3401 | Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:01:00 |   176933 |
3402 | Iida Hämäläinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:02:00 |   189863 |
3403 | Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:03:00 |   153031 |
3404 | Loviisa Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 10:04:00 |   159902 |
3405 | Annika Koljonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:05:00 |   192680 |
3406 | Venla Jaatinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:06:00 |   189358 |
3407 | Roosa Laine | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 |   145954 |
3408 | Karoliina Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:08:00 |   161919 |
3409 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:09:00 |   189961 |
3410 | Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:10:00 |   150535 |
3411 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 10:11:00 |   154752 |
3412 | Christa Borgman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:12:00 |   99966 |
3413 | Milla Lagerroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:13:00 |   131906 |
3414 | Sarianna Pinola | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:14:00 |   180135 |
3415 | Eveliina Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   156058 |
3416 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:16:00 |   201856 |
3417 | Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:17:00 |   161094 |
3418 | Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 |   182505 |
3419 | Helmi Koli | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:19:00 |   177256 |
3420 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:20:00 |   156057 |
3421 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:21:00 |   189251 |
3422 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 |   183506 |
3423 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:23:00 |   188586 |
3424 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:24:00 |   177095 |
3425 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 |   78003 |
3426 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 |   148714 |
3427 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:27:00 |   155100 |
3428 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:28:00 |   153197 |
3429 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:29:00 |   161536 |
3430 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   199345 |
3431 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:31:00 |   182257 |
3432 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 10:32:00 |   197393 |
3433 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:33:00 |   182728 |
3434 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:34:00 |   182841 |
3435 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:00 |   173382 |
3436 | Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:36:00 |   125885 |
3437 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:37:00 |   158794 |
3438 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38:00 |   190795 |
3439 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:39:00 |   180309 |
3440 | Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:40:00 |   181348 |
3441 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:41:00 |   154601 |