2601 | Silja Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:01:00 |   40955 |
2602 | Heli Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:02:00 |   127922 |
2603 | Saara Laamanen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 |   43373 |
2604 | Johanna Honkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:04:00 |   167596 |
2605 | Laura Jänis | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:05:00 |   43374 |
2606 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 |   59532 |
2607 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:07:00 |   115014 |
2608 | Marika Hara | Koovee | FIN | 10:08:00 |   184735 |
2609 | Elina Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | 10:09:00 |   186466 |
2610 | Sara Lax | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:10:00 |   54757 |
2611 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:11:00 |   201177 |
2612 | Matleena Juvonen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 |   87851 |
2613 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:13:00 |   177022 |
2614 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:14:00 |   411866 |
2615 | Eija Meriläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   186455 |
2616 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:16:00 |   180977 |
2617 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 |   177797 |
2618 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:18:00 |   156118 |
2619 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 10:19:00 |   154204 |
2620 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:20:00 |   157466 |
2621 | Maiju Kohonen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:21:00 |   184708 |
2622 | Matleena Fincke | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:22:00 |   1161556 |
2623 | Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:23:00 |   84608 |
2624 | Laura Lakanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:24:00 |   166685 |
2625 | Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:25:00 |   181838 |
2626 | Salla Fagerudd | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:26:00 |   411123 |
2627 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | 10:27:00 |   312873 |
2628 | Maria (U) Nakonechnaya | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:28:00 |   83560 |
2629 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:29:00 |   184966 |
2630 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   173815 |
2631 | Essi Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 |   148323 |
2632 | Sari Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:32:00 |   45688 |
2633 | Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:33:00 |   409362 |
2634 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:34:00 |   182866 |
2635 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:35:00 |   152230 |
2636 | Henna Höglund | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:36:00 |   153194 |
2637 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:37:00 |   200065 |
2638 | Outi Sareila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:38:00 |   126500 |
2639 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 10:39:00 |   413234 |
2640 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 10:40:00 |   191949 |
2641 | Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:41:00 |   194152 |
2642 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 10:42:00 |   412907 |
2643 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 10:43:00 |   54249 |
2644 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:44:00 |   138576 |
2645 | Outi Ojanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:45:00 |   183993 |
2646 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:46:00 |   179888 |
2647 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:47:00 |   189308 |