(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 195 | Alexander Telyatyev | Victoria, Petroskoi | 16.48 | |||
2 | 196 | Atte Isomaa | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 17.66 | +1.18 | ||
3 | 194 | Ivan Bystrov | Kriofil | 18.64 | +2.16 | ||
4 | 197 | Alan Luckhurst | Serpentine Swimming Club | 19.02 | +2.54 | ||
5 | 193 | Mikke Happonen | Kuopion Talviuimarit Ry | 19.76 | +3.28 | ||
6 | 198 | Dmitrii Zolotukhin | Brylin´S Team | 20.14 | +3.66 | ||
7 | 199 | Vladimir Marinskaya | Akvaisport Tyumen | 21.89 | +5.41 | ||
8 | 191 | Pauli Pursiheimo | Maskun Jääkarhut | 23.21 | +6.73 | ||
192 | Joe Esco Baur | Team Deutschland | ej startad |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 175 | Alar Lodi | U-Club Tallinn | 16.38 | |||
2 | 174 | Joonas Sihvonen | Oulun Talviuimarit | 16.45 | +0.07 | ||
3 | 177 | Grigoriy Ermola | Novosibirsk | 16.88 | +0.50 | ||
4 | 173 | Evgeniy Latyshev | Novosibirsk | 17.11 | +0.73 | ||
5 | 179 | Siim Künnapuu | Viimsi Veeklubi | 17.15 | +0.77 | ||
6 | 176 | Dmitrijs Äigunovs | Jelgavas Roni | 17.31 | +0.93 | ||
7 | 178 | Vladimir Smirnov | Brylin´S Team | 17.45 | +1.07 | ||
8 | 172 | Maksim Tzuranov | Victoria, Petroskoi | 17.49 | +1.11 | ||
9 | 171 | Sergei Antonov | MB Victoria, Petroskoi | 17.88 | +1.50 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 155 | Mikhail Sharov | Independent | 15.47 | |||
2 | 157 | Dan Pedersen | Nord | 16.72 | +1.25 | ||
3 | 156 | Albert Sobirov | Tyumen Winter Swimming Federati | 16.97 | +1.50 | ||
152 | Andrei Lukin | Victoria, Petroskoi | 17.12 | +1.65 | |||
5 | 159 | Marko Isomaa | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 17.16 | +1.69 | ||
6 | 154 | Kimmo Korja | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 17.21 | +1.74 | ||
7 | 158 | Roman Efimov | Brylin´S Team | 17.25 | +1.78 | ||
8 | 153 | Aleksey Kovrigin | Megapolus | 17.33 | +1.86 | ||
9 | 151 | Aleksander Kelbi? | Strel Swimming Adventures | 18.39 | +2.92 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 136 | Joel Armei | Viimsi Veeklubi | 15.83 | |||
2 | 134 | Tero Matkaniemi | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 15.99 | +0.16 | ||
3 | 135 | Bruno Nopponen | Viimsi Veeklubi | 16.57 | +0.74 | ||
4 | 139 | Konstantin Goldberg | U-Club Tallinn | 16.78 | +0.95 | ||
5 | 138 | Denis Bencic | Biser Piran | 17.12 | +1.29 | ||
6 | 137 | Alexsandr Ketov | Victoria, Petroskoi | 17.43 | +1.60 | ||
7 | 133 | Simo Hillo | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 17.69 | +1.86 | ||
8 | 132 | Marek Miller | U-Club Tallinn | 18.06 | +2.23 | ||
131 | Henri Kaarma | Viimsi Veeklubi | 19.02 | +3.19 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 114 | Mika Pöyhölä | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 16.61 | |||
2 | 115 | Pasi Mikkonen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 18.29 | +1.68 | ||
3 | 116 | Aleksandrs Jakovlevs | Jelgavas Roni | 18.33 | +1.72 | ||
4 | 113 | Mikhail Evdokimov | Victoria, Petroskoi | 19.38 | +2.77 | ||
5 | 119 | Oleg Dokuchaev | Brylin´S Team | 19.78 | +3.17 | ||
6 | 117 | Arto Jassu | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 20.02 | +3.41 | ||
7 | 112 | Sergey Popov | Brylin´S Team | 20.10 | +3.49 | ||
8 | 118 | Panu Hagström | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 20.85 | +4.24 | ||
9 | 111 | Roman Karkachev | Ozerki St. Petersburg | 21.88 | +5.27 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 95 | Andrei Stasiuk | Victoria, Petroskoi | 17.13 | |||
2 | 94 | Juha Korhonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 17.53 | +0.40 | ||
3 | 97 | Sergei Savkin | Victoria, Petroskoi | 18.00 | +0.87 | ||
4 | 99 | Zhang Yongbo | Harbin | 18.09 | +0.96 | ||
5 | 96 | Viktor Palagniuk | Detskoselsky | 18.47 | +1.34 | ||
6 | 98 | James Boucher | South London Swimming Club | 19.03 | +1.90 | ||
7 | 93 | Per Christian Gundersen | Tromsø Svømmeklubb | 19.06 | +1.93 | ||
8 | 91 | Artur Tikkerbär | U-Club Tallinn | 19.91 | +2.78 | ||
92 | Alexander Lazitskiy | Penguin | 20.85 | +3.72 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 75 | Igor Lukin | Victoria, Petroskoi | 17.22 | |||
2 | 76 | Markku Pöyhölä | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 17.93 | +0.71 | ||
3 | 74 | Toomas Haggi | U-Club Tallinn | 18.50 | +1.28 | ||
4 | 78 | Vitaliy Poborchiy | Fhp Murmansk | 18.60 | +1.38 | ||
77 | Jorma Juusela | Rikhardinkadun Raikas | 19.03 | +1.81 | |||
6 | 72 | Juha Iivonen | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 19.35 | +2.13 | ||
7 | 73 | Arto Kärnä | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 19.75 | +2.53 | ||
79 | Sergejs Lebedjkovs | Clear Water Revival | 19.77 | +2.55 | |||
9 | 71 | Igor Mazurin | Strogino | 20.20 | +2.98 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 55 | Aleksandr BatiÜtÜev | U-Club Tallinn | 19.00 | |||
2 | 52 | Mati Haggi | U-Club Tallinn | 21.37 | +2.37 | ||
3 | 57 | Aleksandr Komarov | Brylin´S Team | 21.52 | +2.52 | ||
4 | 58 | Nikolay Glushkov | Novosibirsk | 22.40 | +3.40 | ||
5 | 54 | Tapio Makkonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 22.61 | +3.61 | ||
6 | 56 | Kari Ås | Avantouintiseura Kuutti Ry | 23.03 | +4.03 | ||
7 | 51 | Reijo Lehtonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 23.93 | +4.93 | ||
8 | 53 | Andrey Pyasetskiy | Independent | 24.81 | +5.81 | ||
59 | Milan Paprcka | Slovakian Polar Bears Banska B | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
38 | Zhang Fumin | Harbin | 19.53 | ||||
2 | 35 | Aksel Luige | U-Club Tallinn | 20.62 | +1.09 | ||
3 | 36 | Markku Vihervaara | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 20.93 | +1.40 | ||
4 | 33 | Heikki Asell | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 21.59 | +2.06 | ||
37 | Tapio Rintala | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 22.03 | +2.50 | |||
6 | 34 | Lembit Laht | U-Club Tallinn | 22.06 | +2.53 | ||
7 | 39 | Matti Julkunen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 22.52 | +2.99 | ||
8 | 32 | Andrei Vasilev | Ozerki | 23.42 | +3.89 | ||
31 | Viacheslav Tikhonov | Scvs45 | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 16 | Lech Bednarek | Lech Mors Poland | 22.21 | |||
2 | 14 | Risto Blomberg | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 23.30 | +1.09 | ||
3 | 15 | Tenho Hietanen | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 23.90 | +1.69 | ||
4 | 18 | Anatoliy Glazko | Fhp Murmansk | 27.26 | +5.05 | ||
5 | 17 | Tapani Liimatainen | Oulun Talviuimarit | 27.76 | +5.55 | ||
6 | 19 | Martti Valtonen | Turun Avantouimarit | 27.96 | +5.75 | ||
7 | 13 | Risto Piepponen | Turun Avantouimarit | 28.62 | +6.41 | ||
8 | 12 | Seppo Pasanen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 31.72 | +9.51 | ||
11 | Iurii Bogdanov | Neptun | ej startad |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 205 | Aleksandra Ockenström | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 18.70 | |||
2 | 204 | Marianne Killström | Salon Seudun Avantouimarit | 19.77 | +1.07 | ||
3 | 207 | Ekaterina Gorina | Brylin´S Team | 20.44 | +1.74 | ||
4 | 209 | Elizaveta Chizhova | Novosibirsk | 21.44 | +2.74 | ||
5 | 208 | Ekaterina Mikhailichenko | Kriofil | 21.96 | +3.26 | ||
6 | 203 | Eeva Tuohimaa | Uimaseura Kangasalan Kuohu | 22.03 | +3.33 | ||
206 | Sofia Zamyslova | Morji Ekaterinburga | 22.21 | +3.51 | |||
202 | Danielle Luks | U-Club Tallinn | 22.90 | +4.20 | |||
201 | Marina Novikova | Brylin´S Team | 23.90 | +5.20 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 183 | Elina Mäkinen | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 18.78 | |||
2 | 186 | Ulia Arlamenkova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 18.90 | +0.12 | ||
3 | 187 | Epp Kruusmaa | Viimsi Veeklubi | 18.95 | +0.17 | ||
4 | 185 | Darya Sumkina | Victoria, Petroskoi | 19.04 | +0.26 | ||
5 | 184 | Alla Suyazova | Brylin´S Team | 19.34 | +0.56 | ||
6 | 188 | Lada Kovalevskaia | Brylin´S Team | 20.68 | +1.90 | ||
7 | 182 | Viktoria Mihailova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 21.03 | +2.25 | ||
8 | 189 | Sabine Depoorter | Cool Huy | 22.22 | +3.44 | ||
9 | 181 | Darya Morozova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 22.26 | +3.48 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 165 | Sveta Lavrenteva | Urayskie Walruses | 19.53 | |||
2 | 164 | Marina Neelova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 19.84 | +0.31 | ||
3 | 166 | Olga Sozdateleva | Fhp Murmansk | 20.55 | +1.02 | ||
4 | 167 | Tatiana Prosvirina | Megapolus | 20.92 | +1.39 | ||
5 | 163 | Olga Ochkasova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 21.56 | +2.03 | ||
6 | 162 | Sari Sipari | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 22.00 | +2.47 | ||
7 | 168 | Sarah Ås | Salusjärven Avantouimarit Ry | 22.25 | +2.72 | ||
8 | 169 | Letelier Maria Luisa Lozano | Independent | 22.78 | +3.25 | ||
9 | 161 | Tatyana Karas | Brylin´S Team | 22.90 | +3.37 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 145 | Sanna Aaltonen | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 18.37 | |||
2 | 144 | Natalia Gnutova | Brylin´S Team | 20.91 | +2.54 | ||
3 | 148 | Külliki Luks | U-Club Tallinn | 21.70 | +3.33 | ||
4 | 147 | Anja Lassotta | Merchweiler Seelöwen | 21.72 | +3.35 | ||
5 | 146 | Larisa Firsova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 22.31 | +3.94 | ||
143 | Anna-Carin Nordin | Mörkrets Och Kylans Glada Vänne | 22.66 | +4.29 | |||
7 | 142 | Olga Ushakova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 23.56 | +5.19 | ||
8 | 149 | Tarita Vähä-Vahe | Laaksolahden Talviuimarit | 23.66 | +5.29 | ||
9 | 141 | Kati Pouttu | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 26.59 | +8.22 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 124 | Tatyana Kozhina | Fhp Murmansk | 20.82 | |||
126 | Päivi Pälvimäki | Octopus Lohja | 20.85 | +0.03 | |||
3 | 125 | Merle Vantsi | U-Club Tallinn | 21.69 | +0.87 | ||
4 | 127 | Anne Lackman | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 22.67 | +1.85 | ||
5 | 123 | Irina Levina | Victoria, Petroskoi | 23.33 | +2.51 | ||
6 | 129 | Päivi Kekäläinen | Pielisen Talviuimarit | 23.88 | +3.06 | ||
7 | 122 | Ulla Viljamaa | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 24.09 | +3.27 | ||
8 | 121 | Lucy Petrie | South London Swimming Club | 24.87 | +4.05 | ||
128 | Lada Vrublevska | Jelgavas Roni | ej startad |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
105 | Maarit Sihvonen | Oulun Talviuimarit | 21.72 | ||||
2 | 106 | Petra Schankin | Glinder Eisenten | 22.58 | +0.86 | ||
3 | 107 | Amanda Worsley | South London Swimming Club | 23.08 | +1.36 | ||
4 | 104 | Sirje Eirand | U-Club Tallinn | 23.79 | +2.07 | ||
5 | 108 | Sirin Johansen | Ishud Tromsø | 24.21 | +2.49 | ||
6 | 109 | Larisa Mamonova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 24.40 | +2.68 | ||
7 | 102 | Tatiana Shelkova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 24.76 | +3.04 | ||
8 | 103 | Maija Hintsanen | Likolammen Talviuimarit | 25.29 | +3.57 | ||
9 | 101 | Riitta Roine | Avantouintiseura Kuutti Ry | 26.48 | +4.76 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 87 | Sabine Kriech | Glinder Eisenten | 22.66 | |||
2 | 88 | Isaeva Marina | Iceberg | 23.20 | +0.54 | ||
3 | 89 | Piret Mathiesen | Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts | 23.45 | +0.79 | ||
4 | 86 | Elena Savinkova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 23.85 | +1.19 | ||
5 | 84 | Lyudmila Maller | Novosibirsk | 24.28 | +1.62 | ||
6 | 85 | Pirkko Ruohonen-Lerner | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho | 24.77 | +2.11 | ||
7 | 83 | Ulla-Mari Koskivirta | Joensuun Jääkarhut | 25.51 | +2.85 | ||
8 | 82 | Pirjo Väinä | Avantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-N | 27.16 | +4.50 | ||
9 | 81 | Hannele Lilja | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 27.39 | +4.73 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 65 | Carmen Puckelwaldt | Leipziger Pinguine | 25.36 | |||
2 | 67 | Pirjo Lehtonen | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 25.97 | +0.61 | ||
3 | 69 | Anna Suszynska | Lech Mors Poland | 27.33 | +1.97 | ||
4 | 66 | Silvia Kruusla | Pärnu Talisuplejate Selts | 27.88 | +2.52 | ||
5 | 68 | Paula Kärkkäinen | Maskun Jääkarhut | 28.26 | +2.90 | ||
6 | 64 | Kyllikki Suomela | Kallvikin Talviumarit Ry. | 28.61 | +3.25 | ||
7 | 63 | Arja Pohto | Meriuimarit Ry. | 29.65 | +4.29 | ||
8 | 62 | Anneliese Lauscher | Tus Schmidt | 31.98 | +6.62 | ||
9 | 61 | Briitta Mäenpää | Oulun Talviuimarit | 32.06 | +6.70 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 46 | Marketta Aaltonen | Lahden Avantouimarit Ry | 25.52 | |||
2 | 48 | Ann Brimelow | South London Swimming Club | 25.96 | +0.44 | ||
3 | 45 | Riitta Lampela | Meriuimarit Ry. | 26.45 | +0.93 | ||
4 | 44 | Viive Nõu | U-Club Tallinn | 26.78 | +1.26 | ||
5 | 47 | Nadejda Dudina | Morji Ekaterinburga | 27.12 | +1.60 | ||
6 | 49 | Pirkko Mattila | Kuusijärven Jääkarhut Ry | 27.57 | +2.05 | ||
7 | 42 | Soile Ollikainen | Porvoon Talviuimarit | 27.75 | +2.23 | ||
8 | 43 | Nadezda Panasenkova | Victoria, Petroskoi | 28.20 | +2.68 | ||
9 | 41 | Olga Brevnova | Fhp Murmansk | 28.37 | +2.85 |
(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 25 | Lv Xiuhua | Harbin | 27.94 | |||
2 | 24 | Tuula Koskivirta | Lempäälän Kisa | 28.01 | +0.07 | ||
3 | 29 | Minttu Lihtamo | Tampereen Talviuimarit Ry | 29.10 | +1.16 | ||
4 | 26 | Marja Antila | Kallvikin Talviumarit Ry. | 31.82 | +3.88 | ||
5 | 23 | Liisa Niemelä | Ounasvaaran Latu/ Hilehiset | 34.95 | +7.01 | ||
6 | 27 | Sirpa Roima | Turun Avantouimarit | 35.42 | +7.48 | ||
7 | 28 | Soili Sainio | Turun Avantouimarit | 36.08 | +8.14 | ||
8 | 21 | Åsa Bylund | Turun Avantouimarit | 36.94 | +9.00 | ||
9 | 22 | Terttu Pietilänaho | Nurmijärven Latu Ry | 37.45 | +9.51 |