2701 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 10:01:00 |   401978 |
2702 | Heli Hartvik | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:02:00 |   48059 |
2703 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:03:00 |   131627 |
2704 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:04:00 |   411131 |
2705 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:05:00 |   156810 |
2706 | Tiina Kihlström | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:06:00 |   47649 |
2707 | Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:07:00 |   143908 |
2708 | Polina (U) Kuznetsova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 10:08:00 |   159429 |
2709 | Leena Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:09:00 |   88543 |
2710 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 10:10:00 |   156711 |
2711 | Anna Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 10:11:00 |   485584 |
2712 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:12:00 |   186677 |
2713 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:13:00 |   169330 |
2714 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:14:00 |   189994 |
2715 | Eveliina Nykänen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:15:00 |   180524 |
2716 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 |   191149 |
2717 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 |   154201 |
2718 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 |   43308 |
2719 | Krista Joona | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 10:19:00 |   117281 |
2720 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 10:20:00 |   128832 |
2721 | Hanna Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:21:00 |   410768 |
2722 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:22:00 |   194267 |
2723 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 10:23:00 |   141811 |
2724 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:24:00 |   195469 |
2725 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:25:00 |   128141 |
2726 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:26:00 |   204035 |
2727 | Kristiina Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 |   189303 |
2728 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:28:00 |   83580 |
2729 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:29:00 |   99301 |
2730 | Sabrina Meriheinä | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   200056 |
2731 | Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:31:00 |   202753 |
2732 | Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:32:00 |   159810 |
2733 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:33:00 |   185124 |
2734 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 10:34:00 |   195291 |
2735 | Jenny Paulin | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:35:00 |   173576 |
2736 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:36:00 |   190611 |
2737 | Johanna Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:37:00 |   153501 |
2738 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 10:38:00 |   184960 |
2739 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:39:00 |   200098 |
2740 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:40:00 |   488065 |
2741 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:41:00 |   190015 |
2742 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:42:00 |   195432 |
2743 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 10:43:00 |   71851 |
2744 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:44:00 |   202122 |
2745 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:45:00 |   88650 |
2746 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:46:00 |   80984 |
2747 | Anni-Maija Fincke | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:47:00 |   170500 |
2748 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:48:00 |   194115 |