Jaakko Hannukainen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 10:05:00 |   266 | |
267 | Antti Harkio | Team OMS | 10:05:00 |   267 | |
268 | Mika Haulo | Medilaser | 10:05:00 |   268 | |
269 | Mihail Hiisku | Viro | 10:05:00 |   269 | |
270 | Heikki Homeri | Paavon paja racing team | 10:05:00 |   270 | |
271 | Henri Huhtala | 10:05:00 |   271 | ||
272 | Ilkka Hurmansalo | 10:05:00 |   272 | ||
273 | Jaakko Husari | Esan Levykaluste | 10:05:00 |   273 | |
274 | Iivari Hyvönen | Tampereen maratonklubi | 10:05:00 |   274 | |
275 | Henri Hämäläinen | Iso Nousu | 10:05:00 |   275 | |
276 | Toni Hämäläinen | 10:05:00 |   276 | ||
277 | Marko Hämäläinen | PKK | 10:05:00 |   277 | |
278 | Timo Inkinen | - | 10:05:00 |   278 | |
279 | Ville Itkonen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:05:00 |   279 | |
280 | Ollipekka Jaanisalo | Pirkanmaan pelastuslaitos | 10:05:00 |   280 | |
281 | Olli Jatala | 10:05:00 |   281 | ||
282 | Topi Juden | PKK | 10:05:00 |   282 | |
283 | Juuso Jutila | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 10:05:00 |   283 | |
284 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 10:05:00 |   284 | |
285 | Riku Järvelä | - | 10:05:00 |   285 | |
286 | Antti Järvinen | 10:05:00 |   286 | ||
287 | Marko Kangas | SoSi | 10:05:00 |   287 | |
288 | Jemi Katko | Sport Club Lynx | 10:05:00 |   288 | |
289 | Pekka Kaunisto | Pori | 10:05:00 |   289 | |
291 | Tommi Kemppainen | - | 10:05:00 |   291 | |
292 | Mikael Ketola | Slimboys | 10:05:00 |   292 | |
293 | Tuomas Kivelä | Hämeenlinna | 10:05:00 |   293 | |
294 | Mikko Kivikari | Kankaanpää | 10:05:00 |   294 | |
295 | Tuomo Kohvakka | JYPS | 10:05:00 |   295 | |
296 | Aki Koiranen | MADROG | 10:05:00 |   296 | |
297 | Kalle Koistinen | Teme Ski Team | 10:05:00 |   297 | |
298 | Timo Kokkila | 10:05:00 |   298 | ||
299 | Timo Kokkila | HELSINKI33 | 10:05:00 |   299 | |
300 | Jussi-Matti Kontio | Hämeenlinna | 10:05:00 |   300 | |
301 | Janne Korhonen | n/a | 10:05:00 |   301 | |
302 | Antti-Jussi Korjonen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:05:00 |   302 | |
303 | Petri Kortelainen | A-Insinöörit | 10:05:00 |   303 | |
304 | Tommi Koskinen | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 10:05:00 |   304 | |
305 | Perttu Kosonen | Jyps | 10:05:00 |   305 | |
306 | Jaakko Kurikka | PTM | 10:05:00 |   306 | |
308 | Ossi Lahtinen | Maastoonpolje.fi | 10:05:00 |   308 | |
309 | Atte Laitila | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:05:00 |   309 | |
310 | Kimmo Lajunen | P-Union | 10:05:00 |   310 | |
311 | Sami Lastula | 10:05:00 |   311 | ||
312 | Juhani Lehtinen | KauKa | 10:05:00 |   312 | |
313 | Juho Lehtonen | Paavon Paja Racing Team | 10:05:00 |   313 | |
314 | Riku Lehtonen | saarijärvi | 10:05:00 |   314 | |
315 | Antti Leskinen | 10:05:00 |   315 | ||
316 | Kalle Lintula | avant tecno | 10:05:00 |   316 | |
317 | Hannu Lounento | 10:05:00 |   317 | ||
318 | Lauri Lounento | 10:05:00 |   318 | ||
319 | Jani Luoma | 10:05:00 |   319 | ||
320 | Jari Luoma-Aho | - | 10:05:00 |   320 | |
321 | Ari Luusua | ski force | 10:05:00 |   321 | |
322 | Petri Lönnqvist | Sup Cycles | 10:05:00 |   322 | |
323 | Niklas Lötjönen | 10:05:00 |   323 | ||
325 | Arttu Malava | Helsinki | 10:05:00 |   325 | |
326 | Toni Malmström | Koudan Pyöräilijät | 10:05:00 |   326 | |
327 | Teuvo Manner | JYPS | 10:05:00 |   327 | |
328 | Antti Mansikkaviita | 10:05:00 |   328 | ||
329 | Jukka Matikainen | Slimboys | 10:05:00 |   329 | |
330 | Tomi Mattila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:05:00 |   330 | |
331 | Harri Meskamen | Armonkallion Olmo / Trek | 10:05:00 |   331 | |
333 | Mika Myllymäki | Jyväskylä | 10:05:00 |   333 | |
334 | Jari Myllyperkiö | MJKettu | 10:05:00 |   334 | |
335 | Jukka Mäenanttila | Team Mäkipää | 10:05:00 |   335 | |
336 | Mika Mäkelä | 10:05:00 |   336 | ||
337 | Veikko Mäkinen | 10:05:00 |   337 | ||
338 | Hannu Nevala | Seuraton | 10:05:00 |   338 | |
339 | Petri Nevalainen | Lokv edustus | 10:05:00 |   339 | |
340 | Antti Norkio | 10:05:00 |   340 | ||
341 | Petri Nurminen | HyPy | 10:05:00 |   341 | |
342 | Matti Oksanen | R.R.C 900 | 10:05:00 |   342 | |
343 | Miguel Osorio | John Deere Forestry Oy | 10:05:00 |   343 | |
344 | Petri Paakinaho | Oulaisten taksi | 10:05:00 |   344 | |
345 | Esa Painokallio | - | 10:05:00 |   345 | |
346 | Jaakko Pekkanen | - | 10:05:00 |   346 | |
347 | Jani Perkiö | Vacon | 10:05:00 |   347 | |
348 | Olli Perkola | paavon Paja Racing Team | 10:05:00 |   348 | |
349 | Petri Pesonen | 10:05:00 |   349 | ||
350 | Joonas Pessi | PKK | 10:05:00 |   350 | |
351 | Mikko Piispa | Vo2Magnum | 10:05:00 |   351 | |
352 | Pasi Pohjola | 10:05:00 |   352 | ||
353 | Mika Pohjonen | 10:05:00 |   353 | ||
354 | Jussi Pöyhönen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 10:05:00 |   354 | |
355 | Rauli Raitolampi | - | 10:05:00 |   355 | |
356 | Arto Ranki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:05:00 |   356 | |
357 | Tuomas Rantanen | 10:05:00 |   357 | ||
358 | Jyrki Raski | Medilaser Maastopyöräkoulu | 10:05:00 |   358 | |
359 | Teemu Rautiainen | Team Hilex | 10:05:00 |   359 | |
360 | Mika Rossi | John Deere Forestry Oy | 10:05:00 |   360 | |
362 | Teemu Saarinen | - | 10:05:00 |   362 | |
363 | Mikael Saarinen | Eltel Networks Oy | 10:05:00 |   363 | |
364 | Petteri Saarinen | Pohjan Kruunu Oy | 10:05:00 |   364 | |
365 | Juho Salila | IK-32 | 10:05:00 |   365 | |
366 | Miika Salminen | Koiviston Isku | 10:05:00 |   366 | |
367 | Tuomas Salpavaara | 10:05:00 |   367 | ||
368 | Jonne Savolainen | 10:05:00 |   368 | ||
369 | Juha Seppälä | Vihti Triathlon | 10:05:00 |   369 | |
370 | Anssi Silvonen | Seinäjoki | 10:05:00 |   370 | |
371 | Jussi Simula | SkiForce | 10:05:00 |   371 | |
372 | Ville Sintonen | TVC | 10:05:00 |   372 | |
373 | Matti Sirkiä | HyPy | 10:05:00 |   373 | |
374 | Joachim Slotte | Nck | 10:05:00 |   374 | |
375 | Tuomas Starck | Paavon paja racing team | 10:05:00 |   375 | |
376 | Oscar Stenström | Team OMS | 10:05:00 |   376 | |
377 | Tapio Suonvieri | - | 10:05:00 |   377 | |
378 | Juuso Syväluoma | 10:05:00 |   378 | ||
379 | Mikko Tainio | PKK | 10:05:00 |   379 | |
380 | Mikko Takamaa | Jalasjärven jalas | 10:05:00 |   380 | |
381 | Hannu Takamaa | Team Backland | 10:05:00 |   381 | |
382 | Teemu Tanninen | Porin Pyrintö | 10:05:00 |   382 | |
383 | Jussi Tarvainen | Steerprop | 10:05:00 |   383 | |
384 | Mikko Tenho | Turun NMKY | 10:05:00 |   384 | |
385 | Jukka Tienhaara | 10:05:00 |   385 | ||
386 | Taneli Tiirikainen | Porin Tarmo | 10:05:00 |   386 | |
387 | Jani Tossavainen | Team Medilaser | 10:05:00 |   387 | |
388 | Mikko Turunen | 10:05:00 |   388 | ||
389 | Juho Uotila | Team Loputon Happo | 10:05:00 |   389 | |
390 | Ville Valtonen | 10:05:00 |   390 | ||
391 | Henri Ventmann | Wasa Velocity | 10:05:00 |   391 | |
392 | Matti Viinikka | 10:05:00 |   392 | ||
393 | Antti Vikman | Agco Power | 10:05:00 |   393 | |
394 | Antti Vikman | Team Medilaser | 10:05:00 |   394 | |
395 | Jani Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10:05:00 |   395 | |
396 | Timo Vuorisalo | MC Tervasuo | 10:05:00 |   396 | |
397 | Jussi Vuotari | A-Insinöörit | 10:05:00 |   397 | |
398 | Tero Vähäsöyrinki | Kuhmalahden Kisa | 10:05:00 |   398 | |
399 | Valtteri Välimäki | 10:05:00 |   399 | ||
400 | Jari-Pekka Ylilehto | 10:05:00 |   400 | ||
415 | Antti Sintonen | KaupinKanuunat | 10:05:00 |   415 | |
462 | Jani Järvenpää | PKK | 10:05:00 |   462 | |
307 | Jim Kuusimäki | Hc-Kaivoksela | 10:10:00 |   307 | |
692 | Seppo S | kyra | 10:10:00 |   692 | |
702 | Sami Nikkinen | 10:10:00 |   702 | ||
704 | Toni Tuomainen | 10:10:00 |   704 | ||
705 | Patrik Hellman | 10:10:00 |   705 | ||
706 | Juha Hyvönen | Soinin Sisu | 10:10:00 |   706 | |
707 | Jarno Hallapuro | Soinin Sisu | 10:10:00 |   707 | |
710 | Mikko Pajakkala | Espoo | 10:10:00 |   710 | |
712 | Jaakko Järvi | SuurIkaalisten sieniseura | 10:10:00 |   712 | |
716 | Esa Valkama | 10:10:00 |   716 | ||
719 | Markus Hakala | 10:10:00 |   719 | ||
720 | Matti Saari | haijaa.fi | 10:10:00 |   720 | |
723 | Elias Laikola | Tampereen Pöyräpojat | 10:10:00 |   723 | |
724 | Esa Vironen | SMV | 10:10:00 |   724 | |
725 | Seppo S | KyRa | 10:10:00 |   725 | |
726 | Joona Paloniitty | A-Insinöörit | 10:10:00 |   726 |