(Startad 43, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
36 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:03 | |||
2 | 42 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:17 | +14 | |
3 | 43 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:25 | +22 | |
4 | 41 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:32 | +2:29 | |
5 | 38 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 35:52 | +2:49 | |
17 | Teemu Laasanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:04 | +5:01 | ||
7 | 40 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:37 | +5:34 | |
8 | 25 | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:32 | +6:29 | |
9 | 31 | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 39:45 | +6:42 | |
34 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:50 | +6:47 | ||
11 | 22 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 40:04 | +7:01 | |
12 | 30 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 40:18 | +7:15 | |
13 | 5 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 40:54 | +7:51 | |
14 | 35 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:20 | +8:17 | |
15 | 27 | Petri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 41:36 | +8:33 | |
24 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 41:37 | +8:34 | ||
17 | 39 | Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 42:12 | +9:09 | |
18 | 44 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 42:35 | +9:32 | |
19 | 28 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:02 | +9:59 | |
20 | 21 | Markku Siponen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 43:05 | +10:02 | |
26 | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:29 | +10:26 | ||
22 | 23 | Sampsa Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:37 | +10:34 | |
23 | 19 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 43:43 | +10:40 | |
24 | 37 | Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:35 | +11:32 | |
25 | 13 | Ville Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:39 | +11:36 | |
26 | 32 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 44:52 | +11:49 | |
27 | 20 | Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 44:57 | +11:54 | |
28 | 18 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:33 | +12:30 | |
29 | 7 | Juha Koski | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 46:19 | +13:16 | |
30 | 8 | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:19 | +14:16 | |
31 | 29 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 47:20 | +14:17 | |
32 | 3 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 47:54 | +14:51 | |
33 | 16 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 47:57 | +14:54 | |
34 | 6 | Jukka Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 48:18 | +15:15 | |
35 | 9 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 49:30 | +16:27 | |
36 | 12 | Björn Frisk | OK77 | FIN | 49:46 | +16:43 | |
37 | 10 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 49:52 | +16:49 | |
38 | 15 | Panu Peisa | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 52:10 | +19:07 | |
39 | 11 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 56:08 | +23:05 | |
40 | 4 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 59:59 | +26:56 | |
41 | 14 | Ari Mikkelä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:19 | +28:16 | |
42 | 2 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:11:13 | +38:10 | |
1 | Jaakko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | ej startad | |||
33 | Ari Hämäläinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 99 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:59 | ||
2 | 98 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 30:13 | +1:14 | |
3 | 78 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 32:24 | +3:25 | |
4 | 93 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:08 | +4:09 | |
90 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 33:38 | +4:39 | ||
6 | 76 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:42 | +4:43 | |
96 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:18 | +5:19 | ||
81 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 34:40 | +5:41 | ||
97 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 34:45 | +5:46 | ||
94 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:50 | +5:51 | ||
85 | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | FIN | 34:55 | +5:56 | ||
12 | 92 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:14 | +6:15 | |
13 | 82 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 35:33 | +6:34 | |
84 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:37 | +6:38 | ||
15 | 91 | Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 35:51 | +6:52 | |
16 | 80 | Vesa Tuviala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:45 | +7:46 | |
17 | 86 | Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 36:53 | +7:54 | |
18 | 75 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 37:58 | +8:59 | |
19 | 62 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 38:27 | +9:28 | |
20 | 95 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:29 | +9:30 | |
21 | 89 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 38:44 | +9:45 | |
22 | 52 | Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 39:37 | +10:38 | |
23 | 74 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 40:05 | +11:06 | |
24 | 77 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 40:17 | +11:18 | |
25 | 61 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 40:19 | +11:20 | |
26 | 83 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:29 | +11:30 | |
27 | 87 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 40:41 | +11:42 | |
28 | 88 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 40:57 | +11:58 | |
29 | 79 | Jarno Mikkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:43 | +12:44 | |
30 | 69 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 41:50 | +12:51 | |
31 | 73 | Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 41:52 | +12:53 | |
70 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 42:19 | +13:20 | ||
33 | 63 | Juha Minkkinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:24 | +13:25 | |
34 | 71 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 43:46 | +14:47 | |
35 | 64 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:54 | +14:55 | |
72 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 44:07 | +15:08 | ||
37 | 65 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:43 | +15:44 | |
38 | 58 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:18 | +16:19 | |
39 | 55 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 45:38 | +16:39 | |
40 | 68 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 46:28 | +17:29 | |
41 | 67 | Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 47:08 | +18:09 | |
56 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 47:20 | +18:21 | ||
43 | 66 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:39 | +19:40 | |
44 | 57 | Esa Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 49:25 | +20:26 | |
45 | 59 | Pasi Märkälä | Korven Honka | FIN | 49:42 | +20:43 | |
46 | 53 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 49:45 | +20:46 | |
47 | 60 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 53:24 | +24:25 | |
48 | 54 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:05 | +25:06 | |
49 | 51 | Marko Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 54:21 | +25:22 | |
50 | 50 | Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | FIN | 55:51 | +26:52 |
(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 158 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:49 | ||
154 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:41 | +1:52 | ||
3 | 156 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:37 | +2:48 | |
4 | 159 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 32:22 | +3:33 | |
5 | 153 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:43 | +3:54 | |
6 | 157 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:52 | +5:03 | |
7 | 145 | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 34:10 | +5:21 | |
8 | 152 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 34:42 | +5:53 | |
141 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:03 | +6:14 | ||
155 | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 35:22 | +6:33 | ||
11 | 150 | Petri Laaksonen | Sweden | FIN | 35:37 | +6:48 | |
12 | 133 | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:02 | +7:13 | |
13 | 118 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 36:07 | +7:18 | |
142 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:48 | +7:59 | ||
114 | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:17 | +8:28 | ||
16 | 148 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 37:42 | +8:53 | |
17 | 149 | Teemu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 37:49 | +9:00 | |
18 | 146 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 37:56 | +9:07 | |
19 | 139 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:06 | +9:17 | |
20 | 110 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:09 | +9:20 | |
117 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 38:41 | +9:52 | ||
22 | 124 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:42 | +9:53 | |
23 | 140 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:55 | +10:06 | |
24 | 138 | Jussi Korhonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:30 | +10:41 | |
25 | 123 | Risto Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 39:34 | +10:45 | |
26 | 151 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 39:39 | +10:50 | |
115 | Hannu Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 39:41 | +10:52 | ||
28 | 120 | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 40:11 | +11:22 | |
29 | 129 | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 41:16 | +12:27 | |
30 | 126 | Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 41:29 | +12:40 | |
136 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:59 | +13:10 | ||
32 | 134 | Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:01 | +13:12 | |
33 | 119 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:03 | +13:14 | |
34 | 135 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 42:53 | +14:04 | |
35 | 125 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 43:06 | +14:17 | |
36 | 137 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 43:10 | +14:21 | |
37 | 122 | Pekka Lauri | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 43:21 | +14:32 | |
38 | 143 | Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:44 | +14:55 | |
39 | 112 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 43:51 | +15:02 | |
40 | 127 | Pekka Nurminen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:12 | +16:23 | |
41 | 147 | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 45:29 | +16:40 | |
42 | 131 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 47:16 | +18:27 | |
43 | 121 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:32 | +18:43 | |
44 | 116 | Mika Rautio | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 48:55 | +20:06 | |
45 | 111 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:22 | +21:33 | |
46 | 113 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 52:04 | +23:15 | |
47 | 144 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:34 | +27:45 | |
48 | 132 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:33 | +32:44 | |
49 | 128 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:11:47 | +42:58 | |
130 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 217 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:11 | ||
209 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 28:10 | +1:59 | ||
3 | 215 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:21 | +3:10 | |
4 | 202 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:46 | +3:35 | |
5 | 204 | Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 30:08 | +3:57 | |
6 | 219 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:20 | +4:09 | |
7 | 211 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 30:21 | +4:10 | |
216 | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:32 | +4:21 | ||
194 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:47 | +5:36 | ||
198 | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:53 | +5:42 | ||
11 | 201 | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:55 | +5:44 | |
210 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:58 | +5:47 | ||
13 | 205 | Thomas Nyholm | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:06 | +5:55 | |
14 | 214 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:07 | +5:56 | |
15 | 207 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:36 | +6:25 | |
206 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 32:36 | +6:25 | ||
17 | 218 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:47 | +6:36 | |
203 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:40 | +7:29 | ||
19 | 199 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 33:41 | +7:30 | |
20 | 193 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:48 | +7:37 | |
21 | 208 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:16 | +8:05 | |
196 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 34:23 | +8:12 | ||
23 | 212 | Seppo Lamberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 34:39 | +8:28 | |
180 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:41 | +9:30 | ||
192 | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 35:46 | +9:35 | ||
26 | 187 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 35:54 | +9:43 | |
27 | 184 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 36:16 | +10:05 | |
28 | 174 | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 36:27 | +10:16 | |
195 | Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 37:09 | +10:58 | ||
30 | 178 | Kari Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 37:28 | +11:17 | |
31 | 197 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:30 | +12:19 | |
32 | 185 | Juho Martiskainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 38:45 | +12:34 | |
33 | 191 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 39:04 | +12:53 | |
34 | 181 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 39:09 | +12:58 | |
177 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:09 | +12:58 | ||
36 | 173 | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 39:10 | +12:59 | |
37 | 186 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:15 | +13:04 | |
38 | 175 | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 39:46 | +13:35 | |
39 | 172 | Matti Ylitalo | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 40:15 | +14:04 | |
176 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 40:18 | +14:07 | ||
170 | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:20 | +15:09 | ||
42 | 189 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 41:58 | +15:47 | |
43 | 213 | Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:34 | +16:23 | |
44 | 190 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 42:46 | +16:35 | |
182 | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 44:43 | +18:32 | ||
46 | 179 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 44:49 | +18:38 | |
47 | 200 | Tapio Valjakka | Navi | FIN | 45:08 | +18:57 | |
48 | 183 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:08 | +19:57 | |
49 | 220 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 48:57 | +22:46 | |
171 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
188 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 50, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)
1 | 271 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:31 | ||
2 | 278 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:31 | +1:00 | |
273 | Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:41 | +1:10 | ||
4 | 277 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 32:01 | +1:30 | |
5 | 246 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:21 | +2:50 | |
262 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 33:57 | +3:26 | ||
7 | 276 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:14 | +3:43 | |
8 | 269 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:24 | +3:53 | |
272 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 34:50 | +4:19 | ||
254 | Juhani Ylönen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 35:14 | +4:43 | ||
11 | 279 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 35:22 | +4:51 | |
12 | 268 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:25 | +4:54 | |
274 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 35:43 | +5:12 | ||
14 | 270 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 35:47 | +5:16 | |
258 | Heikki Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:01 | +5:30 | ||
16 | 245 | Jouni Markku | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 36:14 | +5:43 | |
17 | 263 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:02 | +6:31 | |
253 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 37:19 | +6:48 | ||
256 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 37:28 | +6:57 | ||
20 | 251 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 37:34 | +7:03 | |
21 | 260 | Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:39 | +7:08 | |
22 | 265 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:08 | +7:37 | |
23 | 267 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 38:23 | +7:52 | |
24 | 275 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 38:36 | +8:05 | |
25 | 257 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:48 | +8:17 | |
26 | 266 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:11 | +8:40 | |
27 | 243 | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:40 | +9:09 | |
28 | 238 | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:25 | +9:54 | |
259 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 40:46 | +10:15 | ||
30 | 264 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 41:05 | +10:34 | |
31 | 250 | Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 42:20 | +11:49 | |
32 | 255 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 42:42 | +12:11 | |
33 | 234 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:11 | +12:40 | |
242 | Ilmo Weide | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 43:31 | +13:00 | ||
249 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:12 | +14:41 | ||
36 | 252 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 46:00 | +15:29 | |
37 | 240 | Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:12 | +15:41 | |
248 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 46:27 | +15:56 | ||
39 | 235 | Oleg Popov | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 46:45 | +16:14 | |
40 | 236 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 52:01 | +21:30 | |
41 | 237 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 52:36 | +22:05 | |
42 | 232 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 55:26 | +24:55 | |
43 | 247 | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 58:36 | +28:05 | |
44 | 241 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:43 | +28:12 | |
45 | 233 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:10 | +31:39 | |
46 | 244 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:10:26 | +39:55 | |
230 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
231 | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
239 | Vesa Rajaniemi | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | bröt | |||
261 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 50, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 337 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 26:10 | ||
2 | 339 | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:40 | +2:30 | |
3 | 328 | Pekka Linjala | Savon Rasti | FIN | 29:14 | +3:04 | |
4 | 333 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:18 | +3:08 | |
5 | 320 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:37 | +3:27 | |
318 | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:01 | +3:51 | ||
7 | 338 | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:42 | +4:32 | |
8 | 332 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 31:26 | +5:16 | |
9 | 322 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 31:41 | +5:31 | |
10 | 330 | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 32:04 | +5:54 | |
11 | 334 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:11 | +6:01 | |
12 | 311 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:49 | +6:39 | |
13 | 319 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 32:57 | +6:47 | |
14 | 327 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:58 | +6:48 | |
336 | Börje Vartiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 32:58 | +6:48 | ||
16 | 295 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 33:28 | +7:18 | |
17 | 331 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:33 | +7:23 | |
18 | 302 | Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 33:38 | +7:28 | |
19 | 301 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 33:39 | +7:29 | |
303 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 33:48 | +7:38 | ||
21 | 325 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:00 | +7:50 | |
329 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 34:02 | +7:52 | ||
23 | 309 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 34:07 | +7:57 | |
24 | 310 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:11 | +8:01 | |
25 | 326 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 34:44 | +8:34 | |
26 | 299 | Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 34:45 | +8:35 | |
27 | 314 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 35:03 | +8:53 | |
28 | 291 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 35:09 | +8:59 | |
29 | 317 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 35:34 | +9:24 | |
297 | Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 35:37 | +9:27 | ||
31 | 307 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:43 | +9:33 | |
321 | Pertti Laine | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 35:52 | +9:42 | ||
33 | 305 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 36:28 | +10:18 | |
34 | 312 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 36:29 | +10:19 | |
35 | 296 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:30 | +10:20 | |
300 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 36:53 | +10:43 | ||
37 | 308 | Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:54 | +10:44 | |
290 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 36:56 | +10:46 | ||
39 | 293 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 37:23 | +11:13 | |
40 | 306 | Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 37:51 | +11:41 | |
41 | 324 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 38:04 | +11:54 | |
42 | 313 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 39:33 | +13:23 | |
323 | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 39:52 | +13:42 | ||
44 | 315 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 40:59 | +14:49 | |
45 | 298 | Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 41:57 | +15:47 | |
46 | 292 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:16 | +16:06 | |
294 | Harri Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:21 | +16:11 | ||
48 | 335 | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 46:09 | +19:59 | |
49 | 304 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 46:56 | +20:46 | |
50 | 316 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:50 | +25:40 |
(Startad 50, Bröt 4, Diskad 1)
1 | 398 | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 23:53 | ||
2 | 396 | Jorma Karvonen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 25:08 | +1:15 | |
3 | 373 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:03 | +2:10 | |
4 | 377 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 26:48 | +2:55 | |
395 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 27:18 | +3:25 | ||
6 | 385 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 27:44 | +3:51 | |
388 | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:09 | +4:16 | ||
8 | 353 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 29:16 | +5:23 | |
9 | 375 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:36 | +5:43 | |
10 | 356 | Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:22 | +6:29 | |
11 | 371 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:53 | +7:00 | |
391 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 30:54 | +7:01 | ||
13 | 359 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:00 | +7:07 | |
14 | 379 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 31:29 | +7:36 | |
15 | 386 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:32 | +8:39 | |
368 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:36 | +8:43 | ||
17 | 363 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:46 | +8:53 | |
378 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 32:57 | +9:04 | ||
19 | 351 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:37 | +10:44 | |
20 | 392 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:08 | +11:15 | |
21 | 374 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 35:19 | +11:26 | |
22 | 360 | Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 36:11 | +12:18 | |
23 | 361 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 36:43 | +12:50 | |
24 | 389 | Heikki Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:56 | +13:03 | |
384 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 38:03 | +14:10 | ||
26 | 383 | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:28 | +14:35 | |
27 | 358 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:59 | +15:06 | |
399 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 39:41 | +15:48 | ||
365 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 40:05 | +16:12 | ||
30 | 357 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:36 | +16:43 | |
31 | 364 | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 40:42 | +16:49 | |
369 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:45 | +16:52 | ||
33 | 354 | Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:12 | +17:19 | |
34 | 366 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 41:59 | +18:06 | |
35 | 381 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:48 | +18:55 | |
355 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 43:11 | +19:18 | ||
362 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:29 | +19:36 | ||
38 | 393 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 44:47 | +20:54 | |
394 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 46:12 | +22:19 | ||
40 | 350 | Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:13 | +22:20 | |
380 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 46:25 | +22:32 | ||
42 | 390 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 47:59 | +24:06 | |
43 | 376 | Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:13 | +28:20 | |
44 | 352 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 53:10 | +29:17 | |
45 | 367 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:15 | +32:22 | |
370 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
372 | Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | bröt | |||
382 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
387 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
397 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 50, Bröt 3, Diskad 3)
1 | 442 | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:01 | ||
2 | 446 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:38 | +37 | |
459 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 24:49 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 445 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:47 | +2:46 | |
5 | 456 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 26:19 | +3:18 | |
6 | 433 | Tapani Rautavuo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 26:20 | +3:19 | |
7 | 440 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 27:07 | +4:06 | |
8 | 449 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 27:09 | +4:08 | |
9 | 423 | Antti Kanerva | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 27:29 | +4:28 | |
10 | 436 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:10 | +5:09 | |
457 | Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:32 | +5:31 | ||
12 | 455 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 28:45 | +5:44 | |
13 | 450 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:53 | +5:52 | |
444 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 29:18 | +6:17 | ||
419 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 29:18 | +6:17 | ||
16 | 439 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 30:03 | +7:02 | |
441 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 30:21 | +7:20 | ||
428 | Pauli Korhonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 30:31 | +7:30 | ||
19 | 414 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 30:43 | +7:42 | |
458 | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:45 | +7:44 | ||
453 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:45 | +7:44 | ||
431 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 31:34 | +8:33 | ||
435 | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 31:55 | +8:54 | ||
421 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 33:17 | +10:16 | ||
427 | Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 33:30 | +10:29 | ||
26 | 451 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 34:06 | +11:05 | |
27 | 426 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 34:55 | +11:54 | |
28 | 424 | Kalevi Puttonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 34:56 | +11:55 | |
29 | 420 | Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 35:20 | +12:19 | |
30 | 412 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 35:21 | +12:20 | |
31 | 454 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 35:41 | +12:40 | |
32 | 432 | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | FIN | 36:04 | +13:03 | |
33 | 417 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:17 | +13:16 | |
34 | 437 | Eero Lampi | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 38:32 | +15:31 | |
35 | 434 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 39:44 | +16:43 | |
36 | 448 | Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:06 | +18:05 | |
37 | 410 | Kauko Tiili | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 41:19 | +18:18 | |
38 | 422 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:03 | +20:02 | |
39 | 416 | Esko Tuliniemi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 43:19 | +20:18 | |
40 | 415 | Matti Lehtonen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 45:41 | +22:40 | |
41 | 411 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:37 | +23:36 | |
42 | 418 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:15 | +24:14 | |
43 | 413 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:40 | +35:39 | |
44 | 429 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:04:11 | +41:10 | |
438 | Reijo Rytkölä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | disk | |||
443 | Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | disk | |||
452 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | disk | |||
425 | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | bröt | |||
430 | Pentti Karppinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | bröt | |||
447 | Jouko Keskinen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 36, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
1 | 501 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:46 | ||
2 | 507 | Mauno Nieminen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 24:04 | +18 | |
3 | 497 | Pertti Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:27 | +41 | |
4 | 482 | Eero Salo | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 25:00 | +1:14 | |
500 | Antti Hietaharju | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 25:15 | +1:29 | ||
492 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 25:23 | +1:37 | ||
7 | 504 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:34 | +1:48 | |
8 | 495 | Seppo Kuusisto | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 25:48 | +2:02 | |
9 | 491 | Tapio Patana | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 25:52 | +2:06 | |
10 | 481 | Esa Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 27:11 | +3:25 | |
11 | 499 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:27 | +3:41 | |
12 | 489 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 27:28 | +3:42 | |
13 | 496 | Heikki Rantala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 27:37 | +3:51 | |
14 | 471 | Erkki Martikainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 28:13 | +4:27 | |
15 | 498 | Reino Nikula | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 28:38 | +4:52 | |
16 | 484 | Ilari Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:01 | +6:15 | |
502 | Olavi Erkkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:13 | +6:27 | ||
18 | 490 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 30:50 | +7:04 | |
19 | 476 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 31:10 | +7:24 | |
493 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 31:45 | +7:59 | ||
21 | 472 | Helge Knuuttila | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:50 | +10:04 | |
478 | Kalevi Heiskanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:55 | +11:09 | ||
486 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 35:54 | +12:08 | ||
24 | 505 | Pentti Suonpää | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:44 | +12:58 | |
25 | 483 | Antti Myllymäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:35 | +14:49 | |
26 | 506 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 38:52 | +15:06 | |
488 | Olli Juntunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:34 | +15:48 | ||
28 | 475 | Toivo Ryyppö | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:12 | +16:26 | |
29 | 494 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 40:43 | +16:57 | |
30 | 470 | Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:48 | +18:02 | |
31 | 485 | Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:26 | +18:40 | |
32 | 477 | Pauli Kontunen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 42:57 | +19:11 | |
33 | 480 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:40 | +42:54 | |
487 | Martti Matikainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
503 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | ej startad | |||
473 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
474 | Reino Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt | |||
479 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 22, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 526 | Heimo Mikkola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:31 | ||
2 | 528 | Pentti Pelkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 21:53 | +22 | |
3 | 513 | Jorma Salmi | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 24:13 | +2:42 | |
4 | 515 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:19 | +2:48 | |
530 | Heikki Lario | Rastivarsat | FIN | 25:23 | +3:52 | ||
6 | 532 | Antero Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 26:41 | +5:10 | |
511 | Leo Mård | OK Kristina | FIN | 27:05 | +5:34 | ||
8 | 520 | Jukka Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 28:48 | +7:17 | |
9 | 516 | Mauri Rantala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 28:51 | +7:20 | |
533 | Ilkka Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:52 | +8:21 | ||
531 | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:39 | +9:08 | ||
514 | Heikki Lahti | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 32:52 | +11:21 | ||
13 | 529 | Paavo Issakainen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 32:54 | +11:23 | |
525 | Asko Brax | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:54 | +11:23 | ||
15 | 519 | Kalevi Markku | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:51 | +12:20 | |
523 | Arvo Mikkonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 35:25 | +13:54 | ||
17 | 522 | Kalevi Räty | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:00 | +21:29 | |
18 | 521 | Paavo Pystynen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:20 | +21:49 | |
19 | 512 | Tapani Luonteri | XYZ | FIN | 47:33 | +26:02 | |
20 | 518 | Matti Leikas | Tuomarilan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:37 | +33:06 | |
510 | Mauri Aho | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
527 | Raimo Miettinen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
524 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | disk | |||
517 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 561 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 18:49 | ||
562 | Arvo Majoinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:04 | +3:15 | ||
560 | Mauno Ripattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 25, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)
591 | Paula Heikkinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:55 | |||
609 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:14 | +1:19 | ||
594 | Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:06 | +2:11 | ||
4 | 612 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:46 | +3:51 | |
5 | 616 | Kaisa Kurittu | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 36:06 | +4:11 | |
6 | 592 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 37:15 | +5:20 | |
598 | Saana Sivill | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:34 | +5:39 | ||
606 | Auli Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 37:40 | +5:45 | ||
9 | 611 | Heli Urpalainen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 37:54 | +5:59 | |
604 | Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 38:03 | +6:08 | ||
11 | 602 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:21 | +6:26 | |
12 | 595 | Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:01 | +7:06 | |
590 | Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 40:34 | +8:39 | ||
605 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:47 | +9:52 | ||
15 | 607 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 42:37 | +10:42 | |
16 | 608 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:31 | +11:36 | |
17 | 600 | Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:24 | +12:29 | |
18 | 615 | Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:10 | +13:15 | |
19 | 610 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 46:03 | +14:08 | |
20 | 601 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:58 | +16:03 | |
21 | 617 | Kirsi Salonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 48:49 | +16:54 | |
22 | 599 | Tuula Hyytiäinen | Navi | FIN | 1:03:34 | +31:39 | |
23 | 597 | Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 1:05:27 | +33:32 | |
593 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
596 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
603 | Niina Männikkö | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
613 | Kati Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | bröt | |||
614 | Johanna Niittymäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
652 | Heidi Haapasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:11 | |||
2 | 643 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:35 | +1:24 | |
642 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:48 | +3:37 | ||
639 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:23 | +4:12 | ||
650 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:49 | +5:38 | ||
655 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 37:01 | +6:50 | ||
7 | 627 | Terhi Matintalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 38:05 | +7:54 | |
8 | 647 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:24 | +8:13 | |
9 | 649 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Orient | FIN | 39:31 | +9:20 | |
10 | 656 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 39:51 | +9:40 | |
11 | 644 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:14 | +10:03 | |
626 | Katarina Nikkinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:41 | +10:30 | ||
641 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:19 | +11:08 | ||
14 | 645 | Meri Louhisola | Lynx | FIN | 41:33 | +11:22 | |
15 | 636 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:09 | +11:58 | |
622 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:21 | +12:10 | ||
17 | 633 | Niina Liukkonen | Navi | FIN | 42:50 | +12:39 | |
651 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:21 | +13:10 | ||
19 | 657 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:29 | +13:18 | |
20 | 625 | Henna Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:07 | +13:56 | |
21 | 640 | Sirpa Torvinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 44:12 | +14:01 | |
22 | 634 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 46:25 | +16:14 | |
23 | 654 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:11 | +17:00 | |
24 | 630 | Satu Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:18 | +17:07 | |
25 | 646 | Mari Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:00 | +17:49 | |
26 | 621 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 50:32 | +20:21 | |
27 | 648 | Tiina Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:47 | +20:36 | |
28 | 631 | Tarja Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | FIN | 54:15 | +24:04 | |
29 | 632 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 54:35 | +24:24 | |
30 | 637 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 54:51 | +24:40 | |
31 | 629 | Tarja Klemetti | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 1:01:20 | +31:09 | |
32 | 623 | Marjo Leppänen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:01 | +31:50 | |
33 | 624 | Kati Lundén | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:07:34 | +37:23 | |
34 | 620 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:09:04 | +38:53 | |
35 | 635 | Sari Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 1:09:47 | +39:36 | |
36 | 628 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:45 | +48:34 | |
638 | Päivi Friari | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ej startad | |||
653 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
658 | Heidi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
690 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:06 | |||
2 | 681 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:28 | +1:22 | |
3 | 679 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 27:57 | +2:51 | |
4 | 694 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:35 | +4:29 | |
5 | 695 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:40 | +4:34 | |
683 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 29:45 | +4:39 | ||
7 | 678 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:59 | +4:53 | |
688 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 30:31 | +5:25 | ||
9 | 682 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 30:37 | +5:31 | |
684 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 31:34 | +6:28 | ||
11 | 693 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:50 | +6:44 | |
660 | Leena Kurri | Navi | FIN | 32:06 | +7:00 | ||
671 | Riitta Ternola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:36 | +8:30 | ||
669 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 33:50 | +8:44 | ||
15 | 680 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 34:23 | +9:17 | |
692 | Terése Hagman | Akilles OK | FIN | 34:56 | +9:50 | ||
670 | Ulla Silventoinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 35:28 | +10:22 | ||
18 | 674 | Tanja Vallema | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:33 | +13:27 | |
19 | 685 | Marja Tonder | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 38:43 | +13:37 | |
672 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:51 | +14:45 | ||
21 | 691 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:24 | +15:18 | |
22 | 677 | Pia Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:33 | +15:27 | |
23 | 668 | Tarja Tervonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 41:45 | +16:39 | |
24 | 665 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:00 | +16:54 | |
25 | 661 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:10 | +19:04 | |
26 | 667 | Minna Iso-Koivisto | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 45:16 | +20:10 | |
27 | 664 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:53 | +22:47 | |
28 | 675 | Sari Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 53:06 | +28:00 | |
29 | 663 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 56:26 | +31:20 | |
662 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
666 | Eeva Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad | |||
673 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | ej startad | |||
686 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
687 | Sisko Turunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
689 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
676 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 47, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 746 | Auli Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:02 | ||
2 | 729 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:22 | +20 | |
3 | 743 | Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:26 | +24 | |
733 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:32 | +30 | ||
748 | Sirpa Liukkonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:57 | +55 | ||
6 | 731 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:59 | +57 | |
7 | 741 | Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 25:03 | +1:01 | |
8 | 744 | Paula Savolainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 25:06 | +1:04 | |
745 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 26:09 | +2:07 | ||
10 | 713 | Tuulikki Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:15 | +2:13 | |
742 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 26:20 | +2:18 | ||
737 | Pirjo Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 26:41 | +2:39 | ||
13 | 740 | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 28:36 | +4:34 | |
724 | Sirkka Sarkki | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:41 | +4:39 | ||
15 | 726 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:56 | +4:54 | |
16 | 747 | Satu Marila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 28:58 | +4:56 | |
700 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 29:11 | +5:09 | ||
18 | 736 | Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:25 | +5:23 | |
19 | 702 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:00 | +5:58 | |
20 | 719 | Meri Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:06 | +6:04 | |
734 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:44 | +6:42 | ||
22 | 735 | Maarit Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 31:34 | +7:32 | |
23 | 718 | Mervi Väänänen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 32:12 | +8:10 | |
24 | 739 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 32:42 | +8:40 | |
25 | 725 | Anja Mäkelä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:04 | +9:02 | |
26 | 721 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:09 | +9:07 | |
27 | 722 | Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 33:12 | +9:10 | |
723 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 34:13 | +10:11 | ||
717 | Lea Martikainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 34:14 | +10:12 | ||
30 | 710 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 35:45 | +11:43 | |
31 | 703 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:24 | +13:22 | |
732 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:06 | +14:04 | ||
33 | 709 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:14 | +14:12 | |
34 | 711 | Tuija Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 38:31 | +14:29 | |
35 | 707 | Merja Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 39:00 | +14:58 | |
36 | 708 | Aija Miinin | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 39:52 | +15:50 | |
37 | 714 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 39:53 | +15:51 | |
38 | 712 | Riitta Hakkarainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:37 | +17:35 | |
738 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 42:47 | +18:45 | ||
40 | 706 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 44:15 | +20:13 | |
41 | 728 | Carola Penger | Pargas IF | FIN | 44:28 | +20:26 | |
42 | 715 | Marja Kankaanranta | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 44:50 | +20:48 | |
727 | Terttu Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 46:12 | +22:10 | ||
44 | 704 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 57:52 | +33:50 | |
45 | 720 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:07:35 | +43:33 | |
46 | 701 | Taina Shemeikka | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 1:13:44 | +49:42 | |
705 | Eeva Korhonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
716 | Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
730 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 41, Bröt 3, Diskad 2)
1 | 777 | Kirsi Kihlström | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 24:00 | ||
794 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 24:26 | +26 | ||
773 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:02 | +2:02 | ||
791 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:27 | +2:27 | ||
788 | Outi Borgenström | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 27:17 | +3:17 | ||
772 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 28:10 | +4:10 | ||
786 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 28:28 | +4:28 | ||
778 | Hennariikka Lonka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:34 | +4:34 | ||
9 | 782 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 29:22 | +5:22 | |
790 | Raili Liimatainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:48 | +5:48 | ||
11 | 787 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:02 | +6:02 | |
763 | Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 30:13 | +6:13 | ||
13 | 793 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 31:45 | +7:45 | |
14 | 776 | Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 32:10 | +8:10 | |
770 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:14 | +8:14 | ||
16 | 780 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 33:11 | +9:11 | |
769 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 34:10 | +10:10 | ||
18 | 792 | Helena Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:58 | +10:58 | |
19 | 764 | Eija Juntunen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 35:06 | +11:06 | |
20 | 761 | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 35:44 | +11:44 | |
781 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 35:58 | +11:58 | ||
22 | 750 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:37 | +13:37 | |
23 | 760 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 37:40 | +13:40 | |
24 | 768 | Ulla Soininen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 37:41 | +13:41 | |
25 | 765 | Maija Käkelä | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 38:01 | +14:01 | |
758 | Mirja Humalamäki | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 38:43 | +14:43 | ||
27 | 754 | Paula Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:38 | +15:38 | |
28 | 759 | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:48 | +15:48 | |
29 | 789 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 39:59 | +15:59 | |
30 | 784 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:06 | +22:06 | |
775 | Marjo Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:32 | +23:32 | ||
32 | 752 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 51:13 | +27:13 | |
33 | 753 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 51:47 | +27:47 | |
34 | 751 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:39 | +36:39 | |
35 | 771 | Netta Tammisalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:06:16 | +42:16 | |
36 | 767 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:13:18 | +49:18 | |
755 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
762 | Kirsi Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
783 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
785 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | ej startad | |||
757 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
766 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
756 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | bröt | |||
774 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | bröt | |||
779 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 832 | Kaija Purhonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 23:11 | ||
828 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 23:30 | +19 | ||
818 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 25:15 | +2:04 | ||
4 | 830 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:02 | +2:51 | |
5 | 829 | Arja Pajunen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 26:14 | +3:03 | |
6 | 803 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 26:33 | +3:22 | |
7 | 833 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:44 | +3:33 | |
8 | 827 | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:08 | +3:57 | |
9 | 817 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:01 | +5:50 | |
10 | 825 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:12 | +6:01 | |
11 | 802 | Marja Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:23 | +6:12 | |
12 | 819 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 29:24 | +6:13 | |
815 | Pirjo Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:28 | +10:17 | ||
823 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:33 | +10:22 | ||
821 | Sinikka Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 33:50 | +10:39 | ||
824 | Liisa Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 33:57 | +10:46 | ||
17 | 810 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 35:42 | +12:31 | |
18 | 820 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:48 | +12:37 | |
19 | 804 | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:01 | +12:50 | |
20 | 801 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 36:23 | +13:12 | |
21 | 808 | Helena Heinola | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 36:55 | +13:44 | |
831 | Airi Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:18 | +14:07 | ||
23 | 822 | Päivi Puolakka | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 38:03 | +14:52 | |
24 | 812 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 39:05 | +15:54 | |
806 | Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 40:41 | +17:30 | ||
26 | 813 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:46 | +17:35 | |
826 | Leena Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:24 | +18:13 | ||
28 | 811 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 44:08 | +20:57 | |
29 | 814 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 45:01 | +21:50 | |
30 | 816 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:52 | +24:41 | |
31 | 807 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 48:24 | +25:13 | |
32 | 809 | Sisko Malkki | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:16 | +40:05 | |
800 | Pirjo Schroderus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
805 | Helvi Petäys | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 29, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 844 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:05 | ||
2 | 848 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 21:24 | +1:19 | |
3 | 840 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 23:06 | +3:01 | |
4 | 861 | Eila Seppälä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 23:25 | +3:20 | |
851 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 23:42 | +3:37 | ||
6 | 866 | Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 24:06 | +4:01 | |
7 | 841 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 24:53 | +4:48 | |
857 | Rose-Marie Etholen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:04 | +4:59 | ||
9 | 850 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 25:30 | +5:25 | |
10 | 852 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:36 | +5:31 | |
863 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 25:58 | +5:53 | ||
849 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 26:33 | +6:28 | ||
13 | 867 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:36 | +6:31 | |
14 | 860 | Juulia Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:57 | +6:52 | |
862 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:05 | +8:00 | ||
16 | 859 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 28:44 | +8:39 | |
855 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 28:58 | +8:53 | ||
842 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 28:58 | +8:53 | ||
856 | Raija Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 28:58 | +8:53 | ||
20 | 847 | Liisa Särkkä | Navi | FIN | 29:51 | +9:46 | |
21 | 853 | Anneli Aarniosalo | Navi | FIN | 29:57 | +9:52 | |
22 | 854 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:36 | +11:31 | |
23 | 868 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 31:51 | +11:46 | |
24 | 846 | Pirjo Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 31:58 | +11:53 | |
864 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 34:41 | +14:36 | ||
26 | 845 | Annikka Taitto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:28 | +29:23 | |
27 | 843 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:55 | +29:50 | |
858 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | disk | |||
865 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 540 | Raija Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 19:59 | ||
554 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:22 | +23 | ||
3 | 544 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | FIN | 22:02 | +2:03 | |
4 | 552 | Tuula Tulokas | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 24:39 | +4:40 | |
5 | 545 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:14 | +5:15 | |
6 | 555 | Riitta Kolkkala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 25:19 | +5:20 | |
7 | 553 | Anja Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 25:40 | +5:41 | |
550 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:04 | +8:05 | ||
551 | Raija Lahtinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 28:09 | +8:10 | ||
549 | Anneli Vilppola | Iisu | FIN | 29:59 | +10:00 | ||
556 | Riitta Talka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:03 | +10:04 | ||
546 | Terttu Isosomppi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 30:21 | +10:22 | ||
13 | 547 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 31:11 | +11:12 | |
548 | Pirkko Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:18 | +11:19 | ||
542 | Anneli Mattila | Iisu | FIN | 35:28 | +15:29 | ||
16 | 543 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:16 | +18:17 | |
17 | 558 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:31 | +21:32 | |
18 | 541 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 43:17 | +23:18 | |
19 | 557 | Leena Valjakka | Navi | FIN | 56:17 | +36:18 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 575 | Elli Pelkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 19:44 | ||
2 | 570 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:45 | +1:01 | |
3 | 572 | Leena Brax | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:18 | +6:34 | |
4 | 574 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | FIN | 26:49 | +7:05 | |
5 | 573 | Kaarina Holopainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 29:15 | +9:31 | |
571 | Raija Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:45 | +15:01 | ||
576 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
582 | Sole Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 25:46 | |||
2 | 581 | Kaija Lahti | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 26:39 | +53 | |
580 | Vappu Saalasti | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:48 | +4:02 |
(Startad 44, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
3569 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 22:06 | |||
2 | 3575 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:11 | +5 | |
3 | 3576 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 23:34 | +1:28 | |
4 | 3573 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:48 | +1:42 | |
5 | 3559 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 24:14 | +2:08 | |
6 | 3567 | Pasi Oravainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 24:48 | +2:42 | |
7 | 3572 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 24:56 | +2:50 | |
3568 | Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:03 | +2:57 | ||
9 | 3555 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:07 | +3:01 | |
10 | 3558 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:10 | +3:04 | |
11 | 3566 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 25:50 | +3:44 | |
12 | 3544 | Ari Hämäläinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 25:58 | +3:52 | |
13 | 3543 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 26:01 | +3:55 | |
14 | 3571 | Tero Junttila | Sweden | FIN | 26:07 | +4:01 | |
3564 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 26:10 | +4:04 | ||
3551 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:22 | +4:16 | ||
17 | 3552 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 26:25 | +4:19 | |
18 | 3554 | Petri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 26:27 | +4:21 | |
19 | 3562 | Petteri Rankinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:46 | +4:40 | |
20 | 3563 | Teemu Katajisto | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:54 | +4:48 | |
21 | 3561 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:38 | +5:32 | |
22 | 3546 | Sampsa Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:04 | +5:58 | |
23 | 3570 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 28:05 | +5:59 | |
24 | 3565 | Markku Siponen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 28:11 | +6:05 | |
25 | 3537 | Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 28:33 | +6:27 | |
26 | 3553 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 28:39 | +6:33 | |
3545 | Kai Samposalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:40 | +6:34 | ||
3560 | Teemu Laasanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 28:43 | +6:37 | ||
3535 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 30:31 | +8:25 | ||
3542 | Panu Peisa | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 30:45 | +8:39 | ||
31 | 3541 | Ari Mikkelä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:32 | +9:26 | |
32 | 3539 | Ville Taussi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:44 | +9:38 | |
33 | 3532 | Björn Frisk | OK77 | FIN | 32:33 | +10:27 | |
34 | 3556 | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 32:50 | +10:44 | |
35 | 3550 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 33:24 | +11:18 | |
36 | 3548 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 33:36 | +11:30 | |
3557 | Ossi Karvonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:05 | +11:59 | ||
38 | 3530 | Juha Koski | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 34:18 | +12:12 | |
39 | 3540 | Jukka Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 36:08 | +14:02 | |
40 | 3547 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 37:18 | +15:12 | |
41 | 3534 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 37:25 | +15:19 | |
42 | 3531 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 39:50 | +17:44 | |
3533 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 39:53 | +17:47 | ||
44 | 3538 | Jaakko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 42:13 | +20:07 | |
3536 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | ej startad | |||
3549 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
3574 | Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 4081 | Mikko Väisänen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:51 | ||
2 | 4083 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 20:31 | +40 | |
3 | 4079 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:59 | +2:08 | |
4 | 4071 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:08 | +3:17 | |
4051 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:11 | +3:20 | ||
4080 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:22 | +3:31 | ||
7 | 4082 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 23:44 | +3:53 | |
4066 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:53 | +4:02 | ||
4069 | Juha Pietiläinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 23:58 | +4:07 | ||
4076 | Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 24:01 | +4:10 | ||
4075 | Heikki Kettunen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 25:01 | +5:10 | ||
12 | 4065 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 25:21 | +5:30 | |
13 | 4064 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 25:23 | +5:32 | |
14 | 4049 | Petri Kajarinne | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 25:27 | +5:36 | |
15 | 4063 | Jussi Aumo | MS Parma | FIN | 25:29 | +5:38 | |
4032 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:30 | +5:39 | ||
17 | 4070 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 25:38 | +5:47 | |
18 | 4068 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 25:57 | +6:06 | |
19 | 4077 | Sampo Sillanpää | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:09 | +6:18 | |
4035 | Vesa Tuviala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:25 | +6:34 | ||
21 | 4067 | Jarno Mikkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 26:30 | +6:39 | |
22 | 4084 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 26:47 | +6:56 | |
23 | 4078 | Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 26:56 | +7:05 | |
4074 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:57 | +7:06 | ||
25 | 4072 | Harri Hytönen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:05 | +7:14 | |
4062 | Juha Skinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:08 | +8:17 | ||
27 | 4056 | Sami Mönttinen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 28:31 | +8:40 | |
28 | 4060 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 28:43 | +8:52 | |
4058 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 28:53 | +9:02 | ||
4047 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 29:07 | +9:16 | ||
31 | 4048 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 29:10 | +9:19 | |
32 | 4055 | Kimmo Kaario | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 29:43 | +9:52 | |
4036 | Roope Rönkkö | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 29:47 | +9:56 | ||
34 | 4045 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:40 | +10:49 | |
35 | 4061 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:41 | +10:50 | |
36 | 4046 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 31:08 | +11:17 | |
37 | 4040 | Juha Minkkinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 31:18 | +11:27 | |
38 | 4052 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 32:41 | +12:50 | |
39 | 4041 | Teijo Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 33:30 | +13:39 | |
4043 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 33:52 | +14:01 | ||
41 | 4033 | Pasi Märkälä | Korven Honka | FIN | 34:05 | +14:14 | |
4059 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 34:55 | +15:04 | ||
43 | 4039 | Esa Leppäniemi | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 35:18 | +15:27 | |
4054 | Herkko Plit | Lynx | FIN | 35:49 | +15:58 | ||
45 | 4038 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 35:53 | +16:02 | |
4044 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 37:08 | +17:17 | ||
47 | 4053 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 37:13 | +17:22 | |
48 | 4030 | Juha Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 38:41 | +18:50 | |
49 | 4031 | Marko Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 39:41 | +19:50 | |
50 | 4037 | Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | FIN | 50:01 | +30:10 | |
51 | 4034 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 53:18 | +33:27 | |
4042 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
4057 | Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ej startad | |||
4073 | Eero Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ej startad | |||
4050 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 37, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 4570 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:32 | ||
2 | 4561 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 19:00 | +28 | |
3 | 4568 | Esko Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 19:11 | +39 | |
4 | 4569 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:19 | +47 | |
5 | 4567 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 20:06 | +1:34 | |
4530 | Teemu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 20:31 | +1:59 | ||
4545 | Peter Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 20:39 | +2:07 | ||
8 | 4558 | Kari Tyynelä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:42 | +2:10 | |
4563 | Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:42 | +2:10 | ||
10 | 4553 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:43 | +2:11 | |
11 | 4557 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:50 | +2:18 | |
12 | 4565 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 20:54 | +2:22 | |
13 | 4566 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 21:11 | +2:39 | |
14 | 4564 | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:52 | +3:20 | |
15 | 4547 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 22:06 | +3:34 | |
16 | 4559 | Jouni Nykänen | Navi | FIN | 22:35 | +4:03 | |
4552 | Pekka Nurminen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:36 | +4:04 | ||
4555 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 22:48 | +4:16 | ||
4543 | Risto Karjalainen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 22:58 | +4:26 | ||
20 | 4542 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:43 | +5:11 | |
4554 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:53 | +5:21 | ||
22 | 4548 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 24:09 | +5:37 | |
4550 | Hannu Ilonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:32 | +6:00 | ||
4541 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 24:56 | +6:24 | ||
25 | 4562 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 25:01 | +6:29 | |
26 | 4536 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:45 | +7:13 | |
27 | 4539 | Riku Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:55 | +7:23 | |
4551 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:39 | +8:07 | ||
29 | 4556 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 28:03 | +9:31 | |
30 | 4535 | Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 30:10 | +11:38 | |
31 | 4538 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:28 | +11:56 | |
4533 | Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 32:11 | +13:39 | ||
33 | 4531 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:14 | +13:42 | |
4537 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:16 | +15:44 | ||
4534 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 35:44 | +17:12 | ||
4540 | Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4544 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4546 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | ej startad | |||
4560 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
4549 | Jukka Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | disk | |||
4532 | Jussi Myllys | Olavin Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 38, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 4668 | Risto Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:04 | ||
2 | 4667 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:22 | +18 | |
4670 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:32 | +28 | ||
4 | 4669 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 19:39 | +1:35 | |
5 | 4663 | Petri Laaksonen | Sweden | FIN | 20:03 | +1:59 | |
6 | 4656 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 20:11 | +2:07 | |
4659 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 20:45 | +2:41 | ||
8 | 4649 | Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:00 | +2:56 | |
9 | 4662 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:17 | +3:13 | |
10 | 4658 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:03 | +3:59 | |
11 | 4648 | Jussi Korhonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:40 | +4:36 | |
12 | 4664 | Mika Numminen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:46 | +4:42 | |
13 | 4639 | Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:49 | +4:45 | |
4657 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:55 | +4:51 | ||
15 | 4631 | Petteri Kähäri | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:03 | +4:59 | |
16 | 4647 | Vesa Takaoja | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 23:09 | +5:05 | |
17 | 4654 | Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:24 | +5:20 | |
18 | 4665 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:41 | +5:37 | |
4632 | Pekka Lauri | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:12 | +6:08 | ||
20 | 4641 | Anssi Kokkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 24:21 | +6:17 | |
21 | 4661 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:28 | +6:24 | |
22 | 4630 | Mika Rautio | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:57 | +6:53 | |
4655 | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:06 | +7:02 | ||
4650 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 25:19 | +7:15 | ||
4652 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 25:25 | +7:21 | ||
26 | 4646 | Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 25:26 | +7:22 | |
4637 | Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 26:37 | +8:33 | ||
28 | 4666 | Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 26:59 | +8:55 | |
29 | 4643 | Tuomo Laitinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 27:01 | +8:57 | |
4633 | Pekka Saalasti | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 27:33 | +9:29 | ||
31 | 4636 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:32 | +10:28 | |
32 | 4634 | Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 29:47 | +11:43 | |
33 | 4635 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:54 | +12:50 | |
34 | 4653 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:19 | +14:15 | |
35 | 4638 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:13 | +15:09 | |
36 | 4645 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:29 | +15:25 | |
4644 | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 36:06 | +18:02 | ||
38 | 4642 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 39:02 | +20:58 | |
4640 | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4651 | Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
4660 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 40, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 5068 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 18:34 | ||
5061 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 18:54 | +20 | ||
3 | 5058 | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 19:07 | +33 | |
4 | 5069 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:24 | +50 | |
5 | 5057 | Seppo Lamberg | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 19:58 | +1:24 | |
5060 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 19:59 | +1:25 | ||
7 | 5059 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:48 | +2:14 | |
8 | 5066 | Esa Kuoppala | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 20:55 | +2:21 | |
9 | 5055 | Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:13 | +2:39 | |
10 | 5065 | Teijo Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:39 | +3:05 | |
5040 | Tapio Valjakka | Navi | FIN | 21:41 | +3:07 | ||
5063 | Pekka Noponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:44 | +3:10 | ||
13 | 5062 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 22:39 | +4:05 | |
14 | 5067 | Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 22:42 | +4:08 | |
5053 | Tom Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 22:48 | +4:14 | ||
16 | 5043 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 23:12 | +4:38 | |
17 | 5049 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 23:20 | +4:46 | |
5054 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:20 | +4:46 | ||
19 | 5045 | Juha Kauria | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 23:22 | +4:48 | |
20 | 5052 | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 24:05 | +5:31 | |
21 | 5050 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 24:12 | +5:38 | |
22 | 5033 | Kari Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:17 | +5:43 | |
23 | 5038 | Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 24:34 | +6:00 | |
24 | 5056 | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 24:35 | +6:01 | |
25 | 5037 | Matti Ylitalo | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 25:39 | +7:05 | |
5048 | Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:39 | +7:05 | ||
5034 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:16 | +7:42 | ||
28 | 5044 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 26:34 | +8:00 | |
29 | 5064 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 29:04 | +10:30 | |
5051 | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:40 | +11:06 | ||
5046 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:13 | +11:39 | ||
5031 | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 32:10 | +13:36 | ||
5041 | Eero Koskivirta | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:11 | +14:37 | ||
5036 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 33:33 | +14:59 | ||
5047 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 33:41 | +15:07 | ||
5035 | Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | 35:52 | +17:18 | ||
37 | 5039 | Timo Neuvonen | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 35:58 | +17:24 | |
38 | 5030 | Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 37:08 | +18:34 | |
5032 | Pentti Shnoro | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | disk | |||
5042 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 38, Bröt 0, Diskad 2)
1 | 5161 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 18:26 | ||
2 | 5160 | Leo Pyymäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:55 | +29 | |
5151 | Jarmo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:59 | +33 | ||
5167 | Petri Kotro | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:19 | +53 | ||
5 | 5166 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 19:20 | +54 | |
6 | 5168 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 19:21 | +55 | |
7 | 5158 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:54 | +1:28 | |
8 | 5159 | Thomas Nyholm | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:57 | +1:31 | |
9 | 5165 | Kalevi Mäkipää | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:20 | +1:54 | |
10 | 5154 | Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 20:46 | +2:20 | |
11 | 5163 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 21:05 | +2:39 | |
12 | 5162 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:55 | +3:29 | |
13 | 5157 | Markku Virtanen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 22:10 | +3:44 | |
14 | 5169 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 22:12 | +3:46 | |
15 | 5147 | Heikki Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 23:42 | +5:16 | |
5143 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 23:42 | +5:16 | ||
5155 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 24:03 | +5:37 | ||
18 | 5139 | Juho Martiskainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 24:46 | +6:20 | |
19 | 5138 | Ossi Huhtanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:47 | +6:21 | |
20 | 5144 | Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 24:49 | +6:23 | |
21 | 5150 | Risto Niinimäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:49 | +7:23 | |
5153 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:56 | +7:30 | ||
23 | 5136 | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 26:13 | +7:47 | |
5137 | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 26:22 | +7:56 | ||
25 | 5149 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:35 | +8:09 | |
26 | 5146 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:39 | +9:13 | |
5152 | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 28:05 | +9:39 | ||
5141 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 28:05 | +9:39 | ||
29 | 5133 | Juha Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 28:28 | +10:02 | |
30 | 5140 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:11 | +10:45 | |
31 | 5145 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:33 | +12:07 | |
32 | 5134 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 30:36 | +12:10 | |
33 | 5132 | Pertti Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 30:44 | +12:18 | |
34 | 5131 | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:04 | +12:38 | |
5135 | Ari Hietanen | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 37:41 | +19:15 | ||
5130 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 42:48 | +24:22 | ||
5148 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | ej startad | |||
5164 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
5142 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | disk | |||
5156 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 5569 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 17:41 | ||
2 | 5571 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 18:30 | +49 | |
3 | 5561 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 18:43 | +1:02 | |
4 | 5568 | Pekka Fincke | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 18:51 | +1:10 | |
5 | 5570 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:29 | +1:48 | |
6 | 5560 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:45 | +2:04 | |
7 | 5567 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 20:00 | +2:19 | |
8 | 5556 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:09 | +2:28 | |
9 | 5563 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:25 | +2:44 | |
10 | 5555 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:30 | +2:49 | |
11 | 5557 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 20:38 | +2:57 | |
5566 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:43 | +3:02 | ||
13 | 5547 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 20:58 | +3:17 | |
14 | 5562 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 21:26 | +3:45 | |
15 | 5558 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 21:30 | +3:49 | |
16 | 5565 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:32 | +3:51 | |
17 | 5541 | Jukka Heikura | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 21:44 | +4:03 | |
18 | 5552 | Jouni Markku | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 22:14 | +4:33 | |
19 | 5539 | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 23:04 | +5:23 | |
20 | 5554 | Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:10 | +5:29 | |
5544 | Vesa Rajaniemi | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 25:01 | +7:20 | ||
5543 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 25:06 | +7:25 | ||
23 | 5550 | Oleg Popov | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 25:15 | +7:34 | |
24 | 5551 | Roy Parnetti | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 26:37 | +8:56 | |
5538 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:37 | +8:56 | ||
26 | 5537 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 27:36 | +9:55 | |
27 | 5545 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 27:46 | +10:05 | |
28 | 5553 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 27:49 | +10:08 | |
29 | 5546 | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 27:50 | +10:09 | |
30 | 5542 | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 27:55 | +10:14 | |
31 | 5536 | Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:09 | +10:28 | |
5549 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:40 | +11:59 | ||
33 | 5559 | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:42 | +12:01 | |
5540 | Juha Heikkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 30:02 | +12:21 | ||
35 | 5534 | Henrik Karlsson | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:11 | +12:30 | |
36 | 5532 | Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 33:40 | +15:59 | |
37 | 5535 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:04 | +16:23 | |
38 | 5530 | Stephan Witick | Rastihaukat | FIN | 35:23 | +17:42 | |
5531 | Hannu Koponen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | ej startad | |||
5533 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
5548 | Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
5564 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 40, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 5671 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:57 | ||
2 | 5667 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:32 | +35 | |
5665 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 19:55 | +58 | ||
4 | 5670 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:56 | +59 | |
5666 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 19:56 | +59 | ||
5664 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:22 | +1:25 | ||
7 | 5669 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:57 | +2:00 | |
8 | 5655 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 21:12 | +2:15 | |
5668 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:40 | +2:43 | ||
10 | 5660 | Heikki Korppi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 21:47 | +2:50 | |
5645 | Heikki Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:44 | +3:47 | ||
12 | 5659 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 22:58 | +4:01 | |
13 | 5658 | Juhani Ylönen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 22:59 | +4:02 | |
14 | 5651 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 23:35 | +4:38 | |
5656 | Erkki Paananen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 23:45 | +4:48 | ||
16 | 5647 | Jari Järvinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 24:20 | +5:23 | |
5662 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 24:26 | +5:29 | ||
18 | 5653 | Lasse Laaksonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 24:32 | +5:35 | |
19 | 5633 | Ilmo Weide | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 24:44 | +5:47 | |
5650 | Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:21 | +6:24 | ||
21 | 5661 | Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:25 | +6:28 | |
22 | 5642 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 25:32 | +6:35 | |
23 | 5654 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:46 | +6:49 | |
5646 | Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 25:57 | +7:00 | ||
5663 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:59 | +8:02 | ||
5648 | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 27:08 | +8:11 | ||
27 | 5649 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:23 | +8:26 | |
28 | 5641 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 27:24 | +8:27 | |
29 | 5639 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:16 | +9:19 | |
30 | 5652 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 29:34 | +10:37 | |
31 | 5644 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | FIN | 31:14 | +12:17 | |
32 | 5634 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:32 | +14:35 | |
33 | 5638 | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 34:57 | +16:00 | |
34 | 5643 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:12 | +16:15 | |
5640 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 37:41 | +18:44 | ||
36 | 5632 | Rauno Raitanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:57 | +19:00 | |
5630 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 38:43 | +19:46 | ||
38 | 5635 | Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 40:26 | +21:29 | |
39 | 5637 | Jakke Mänttäri | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 40:58 | +22:01 | |
40 | 5636 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 48:21 | +29:24 | |
5631 | Vesa Tonder | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
5657 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 6061 | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:47 | ||
6072 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 18:55 | +8 | ||
3 | 6058 | Esko Udd | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 19:53 | +1:06 | |
6069 | Ossi Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:05 | +1:18 | ||
5 | 6060 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:32 | +1:45 | |
6 | 6050 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 21:18 | +2:31 | |
7 | 6068 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:45 | +2:58 | |
6059 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:53 | +3:06 | ||
9 | 6055 | Martti Mäkelä | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 22:15 | +3:28 | |
10 | 6043 | Pertti Laine | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 22:24 | +3:37 | |
11 | 6071 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 22:36 | +3:49 | |
12 | 6056 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 22:41 | +3:54 | |
6066 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 22:51 | +4:04 | ||
14 | 6042 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | 23:30 | +4:43 | |
6067 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:34 | +4:47 | ||
6070 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 23:41 | +4:54 | ||
17 | 6065 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:51 | +5:04 | |
6054 | Jorma Aherto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 24:04 | +5:17 | ||
19 | 6057 | Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 24:29 | +5:42 | |
20 | 6062 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 24:30 | +5:43 | |
21 | 6046 | Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 24:33 | +5:46 | |
6063 | Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 25:56 | +7:09 | ||
23 | 6049 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 26:16 | +7:29 | |
6052 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 26:20 | +7:33 | ||
25 | 6064 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 26:38 | +7:51 | |
26 | 6037 | Kari Peräkasari | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 26:53 | +8:06 | |
27 | 6033 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:22 | +8:35 | |
28 | 6045 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 28:00 | +9:13 | |
29 | 6038 | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:25 | +9:38 | |
6035 | Pertti Välimäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:00 | +10:13 | ||
6044 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 29:29 | +10:42 | ||
32 | 6051 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:18 | +11:31 | |
33 | 6053 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 33:01 | +14:14 | |
34 | 6036 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 33:20 | +14:33 | |
6039 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 33:38 | +14:51 | ||
36 | 6031 | Juha Nurmiainen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 38:40 | +19:53 | |
37 | 6032 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 42:44 | +23:57 | |
38 | 6041 | Pekka Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 48:52 | +30:05 | |
6030 | Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 51:47 | +33:00 | ||
6034 | Raimo Antikainen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6040 | Lassi Kurittu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
6047 | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | ej startad | |||
6048 | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 43, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 6169 | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:28 | ||
2 | 6131 | Börje Vartiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 18:07 | +39 | |
3 | 6168 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:33 | +1:05 | |
6161 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 18:34 | +1:06 | ||
5 | 6166 | Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 19:01 | +1:33 | |
6141 | Pekka Linjala | Savon Rasti | FIN | 19:36 | +2:08 | ||
7 | 6172 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 19:43 | +2:15 | |
6160 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 19:44 | +2:16 | ||
9 | 6171 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 19:46 | +2:18 | |
10 | 6170 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:55 | +2:27 | |
11 | 6162 | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:01 | +2:33 | |
12 | 6163 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 20:29 | +3:01 | |
13 | 6173 | Heikki Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 21:01 | +3:33 | |
14 | 6149 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 21:38 | +4:10 | |
15 | 6167 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:41 | +4:13 | |
6143 | Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 22:24 | +4:56 | ||
6146 | Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 22:24 | +4:56 | ||
18 | 6158 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:44 | +5:16 | |
19 | 6156 | Bengt Lövsund | OK Botnia | FIN | 22:48 | +5:20 | |
6136 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 22:58 | +5:30 | ||
6138 | Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 23:53 | +6:25 | ||
6159 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:39 | +7:11 | ||
6142 | Harri Hongell | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:30 | +8:02 | ||
24 | 6139 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:06 | +8:38 | |
6157 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 26:11 | +8:43 | ||
26 | 6145 | Heikki Lempinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 26:21 | +8:53 | |
6164 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 26:37 | +9:09 | ||
6165 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:45 | +9:17 | ||
29 | 6144 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:17 | +9:49 | |
6148 | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 27:19 | +9:51 | ||
6130 | Veli Tynkkynen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 30:30 | +13:02 | ||
6137 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 31:02 | +13:34 | ||
33 | 6152 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:19 | +13:51 | |
6134 | Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 31:35 | +14:07 | ||
35 | 6133 | Hannu Nieminen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 33:14 | +15:46 | |
6147 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 33:21 | +15:53 | ||
37 | 6140 | Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 34:20 | +16:52 | |
38 | 6153 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 34:41 | +17:13 | |
6151 | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 35:37 | +18:09 | ||
40 | 6132 | Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 36:50 | +19:22 | |
41 | 6155 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:13 | +22:45 | |
6150 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 41:29 | +24:01 | ||
43 | 6154 | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 42:21 | +24:53 | |
6135 | Matti Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 46, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 6567 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 18:23 | ||
6570 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 18:55 | +32 | ||
3 | 6559 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:33 | +2:10 | |
4 | 6568 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 20:44 | +2:21 | |
6571 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 20:53 | +2:30 | ||
6 | 6548 | Heikki Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:10 | +2:47 | |
7 | 6575 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:16 | +2:53 | |
6574 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:17 | +2:54 | ||
9 | 6558 | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:48 | +3:25 | |
10 | 6564 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:01 | +3:38 | |
6573 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 22:11 | +3:48 | ||
6563 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 22:15 | +3:52 | ||
13 | 6569 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:26 | +4:03 | |
6576 | Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:51 | +4:28 | ||
15 | 6557 | Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:17 | +4:54 | |
16 | 6552 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:26 | +5:03 | |
6554 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:42 | +5:19 | ||
6562 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 23:45 | +5:22 | ||
6547 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:57 | +5:34 | ||
6565 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 24:01 | +5:38 | ||
21 | 6572 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 24:07 | +5:44 | |
6553 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 24:19 | +5:56 | ||
6551 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 24:30 | +6:07 | ||
24 | 6556 | Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 25:04 | +6:41 | |
25 | 6545 | Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 25:56 | +7:33 | |
26 | 6542 | Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 26:00 | +7:37 | |
6530 | Pentti Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:09 | +8:46 | ||
28 | 6549 | Lars Forsblom | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:33 | +9:10 | |
6532 | Kari Sartanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 28:21 | +9:58 | ||
6561 | Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 28:38 | +10:15 | ||
31 | 6537 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:00 | +10:37 | |
32 | 6535 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 29:26 | +11:03 | |
33 | 6541 | Voitto Järvenpää | Rasti E4 | FIN | 29:31 | +11:08 | |
34 | 6539 | Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 29:45 | +11:22 | |
35 | 6550 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 30:05 | +11:42 | |
36 | 6543 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:56 | +12:33 | |
37 | 6534 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:02 | +12:39 | |
38 | 6555 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:24 | +13:01 | |
6536 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 32:43 | +14:20 | ||
40 | 6540 | Kalevi Ilonen | OK Orient | FIN | 32:52 | +14:29 | |
6538 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 33:04 | +14:41 | ||
42 | 6546 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 34:33 | +16:10 | |
43 | 6533 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 50:04 | +31:41 | |
6566 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6544 | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | disk | |||
6560 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | disk | |||
6531 | Arto Rautiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 46, Bröt 1, Diskad 3)
1 | 6676 | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 18:59 | ||
2 | 6674 | Jorma Karvonen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 19:38 | +39 | |
3 | 6666 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 20:24 | +1:25 | |
4 | 6664 | Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:52 | +1:53 | |
5 | 6652 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 21:35 | +2:36 | |
6 | 6665 | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:46 | +2:47 | |
6662 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:47 | +2:48 | ||
8 | 6675 | Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 21:49 | +2:50 | |
9 | 6663 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:04 | +3:05 | |
10 | 6645 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 22:23 | +3:24 | |
11 | 6653 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 22:51 | +3:52 | |
12 | 6641 | Eero Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 22:55 | +3:56 | |
6654 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 22:55 | +3:56 | ||
14 | 6667 | Matti Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 22:57 | +3:58 | |
15 | 6657 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:14 | +4:15 | |
6673 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:43 | +4:44 | ||
6649 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 23:57 | +4:58 | ||
6671 | Matti Railimo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 23:57 | +4:58 | ||
19 | 6660 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:58 | +4:59 | |
6651 | Matti Virtanen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 24:17 | +5:18 | ||
21 | 6668 | Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:38 | +5:39 | |
22 | 6655 | Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:52 | +5:53 | |
6639 | Esko Äikäs | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:07 | +6:08 | ||
6646 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 25:21 | +6:22 | ||
6636 | Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:56 | +6:57 | ||
6669 | Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:39 | +7:40 | ||
6650 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:54 | +7:55 | ||
28 | 6637 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:19 | +8:20 | |
6659 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 27:49 | +8:50 | ||
6648 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:02 | +9:03 | ||
31 | 6642 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 29:29 | +10:30 | |
32 | 6656 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 30:57 | +11:58 | |
33 | 6635 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 31:21 | +12:22 | |
34 | 6644 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 31:46 | +12:47 | |
35 | 6643 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 32:16 | +13:17 | |
36 | 6630 | Urho Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 33:45 | +14:46 | |
6640 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 34:02 | +15:03 | ||
38 | 6632 | Hannu Sihvonen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 39:14 | +20:15 | |
39 | 6633 | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 40:34 | +21:35 | |
6631 | Pekka Puolakka | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 42:13 | +23:14 | ||
41 | 6634 | Ossi Paukkunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:45 | +23:46 | |
42 | 6672 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 46:53 | +27:54 | |
6670 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
6638 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | disk | |||
6647 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | disk | |||
6661 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | disk | |||
6658 | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 7061 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 16:45 | ||
2 | 7037 | Seppo Ruuskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:55 | +1:10 | |
3 | 7050 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 18:45 | +2:00 | |
4 | 7060 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:54 | +2:09 | |
5 | 7052 | Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 19:15 | +2:30 | |
6 | 7057 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 19:49 | +3:04 | |
7 | 7048 | Jouko Keskinen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:47 | +4:02 | |
8 | 7056 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:53 | +4:08 | |
9 | 7047 | Seppo Sorri | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 21:40 | +4:55 | |
10 | 7059 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 22:08 | +5:23 | |
11 | 7058 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 23:28 | +6:43 | |
12 | 7042 | Eero Lampi | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 23:32 | +6:47 | |
13 | 7054 | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 23:45 | +7:00 | |
14 | 7053 | Tapani Rautavuo | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 23:57 | +7:12 | |
7044 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 24:23 | +7:38 | ||
7039 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:02 | +8:17 | ||
7046 | Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 25:57 | +9:12 | ||
18 | 7040 | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 26:17 | +9:32 | |
19 | 7030 | Antti Kanerva | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:26 | +9:41 | |
20 | 7043 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 26:43 | +9:58 | |
21 | 7051 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 27:45 | +11:00 | |
22 | 7045 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 28:02 | +11:17 | |
7038 | Matti Lehtonen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 28:44 | +11:59 | ||
7031 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:58 | +12:13 | ||
25 | 7055 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:07 | +12:22 | |
7033 | Jorma Pöyhiä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:48 | +13:03 | ||
27 | 7035 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 30:30 | +13:45 | |
28 | 7049 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:39 | +13:54 | |
29 | 7041 | Kari Salminen | Mikkelin Vauhti | FIN | 36:48 | +20:03 | |
7032 | Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 40:05 | +23:20 | ||
31 | 7034 | Matti Sorola | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 46:43 | +29:58 | |
7036 | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 7156 | Seppo Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:36 | ||
2 | 7160 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 19:52 | +16 | |
3 | 7151 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:22 | +46 | |
4 | 7137 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:28 | +52 | |
5 | 7150 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:39 | +1:03 | |
7149 | Esko Jokinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:24 | +2:48 | ||
7161 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 23:24 | +3:48 | ||
8 | 7144 | Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 23:29 | +3:53 | |
7159 | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:43 | +4:07 | ||
10 | 7155 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:03 | +4:27 | |
11 | 7142 | Reijo Rytkölä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 24:11 | +4:35 | |
12 | 7147 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 24:23 | +4:47 | |
13 | 7152 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 24:43 | +5:07 | |
14 | 7146 | Pentti Kamila | Laihian Luja | FIN | 25:22 | +5:46 | |
7139 | Pentti Karppinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 25:29 | +5:53 | ||
7158 | Pauli Korhonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 26:01 | +6:25 | ||
17 | 7140 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 26:05 | +6:29 | |
18 | 7138 | Kalevi Puttonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 26:22 | +6:46 | |
19 | 7136 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 26:50 | +7:14 | |
20 | 7134 | Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 27:18 | +7:42 | |
21 | 7143 | Juhani Sonkki | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 28:19 | +8:43 | |
22 | 7130 | Esko Tuliniemi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 31:47 | +12:11 | |
23 | 7154 | Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 32:31 | +12:55 | |
24 | 7153 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 35:49 | +16:13 | |
25 | 7148 | Kauko Tiili | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 37:52 | +18:16 | |
26 | 7132 | Eino Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:56 | +21:20 | |
27 | 7131 | Paavo Ruotsalainen | Navi | FIN | 41:47 | +22:11 | |
7133 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
7135 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | ej startad | |||
7141 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
7145 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
7157 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 4050 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:25 | ||
2 | 4034 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 53:50 | +8:25 | |
4042 | Petri Rusanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
4057 | Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ej startad | |||
4073 | Eero Koski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 4644 | Jorma Ojalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 28:21 | ||
4666 | Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 29:42 | +1:21 | ||
3 | 4536 | Reko Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:48 | +1:27 | |
4 | 4646 | Esa Kurki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 30:24 | +2:03 | |
5 | 4539 | Riku Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:32 | +2:11 | |
6 | 4635 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:38 | +2:17 | |
4551 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:39 | +2:18 | ||
4633 | Pekka Saalasti | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 31:24 | +3:03 | ||
9 | 4643 | Tuomo Laitinen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 32:13 | +3:52 | |
10 | 4531 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:53 | +4:32 | |
11 | 4534 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:10 | +4:49 | |
12 | 4634 | Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 33:16 | +4:55 | |
13 | 4637 | Pekka Jokinen | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 35:36 | +7:15 | |
14 | 4535 | Visa Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 37:21 | +9:00 | |
15 | 4533 | Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 39:22 | +11:01 | |
16 | 4532 | Jussi Myllys | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 41:01 | +12:40 | |
4642 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 43:43 | +15:22 | ||
18 | 4638 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:17 | +15:56 | |
19 | 4636 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 46:27 | +18:06 | |
4537 | Jorma Jussila | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:03:34 | +35:13 | ||
4538 | Jouni Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
4540 | Jarmo Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4544 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4546 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | ej startad | |||
4549 | Jukka Pohjonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | ej startad | |||
4556 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4560 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
4640 | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4645 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
4651 | Esa Järvenpää | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
4653 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
4660 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 5064 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Orient | FIN | 28:08 | ||
2 | 5146 | Ilkka Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:13 | +6:05 | |
5039 | Timo Neuvonen | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 34:40 | +6:32 | ||
4 | 5141 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 34:47 | +6:39 | |
5 | 5046 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:01 | +6:53 | |
5140 | Jari Liukkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 35:48 | +7:40 | ||
5047 | Simo Uusikartano | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 35:51 | +7:43 | ||
8 | 5152 | Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 37:06 | +8:58 | |
5132 | Pertti Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 37:37 | +9:29 | ||
5044 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 37:41 | +9:33 | ||
11 | 5134 | Antti Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 40:45 | +12:37 | |
12 | 5142 | Heikki Karjalainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 40:52 | +12:44 | |
5042 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 41:06 | +12:58 | ||
14 | 5041 | Eero Koskivirta | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:24 | +13:16 | |
15 | 5031 | Seppo Hakala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 41:40 | +13:32 | |
16 | 5130 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 42:19 | +14:11 | |
17 | 5131 | Ismo Minkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:16 | +16:08 | |
5145 | Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:47 | +16:39 | ||
19 | 5030 | Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 47:01 | +18:53 | |
20 | 5036 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 47:02 | +18:54 | |
21 | 5135 | Ari Hietanen | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 51:45 | +23:37 | |
5032 | Pentti Shnoro | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ej startad | |||
5034 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
5035 | Vesa Ihalainen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
5051 | Mika Vuorela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
5133 | Juha Härkönen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | ej startad | |||
5148 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | ej startad | |||
5156 | Jari Ala-Sankila | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | ej startad | |||
5164 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
5559 | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 27:09 | |||
5644 | Seppo Hurri | Navi | FIN | 29:36 | +2:27 | ||
3 | 5643 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:27 | +4:18 | |
4 | 5648 | Risto Höglund | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 31:53 | +4:44 | |
5549 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:11 | +5:02 | ||
6 | 5630 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 32:51 | +5:42 | |
7 | 5634 | Matti Haveri-Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 34:02 | +6:53 | |
8 | 5545 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:03 | +6:54 | |
9 | 5553 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:26 | +7:17 | |
5638 | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 34:26 | +7:17 | ||
5641 | Keijo Ruotsalainen | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura | FIN | 34:45 | +7:36 | ||
5652 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 35:03 | +7:54 | ||
5640 | Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 35:41 | +8:32 | ||
14 | 5540 | Juha Heikkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 36:34 | +9:25 | |
5536 | Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:43 | +9:34 | ||
16 | 5564 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 37:01 | +9:52 | |
17 | 5542 | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 37:17 | +10:08 | |
18 | 5639 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:19 | +10:10 | |
5637 | Jakke Mänttäri | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 37:24 | +10:15 | ||
20 | 5546 | Seppo Kinkki | Tampereen NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 37:30 | +10:21 | |
21 | 5636 | Keijo Talja | OK77 | FIN | 37:48 | +10:39 | |
5534 | Henrik Karlsson | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:51 | +12:42 | ||
23 | 5649 | Jari Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:23 | +13:14 | |
24 | 5533 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:51 | +14:42 | |
5635 | Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 41:51 | +14:42 | ||
26 | 5632 | Rauno Raitanen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:47 | +15:38 | |
27 | 5537 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 45:57 | +18:48 | |
28 | 5535 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:35 | +25:26 | |
29 | 5530 | Stephan Witick | Rastihaukat | FIN | 57:34 | +30:25 | |
5531 | Hannu Koponen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | ej startad | |||
5548 | Pekka Partanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
5631 | Vesa Tonder | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
5657 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
5532 | Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
6144 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:08 | |||
2 | 6051 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:36 | +2:28 | |
6053 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 25:29 | +3:21 | ||
6164 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 26:33 | +4:25 | ||
6145 | Heikki Lempinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 26:39 | +4:31 | ||
6165 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:48 | +4:40 | ||
7 | 6044 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 26:52 | +4:44 | |
8 | 6151 | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 27:10 | +5:02 | |
9 | 6135 | Matti Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:53 | +5:45 | |
10 | 6035 | Pertti Välimäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 28:34 | +6:26 | |
6033 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 30:02 | +7:54 | ||
6148 | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 30:43 | +8:35 | ||
13 | 6132 | Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 30:45 | +8:37 | |
6039 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 31:21 | +9:13 | ||
15 | 6041 | Pekka Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 34:51 | +12:43 | |
16 | 6150 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 35:00 | +12:52 | |
17 | 6036 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 35:28 | +13:20 | |
18 | 6133 | Hannu Nieminen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 35:29 | +13:21 | |
19 | 6134 | Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 37:09 | +15:01 | |
6038 | Jorma Matilainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:17 | +15:09 | ||
6037 | Kari Peräkasari | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 39:00 | +16:52 | ||
22 | 6140 | Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 39:58 | +17:50 | |
6031 | Juha Nurmiainen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 40:45 | +18:37 | ||
24 | 6137 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 42:59 | +20:51 | |
25 | 6155 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:06 | +25:58 | |
26 | 6130 | Veli Tynkkynen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 48:59 | +26:51 | |
27 | 6147 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 49:13 | +27:05 | |
28 | 6032 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:01:11 | +39:03 | |
29 | 6030 | Jorma Karvonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:07:26 | +45:18 | |
6034 | Raimo Antikainen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6040 | Lassi Kurittu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
6045 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
6047 | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | ej startad | |||
6048 | Pertti Timonen | RAPSU | FIN | ej startad | |||
6152 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
6153 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
6154 | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 36, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 6561 | Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 24:01 | ||
2 | 6672 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 25:02 | +1:01 | |
3 | 6661 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 26:32 | +2:31 | |
4 | 6546 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 26:45 | +2:44 | |
5 | 6658 | Niilo Sevon | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 27:02 | +3:01 | |
6 | 6560 | Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 27:14 | +3:13 | |
6543 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:36 | +3:35 | ||
8 | 6647 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 27:42 | +3:41 | |
6539 | Risto Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 27:49 | +3:48 | ||
10 | 6659 | Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 28:15 | +4:14 | |
11 | 6632 | Hannu Sihvonen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 28:41 | +4:40 | |
6638 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 29:26 | +5:25 | ||
13 | 6550 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 29:41 | +5:40 | |
14 | 6555 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:52 | +5:51 | |
6648 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:57 | +5:56 | ||
16 | 6549 | Lars Forsblom | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:17 | +6:16 | |
17 | 6650 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:34 | +6:33 | |
18 | 6643 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:55 | +6:54 | |
6542 | Kauko Salonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 30:55 | +6:54 | ||
6644 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 31:24 | +7:23 | ||
6535 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 32:12 | +8:11 | ||
6635 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 32:24 | +8:23 | ||
23 | 6642 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 33:03 | +9:02 | |
6537 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 33:50 | +9:49 | ||
25 | 6541 | Voitto Järvenpää | Rasti E4 | FIN | 33:57 | +9:56 | |
26 | 6633 | Alf Krogell | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 33:59 | +9:58 | |
27 | 6536 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 34:40 | +10:39 | |
28 | 6532 | Kari Sartanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 35:15 | +11:14 | |
29 | 6637 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:39 | +11:38 | |
30 | 6656 | Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 38:49 | +14:48 | |
31 | 6538 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:03 | +15:02 | |
6634 | Ossi Paukkunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:12 | +16:11 | ||
33 | 6631 | Pekka Puolakka | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 45:34 | +21:33 | |
34 | 6533 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 46:20 | +22:19 | |
6640 | Matti Roivas | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:37 | +22:36 | ||
6530 | Pentti Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6531 | Arto Rautiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
6534 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6540 | Kalevi Ilonen | OK Orient | FIN | ej startad | |||
6566 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6630 | Urho Ryytty | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ej startad | |||
6669 | Pentti Jokinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
6670 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
6544 | Antero Varjonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 9, Bröt 3, Diskad 1)
1 | 7034 | Matti Sorola | Mustalammen Pallo | FIN | 30:52 | ||
2 | 7033 | Jorma Pöyhiä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:43 | +2:51 | |
3 | 7135 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 34:50 | +3:58 | |
4 | 7035 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 39:16 | +8:24 | |
7032 | Erkki Mönttinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 46:37 | +15:45 | ||
7036 | Erkki Jalkanen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | ej startad | |||
7131 | Paavo Ruotsalainen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
7132 | Eino Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
7133 | Lars Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
7145 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
7141 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
7041 | Kari Salminen | Mikkelin Vauhti | FIN | bröt | |||
7049 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt | |||
7157 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |