Starttid | 32,0 km |
64,0 km |
96,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Riivo Schumann | Extreme Sport Estonia | 11:59:48 | 1:19:05 (1) | 2:39:54 (1) | ||||
Samuli Saarela | PKK | 11:59:48 | 1:19:19 (2) | 2:40:58 (2) | ||||
Jaakko Mäkelä | Team Neon Sport | 11:59:48 | 1:25:12 (3) | 2:49:55 (3) | ||||
Jani Turtiainen | LaPy | 11:59:48 | 1:25:23 (4) | 2:52:28 (4) | ||||
Mikko Alajoki | HyPy | 11:59:48 | 1:26:39 (5) | 2:53:14 (5) | ||||
Jarkko Honkio | Helsinki | 11:59:48 | 1:26:42 (6) | 2:55:41 (6) | ||||
Mika Similä | Cycling El Burro | 11:59:48 | 1:26:51 (7) | 3:01:14 (7) | ||||
Jere Keskiaho | Korson Kaiku | 11:59:48 | 1:31:39 (8) | 3:02:27 (8) | ||||
Matti Rousku | Vantaa | 11:59:48 | 1:33:11 (13) | 3:04:11 (9) | ||||
Mikko Koivula | Korson Kaiku | 11:59:48 | 1:32:07 (9) | 3:05:52 (10) | ||||
Miika Teiskonen | Cycling El Burro | 11:59:48 | 1:33:09 (11) | 3:06:24 (11) | ||||
Antti Muurinen | 11:59:48 | 1:32:11 (10) | 3:06:24 (11) | |||||
Arjo Pulkkinen | 2C team | 11:59:48 | 1:33:28 (14) | 3:06:35 (13) | ||||
Timo Lehtinen | Sali82 | 11:59:48 | 1:35:40 (15) | 3:10:27 (14) | ||||
Antti Suvanto | Imatran Urheilijat | 11:59:48 | 1:38:06 (21) | 3:12:05 (15) | ||||
Simo-Viljami Ojanen | Team Electrofit | 11:59:48 | 1:37:00 (18) | 3:12:32 (16) | ||||
Mikko Peltola | Team Elina Jouhki | 11:59:48 | 1:33:09 (11) | 3:13:19 (17) | ||||
Micael Heino | Korson Kaiku | 11:59:48 | 1:37:12 (19) | 3:14:25 (18) | ||||
Ilkka Hakala | Pyöräilyseura Kaupin Kanuunat | 11:59:48 | 1:36:47 (16) | 3:15:02 (19) | ||||
Luis Fraile | KorsKa | 11:59:48 | 1:36:58 (17) | 3:16:18 (20) | ||||
Jarmo Teiskonen | JyPS | 11:59:48 | 1:37:47 (20) | 3:18:27 (21) | ||||
Janne Virta | Espoo | 11:59:48 | 1:39:52 (25) | 3:18:33 (22) | ||||
Esa Kortetjärvi | Korson Kaiku | 11:59:48 | 1:38:43 (22) | 3:18:38 (23) | ||||
Marko Happonen | KorsKa | 11:59:48 | 1:39:49 (23) | 3:19:19 (24) | ||||
Ville Teuronen | Team Electrofit | 11:59:48 | 1:39:51 (24) | 3:21:49 (25) | ||||
Mikko Stenius | Espoo | 11:59:48 | 1:45:12 (28) | 3:27:46 (26) | ||||
Ari Tölli | Korson Kaiku | 11:59:48 | 1:42:33 (26) | 3:27:49 (27) | ||||
Topi Tanhuanpää | Helsinki | 11:59:48 | 1:46:50 (29) | 3:28:56 (28) | ||||
Jari Myllyperkiö | Järvenpää | 11:59:48 | 1:42:35 (27) | 3:35:23 (29) | ||||
Pasi Mattila | Korson Kaiku | 11:59:48 | 1:48:07 (30) | 3:39:05 (30) | ||||
Antti Laine | Vantaa | 11:59:48 | 1:54:07 (32) | 3:46:54 (31) | ||||
Janne Mahlamäki | Nokia MTB | 11:59:48 | 1:48:53 (31) | 4:01:49 (32) | ||||
Denis Dzhebrailov | Helsinki | 11:59:48 | 2:11:09 (33) | 4:15:34 (33) |