1 | 2463 | Markku Piironen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:06 | ||
2 | 2458 | Matti Viirto | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:12 | +1:06 | |
3 | 2459 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 31:14 | +1:08 | |
4 | 2466 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 31:17 | +1:11 | |
5 | 2440 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 33:01 | +2:55 | |
6 | 2461 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:06 | +3:00 | |
7 | 2456 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 34:15 | +4:09 | |
8 | 2455 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:32 | +4:26 | |
9 | 2452 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 34:35 | +4:29 | |
10 | 2434 | Seppo Rantapuska | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset | FIN | 34:36 | +4:30 | |
11 | 2465 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 34:51 | +4:45 | |
12 | 2443 | Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 35:07 | +5:01 | |
13 | 2439 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 35:14 | +5:08 | |
14 | 2462 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:30 | +5:24 | |
15 | 2457 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 35:37 | +5:31 | |
16 | 2460 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:08 | +6:02 | |
17 | 2464 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 37:03 | +6:57 | |
18 | 2431 | Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:04 | +6:58 | |
19 | 2441 | Allan Hattar | IK Falken | FIN | 37:58 | +7:52 | |
20 | 2444 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 38:06 | +8:00 | |
21 | 2433 | Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 38:14 | +8:08 | |
22 | 2414 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 38:15 | +8:09 | |
23 | 2437 | Esko Salminen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:16 | +8:10 | |
24 | 2453 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 38:32 | +8:26 | |
25 | 2450 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 38:45 | +8:39 | |
26 | 2436 | Jarmo Heikka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:50 | +8:44 | |
27 | 2430 | Keijo Kattelus | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:15 | +9:09 | |
28 | 2424 | Roger Helenius | Akilles OK | FIN | 39:40 | +9:34 | |
29 | 2447 | Pekka Palttala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 40:33 | +10:27 | |
30 | 2427 | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:53 | +10:47 | |
31 | 2442 | Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:59 | +10:53 | |
32 | 2426 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 41:22 | +11:16 | |
33 | 2415 | Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 43:40 | +13:34 | |
34 | 2445 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 44:23 | +14:17 | |
35 | 2421 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:41 | +17:35 | |
36 | 2420 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 47:48 | +17:42 | |
37 | 2419 | Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 48:35 | +18:29 | |
38 | 2425 | Erkki Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 49:05 | +18:59 | |
39 | 2423 | Pertti Välimäki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:40 | +19:34 | |
40 | 2448 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:26 | +20:20 | |
2422 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 50:26 | +20:20 | ||
42 | 2418 | Eero Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 58:52 | +28:46 | |
43 | 2429 | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:06:32 | +36:26 | |
44 | 2428 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:08:44 | +38:38 | |
45 | 2417 | Pentti Vaittinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:48 | +43:42 | |
46 | 2416 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 1:28:29 | +58:23 | |
2438 | Tore Högnäs | IF Brahe | FIN | ej startad | |||
2454 | Heimo Pulkkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2432 | Markku Huikkola | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk | |||
2435 | Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | disk | |||
2446 | Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | FIN | disk | |||
2449 | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | disk | |||
2451 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | disk |