Starttid | 4,4 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 12:19:00 | 39:37 (1) | |||
Jorma Karvonen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 12:31:00 | 41:19 (2) | |||
Jouni Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 41:22 (3) | |||
Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:34:00 | 42:38 (4) | |||
Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:04:00 | 43:36 (5) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:34:00 | 44:12 (6) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:22:00 | 44:19 (7) | |||
Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 45:07 (8) | |||
Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:49:00 | 45:17 (9) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 11:16:00 | 45:39 (10) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 45:54 (11) | |||
Paavo Vesterinen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 46:18 (12) | |||
Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 12:01:00 | 46:38 (13) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 11:13:00 | 46:55 (14) | |||
Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:10:00 | 47:08 (15) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:10:00 | 47:42 (16) | |||
Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 11:37:00 | 48:04 (17) | |||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:40:00 | 48:10 (18) | |||
Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:16:00 | 48:51 (19) | |||
Reijo Liitiäinen | Akilles OK | FIN | 11:49:00 | 48:56 (20) | |||
Leo Jokinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:25:00 | 49:28 (21) | |||
Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:28:00 | 50:13 (22) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 50:19 (23) | |||
Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 51:14 (24) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:43:00 | 51:15 (25) | |||
Risto Uljas | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:58:00 | 51:32 (26) | |||
Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:43:00 | 51:35 (27) | |||
Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 51:40 (28) | |||
Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:46:00 | 52:22 (29) | |||
Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:52:00 | 52:40 (30) | |||
Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 10:22:00 | 53:25 (31) | |||
Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:04:00 | 53:41 (32) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:28:00 | 53:45 (33) | |||
Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:40:00 | 54:02 (34) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:25:00 | 54:40 (35) | |||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 55:10 (36) | |||
Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 55:16 (37) | |||
Seppo Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 55:43 (38) | |||
Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:01:00 | 56:28 (39) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:31:00 | 57:50 (40) | |||
Heikki Pajunen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 59:05 (41) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:13:00 | 1:00:59 (42) | |||
Heikki Pitkänen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 1:03:34 (43) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 1:05:25 (44) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:26:32 (45) |