243 | Miia Suonkanta | Sikakorven Sisu | 11:00:00 |   2015 | |
244 | Eira Kärjä | KUY | 11:00:00 |   2016 | |
245 | Saila Laine | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   2017 | |
246 | Tuovi Lyytikkä | 11:00:00 |   2018 | ||
247 | Satu Vuorela | FMR | 11:00:00 |   2019 | |
248 | Elisa Kotamäki | 11:00:00 |   2020 | ||
249 | Merja Enroos | Vierivät Sammalet | 11:00:00 |   2021 | |
250 | Susanna Hietanen | 11:00:00 |   2022 | ||
251 | Riikka Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | 11:00:00 |   2023 | |
252 | Anne Lehtonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11:00:00 |   2024 | |
253 | Marjo Ojala | HTRC | 11:00:00 |   2025 | |
254 | Piia Tantarimäki | Helsinki Trail Running Club | 11:00:00 |   2026 | |
255 | Arja Niemi | Raksystems Anticimex | 11:00:00 |   2027 | |
256 | Hanna Aunola | Loutinmäen Murmelit | 11:00:00 |   2028 | |
257 | Aulikki Leivo | Samba Trail Running Club | 11:00:00 |   2029 | |
258 | Mari Taiveaho | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   2030 | |
259 | Janella Tamme | 11:00:00 |   2031 | ||
260 | Agata Wiaterek | Perdurabo | 11:00:00 |   2032 | |
261 | Hanna Lyyra | Elimäen Vauhti | 11:00:00 |   2033 | |
262 | Jaana Tanskanen | 11:00:00 |   2034 | ||
263 | Helen Nevalainen | Jokela | 11:00:00 |   2035 | |
264 | Tiina Järvinen | 11:00:00 |   2036 | ||
265 | Riikka Räisänen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 11:00:00 |   2037 | |
266 | Kati Lücke | 11:00:00 |   2038 | ||
267 | Maiju Levänen | 11:00:00 |   2039 | ||
268 | Ritva Ollila | 11:00:00 |   2040 | ||
269 | Linda Ikonen | 11:00:00 |   2041 | ||
270 | Veronica Palmgren | Helsinki Trail Running Club | 11:00:00 |   2042 | |
271 | Auli Packalén | Lynx | 11:00:00 |   2043 | |
272 | Heli Tuoriniemi | 11:00:00 |   2044 | ||
273 | Minna Antila | Korson Kaiku | 11:00:00 |   2045 | |
274 | Tiina Fiskaali | 11:00:00 |   2046 | ||
275 | Tanja Vauhkonen | 11:00:00 |   2047 | ||
276 | Katri Aalto-Kallio | 11:00:00 |   2048 | ||
277 | Hanna Hiltunen | Kestävyyttä Pintakaasulla 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   2049 | |
278 | Sanna Lehtinen | HyPy | 11:00:00 |   2050 |