Starttid | 4,7 km |
10,5 km |
14,0 km |
16,1 km |
16,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:10 (65) | 2:17:34 (151) | 3:27:42 (1) | ||||
Eero Turkki | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:46:24 (150) | 2:19:38 (153) | 2:58:37 (141) | 3:28:07 (2) | ||||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:01:26 (160) | 2:16:46 (150) | 3:29:39 (3) | ||||
Jukka Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:43:27 (146) | 2:20:17 (155) | 3:05:48 (143) | 3:34:11 (4) | |||
Elmeri Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:38:54 (142) | 2:17:48 (152) | 3:34:15 (5) | ||||
Juha-Pekka Lemponen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:48:54 (153) | 2:20:07 (154) | 3:05:37 (142) | 3:34:30 (6) | ||||
Antti Niemelä | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:19:25 (161) | 2:34:54 (158) | 3:38:02 (7) | |||||
Jyrki Piirainen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:17:00 | 47:40 (69) | 2:25:11 (156) | 3:13:56 (145) | 3:40:15 (8) | |||
Ville Säde | OC Puisto | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:54:16 (156) | 2:26:13 (157) | 3:11:24 (144) | 3:43:21 (9) | |||
Oskari Pirttikoski | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:13 (70) | 2:50:45 (162) | 3:42:06 (146) | 4:11:37 (10) | ||||
Mikko Kuusio | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:24:11 (162) | 2:45:31 (159) | 3:48:14 (147) | 4:21:59 (11) | |||
Ari-Tapio Toivonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:14:13 (97) | 2:45:36 (160) | 4:22:00 (12) | ||||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 10:17:00 | 2:32:31 (163) | 2:49:50 (161) | 4:22:20 (13) | ||||
Juhani Sillanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:00:37 (74) | 3:11:41 (163) | 4:09:41 (148) | 4:40:31 (14) | |||
Petteri Haapamäki | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:21:31 (109) | 4:02:07 (164) | 5:53:48 (15) | |||||
Mikael Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 21:07 (1) | 1:07:23 (1) | 1:30:07 (1) | ||||
Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 22:12 (4) | 1:09:56 (2) | 1:32:08 (2) | ||||
Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 28:45 (27) | 1:11:17 (5) | 1:33:04 (3) | ||||
Eetu Summanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 21:19 (2) | 1:10:53 (3) | 1:33:08 (4) | ||||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 21:23 (3) | 1:10:54 (4) | 1:33:33 (5) | ||||
Teemu Väre | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 22:39 (6) | 1:11:47 (6) | 1:33:45 (6) | ||||
Jaani Lantela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:17 (35) | 1:12:01 (7) | 1:35:17 (7) | ||||
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:15 (34) | 1:12:04 (8) | 1:36:38 (8) | ||||
Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 22:23 (5) | 1:14:03 (12) | 1:37:03 (9) | ||||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 22:54 (8) | 1:14:01 (11) | 1:37:03 (9) | ||||
Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:17:00 | 22:51 (7) | 1:13:54 (10) | 1:38:18 (11) | ||||
Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 10:17:00 | 23:02 (9) | 1:14:35 (14) | 1:38:20 (12) | ||||
Erik Fabritius | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:36 (88) | 1:14:33 (13) | 1:38:21 (13) | ||||
Toni Pikkarainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:01:28 (76) | 1:17:06 (20) | 1:39:37 (14) | ||||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:01:07 (75) | 1:15:43 (15) | 1:39:39 (15) | ||||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:09:05 (89) | 1:16:33 (16) | 1:41:12 (16) | ||||
Tapio Perä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:36 (36) | 1:16:57 (17) | 1:41:16 (17) | ||||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:09:15 (90) | 1:17:02 (18) | 1:41:16 (17) | ||||
Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:09:18 (91) | 1:17:04 (19) | 1:41:17 (19) | ||||
Kari Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:11:31 (94) | 1:19:38 (24) | 1:43:59 (20) | ||||
Topi Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:05:47 (81) | 1:12:49 (9) | 1:44:02 (21) | ||||
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:11:13 (92) | 1:19:40 (25) | 1:44:54 (22) | ||||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 23:50 (11) | 1:19:37 (23) | 1:45:00 (23) | ||||
Ari Laapas | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:05:52 (82) | 1:21:20 (31) | 1:45:15 (24) | ||||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:12:03 (95) | 1:19:52 (27) | 1:45:46 (25) | ||||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:44 (80) | 1:19:48 (26) | 1:45:56 (26) | ||||
Fredrik Blomster | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:05:59 (84) | 1:21:33 (32) | 1:46:00 (27) | ||||
Tom Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 33:33 (44) | 1:22:06 (33) | 1:46:14 (28) | ||||
Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:17:00 | 25:13 (15) | 1:22:14 (36) | 1:46:27 (29) | ||||
Arto Metsäranta | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 33:37 (45) | 1:22:09 (34) | 1:46:34 (30) | ||||
Elias Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:24 (78) | 1:21:02 (28) | 1:46:37 (31) | ||||
Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 26:48 (22) | 1:21:15 (30) | 1:48:25 (32) | ||||
Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:11:24 (93) | 1:19:06 (21) | 1:48:26 (33) | ||||
Janne Liuko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 24:14 (12) | 1:19:36 (22) | 1:48:27 (34) | ||||
Emil Johansson | Akilles OK | FIN | 10:17:00 | 25:09 (14) | 1:25:15 (45) | 1:48:54 (35) | ||||
Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 23:07 (10) | 1:21:07 (29) | 1:49:17 (36) | ||||
Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 24:53 (13) | 1:22:12 (35) | 1:50:05 (37) | ||||
Marko Rantanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:30 (85) | 1:25:06 (41) | 1:51:26 (38) | ||||
Mikko Patrakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 25:41 (17) | 1:25:18 (46) | 1:51:31 (39) | ||||
Ville Viisanen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:05:55 (83) | 1:25:13 (44) | 1:51:52 (40) | ||||
Erno Paju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 26:51 (23) | 1:24:59 (39) | 1:51:54 (41) | ||||
Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:35 (87) | 1:25:02 (40) | 1:53:22 (42) | ||||
Geza Molnar | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:16:56 (102) | 1:27:01 (49) | 1:53:24 (43) | ||||
Christoffer Vilen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 36:39 (51) | 1:28:17 (51) | 1:53:45 (44) | ||||
Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:19:04 (103) | 1:27:02 (50) | 1:53:47 (45) | ||||
Mika Luukkonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:19:24 (105) | 1:28:20 (52) | 1:53:49 (46) | ||||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:07:32 (86) | 1:25:07 (42) | 1:53:53 (47) | ||||
Kasperi Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:04:39 (79) | 1:22:22 (37) | 1:53:55 (48) | ||||
Harri Tuliniemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:16:14 (99) | 1:25:10 (43) | 1:54:21 (49) | ||||
Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 25:29 (16) | 1:25:25 (47) | 1:55:09 (50) | ||||
Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 34:52 (47) | 1:32:13 (61) | 1:56:51 (51) | ||||
Pekka Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:19:13 (104) | 1:29:06 (57) | 1:57:12 (52) | ||||
Miika Järvinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:17:00 | 26:29 (21) | 1:24:33 (38) | 1:57:22 (53) | ||||
Mika Hiltunen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 27:44 (25) | 1:29:00 (56) | 1:57:41 (54) | |||||
Tuomas Pulli | FIN | 10:17:00 | 26:01 (19) | 1:28:58 (55) | 1:57:42 (55) | |||||
Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 36:48 (52) | 1:29:28 (58) | 1:57:53 (56) | ||||
Mika Martikainen | OC Puisto | FIN | 10:17:00 | 25:45 (18) | 1:28:56 (54) | 1:57:58 (57) | ||||
Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 26:13 (20) | 1:26:14 (48) | 1:58:03 (58) | ||||
Mikko Sainio | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:21:04 (108) | 1:29:56 (59) | 1:58:07 (59) | |||||
Mikko Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:13:50 (96) | 1:32:55 (67) | 1:59:25 (60) | ||||
Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:22:21 (110) | 1:32:31 (66) | 1:59:29 (61) | ||||
Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:17:00 | 27:41 (24) | 1:33:38 (69) | 1:59:33 (62) | ||||
Petri Taipale | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:44 (61) | 1:32:16 (62) | 2:00:36 (63) | |||||
Ari Ahonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 28:02 (26) | 1:32:29 (65) | 2:01:22 (64) | ||||
Ari Heinola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:17:00 | 31:09 (37) | 1:31:45 (60) | 2:01:57 (65) | ||||
Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:24:34 (115) | 1:33:32 (68) | 2:02:05 (66) | ||||
Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:28:52 (53) | 2:03:32 (67) | |||||
Pekka Hakulinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 32:55 (42) | 1:36:33 (76) | 2:03:39 (68) | ||||
Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:27:34 (123) | 1:36:14 (73) | 2:03:40 (69) | ||||
Antti Nousiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:23:45 (111) | 1:32:18 (63) | 2:03:56 (70) | ||||
Reijo Roininen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:15:19 (98) | 1:34:26 (70) | 2:04:07 (71) | ||||
Heikki Frilander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:26:08 (118) | 1:36:01 (72) | 2:04:21 (72) | ||||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:23:58 (113) | 1:32:21 (64) | 2:04:30 (73) | ||||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:16:34 (101) | 1:36:26 (75) | 2:05:02 (74) | ||||
Mikko Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:26 (64) | 1:36:43 (77) | 2:05:31 (75) | ||||
Pekka Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:24:42 (116) | 1:34:48 (71) | 2:08:00 (76) | ||||
Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 10:17:00 | 29:13 (30) | 1:36:17 (74) | 2:08:36 (77) | ||||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 32:54 (41) | 1:38:31 (79) | 2:08:38 (78) | ||||
Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 32:49 (40) | 1:41:20 (87) | 2:08:44 (79) | ||||
Jukka Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:48 (56) | 1:41:29 (90) | 2:08:58 (80) | ||||
Heikki Puustinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 29:12 (29) | 1:41:40 (94) | 2:10:18 (81) | ||||
Pasi Sarilampi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:24:11 (114) | 1:39:23 (82) | 2:10:19 (82) | ||||
Lauri Laajaniemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:30:43 (127) | 1:41:42 (96) | 2:10:25 (83) | ||||
Hannu Kortetjärvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:31:18 (129) | 1:41:48 (98) | 2:10:25 (83) | ||||
Mika Salonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 45:32 (68) | 1:41:34 (92) | 2:10:27 (85) | ||||
Pertti Tuomi | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:31:19 (130) | 1:41:35 (93) | 2:10:28 (86) | ||||
Janne Lumia | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:30:22 (126) | 1:40:10 (83) | 2:10:53 (87) | |||||
Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:24 (53) | 1:41:22 (88) | 2:11:01 (88) | ||||
Mark Roth | OC Puisto | FIN | 10:17:00 | 29:19 (31) | 1:42:27 (99) | 2:11:11 (89) | ||||
Henrik Tarkkio | FIN | 10:17:00 | 42:06 (63) | 1:36:50 (78) | 2:11:22 (90) | |||||
Harri Peltola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:31:56 (132) | 1:42:30 (100) | 2:11:52 (91) | ||||
Henrik Lund | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:31:16 (128) | 1:41:25 (89) | 2:11:54 (92) | ||||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:20:08 (106) | 1:40:51 (85) | 2:12:21 (93) | ||||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:28:59 (125) | 1:39:01 (81) | 2:12:22 (94) | ||||
Harri Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 41:52 (62) | 1:41:41 (95) | 2:12:23 (95) | ||||
Petri Ketola | OC Puisto | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:20:14 (107) | 1:41:31 (91) | 2:13:05 (96) | ||||
Mikko Purhonen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:27:38 (124) | 1:38:46 (80) | 2:13:50 (97) | |||||
Oskari Pekkala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 28:47 (28) | 1:42:48 (101) | 2:13:54 (98) | ||||
Markku Jyrkäs | FIN | 10:17:00 | 29:35 (32) | 1:40:44 (84) | 2:14:36 (99) | |||||
Rauli Raitolampi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:35 (136) | 1:44:11 (107) | 2:15:40 (100) | |||||
Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:32:51 (134) | 1:43:34 (102) | 2:15:41 (101) | ||||
Olli Makkonen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:37:08 (140) | 1:46:15 (112) | 2:18:14 (102) | |||||
Pasi Himilä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:35:03 (137) | 1:44:59 (109) | 2:18:18 (103) | ||||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:35:11 (138) | 1:44:57 (108) | 2:18:19 (104) | ||||
Tatu Solin | FIN | 10:17:00 | 33:42 (46) | 1:43:47 (104) | 2:18:49 (105) | |||||
Anssi Tervonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:23:52 (112) | 1:41:11 (86) | 2:19:26 (106) | ||||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:25:13 (117) | 1:46:13 (111) | 2:19:28 (107) | ||||
Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:16:16 (100) | 1:41:44 (97) | 2:19:35 (108) | ||||
Pekka Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 30:14 (33) | 1:43:56 (105) | 2:20:04 (109) | ||||
Joona Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 32:09 (38) | 1:45:01 (110) | 2:20:05 (110) | ||||
Leevi Halen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 32:58 (43) | 1:44:09 (106) | 2:20:53 (111) | ||||
Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:26:20 (121) | 1:48:51 (118) | 2:22:20 (112) | ||||
Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:36:56 (139) | 1:47:18 (113) | 2:22:42 (113) | ||||
Jari Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:41 (60) | 1:53:13 (124) | 2:23:06 (114) | ||||
Jarno Rutanen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:26:14 (120) | 1:47:55 (114) | 2:24:08 (115) | |||||
Juho Mäyry | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 32:36 (39) | 1:48:41 (115) | 2:24:25 (116) | ||||
Jussi Napola | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:37:39 (141) | 1:48:43 (116) | 2:25:45 (117) | |||||
Ossi Porri | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:31:58 (133) | 1:52:51 (122) | 2:27:07 (118) | ||||
Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:27:07 (122) | 1:49:00 (119) | 2:28:11 (119) | ||||
Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:51 (145) | 1:51:24 (120) | 2:28:37 (120) | ||||
Sakke Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:45:22 (148) | 1:56:55 (127) | 2:29:28 (121) | ||||
Zacharias Järvinen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 36:25 (50) | 1:58:01 (131) | 2:31:02 (122) | ||||
Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 10:17:00 | 36:23 (49) | 1:57:59 (130) | 2:31:07 (123) | ||||
Mikko Heinikoski | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:17 (57) | 1:57:43 (129) | 2:32:29 (124) | |||||
Jouko Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:47:03 (151) | 1:58:10 (132) | 2:32:59 (125) | ||||
Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 43:12 (66) | 1:57:06 (128) | 2:33:01 (126) | ||||
Marco Halén | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:26:11 (119) | 1:51:45 (121) | 2:33:06 (127) | ||||
Jukka Auvinen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:05 (143) | 1:48:48 (117) | 2:33:08 (128) | |||||
Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 49:36 (71) | 1:55:55 (126) | 2:33:35 (129) | ||||
Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:33:04 (135) | 1:43:38 (103) | 2:33:49 (130) | ||||
Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:45:49 (149) | 1:58:13 (133) | 2:37:07 (131) | ||||
Juha Ruusu | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:47:54 (152) | 1:58:16 (134) | 2:37:12 (132) | |||||
Jouni Vartiainen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:45:06 (147) | 1:58:36 (136) | 2:38:25 (133) | |||||
Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:43 (54) | 1:53:03 (123) | 2:38:52 (134) | ||||
Petri Hirvonen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:31:47 (131) | 1:58:20 (135) | 2:39:31 (135) | ||||
Niklas Salo | OK Orient | FIN | 10:17:00 | 55:11 (73) | 2:06:41 (141) | 2:41:08 (136) | ||||
Tuomas Aalto | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:33 (59) | 2:02:25 (137) | 2:41:14 (137) | |||||
Ville Ahvenainen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:16 (77) | 2:09:32 (148) | 2:42:43 (138) | |||||
Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 44:54 (67) | 2:06:50 (143) | 2:42:47 (139) | ||||
Matti Lehto | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:49:10 (154) | 2:03:20 (138) | 2:49:03 (140) | ||||
Petri Kairinen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:39:25 (144) | 1:55:24 (125) | |||||
Arto Jokela | FIN | 10:17:00 | 39:23 (58) | 2:04:20 (139) | ||||||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:50:31 (155) | 2:04:46 (140) | |||||
Tomi Veikonheimo | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:54:20 (157) | 2:06:45 (142) | ||||||
Antti Terävä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 34:55 (48) | 2:06:56 (144) | |||||
Timo Uusitalo | Team Lost | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:55:06 (158) | 2:07:00 (145) | |||||
Mikko Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 37:44 (55) | 2:07:15 (146) | |||||
Petri Tilli | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:34 (72) | 2:09:21 (147) | |||||
Juha Säämänen | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:58:10 (159) | 2:09:34 (149) |