L-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 4-5 | 5-6 | 6-7 | 7-Mål | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aapo Ikola Helsingin Suunnistajat |
2:16 (2) |
4:30 (2) 2:14 (1) |
5:49 (1) 1:19 (1) |
7:55 (1) 2:06 (1) |
10:27 (1) 2:32 (1) |
12:17 (1) 1:50 (1) |
14:17 (1) 2:00 (1) |
14:45 (1) 28 (5) |
14:45 | Aapo Ikola |
2 | Topias Muukkonen SK Uusi |
2:22 (3) |
5:03 (3) 2:41 (3) |
6:33 (2) 1:30 (2) |
8:56 (2) 2:23 (2) |
11:33 (2) 2:37 (2) |
13:58 (2) 2:25 (4) |
16:22 (2) 2:24 (4) |
17:01 (2) 39 (13) |
17:01 | Topias Muukkonen |
3 | Florian Fritzen Karjaan Ura |
2:13 (1) |
4:27 (1) 2:14 (1) |
6:47 (4) 2:20 (10) |
9:15 (3) 2:28 (3) |
12:50 (5) 3:35 (8) |
15:07 (4) 2:17 (2) |
17:07 (3) 2:00 (1) |
17:34 (3) 27 (3) |
17:34 | Florian Fritzen |
4 | Akseli Forma Hiidenkiertäjät |
2:23 (4) |
5:06 (4) 2:43 (4) |
6:43 (3) 1:37 (4) |
9:19 (4) 2:36 (5) |
12:38 (3) 3:19 (5) |
14:57 (3) 2:19 (3) |
17:45 (4) 2:48 (8) |
18:10 (4) 25 (1) |
18:10 | Akseli Forma |
5 | Tuomas Leinamo Kalvolan Keihäs |
2:24 (5) |
5:16 (5) 2:52 (6) |
6:50 (5) 1:34 (3) |
9:22 (5) 2:32 (4) |
12:40 (4) 3:18 (4) |
16:00 (5) 3:20 (12) |
18:22 (5) 2:22 (3) |
18:53 (5) 31 (7) |
18:53 | Tuomas Leinamo |
6 | Markus Maronen Lynx |
2:35 (8) |
5:41 (7) 3:06 (7) |
7:36 (6) 1:55 (7) |
10:16 (7) 2:40 (8) |
14:01 (7) 3:45 (9) |
16:40 (6) 2:39 (7) |
19:07 (6) 2:27 (5) |
19:40 (6) 33 (10) |
19:40 | Markus Maronen |
7 | Eetu Saastamoinen Angelniemen Ankkuri |
2:32 (7) |
5:56 (8) 3:24 (9) |
8:04 (8) 2:08 (9) |
10:53 (9) 2:49 (10) |
13:39 (6) 2:46 (3) |
16:48 (7) 3:09 (10) |
19:29 (7) 2:41 (6) |
19:54 (7) 25 (1) |
19:54 | Eetu Saastamoinen |
8 | Johan Bussman OK Raseborg |
2:56 (9) |
5:39 (6) 2:43 (4) |
7:36 (6) 1:57 (8) |
10:12 (6) 2:36 (5) |
14:56 (9) 4:44 (12) |
17:31 (8) 2:35 (6) |
20:34 (9) 3:03 (10) |
21:01 (8) 27 (3) |
21:01 | Johan Bussman |
9 | Lauri Aalto MS Parma |
2:31 (6) |
6:22 (9) 3:51 (12) |
8:06 (9) 1:44 (5) |
10:42 (8) 2:36 (5) |
14:03 (8) 3:21 (6) |
17:40 (9) 3:37 (14) |
20:28 (8) 2:48 (8) |
21:02 (9) 34 (11) |
21:02 | Lauri Aalto |
10 | Miikka Pekkala Espoon Suunta |
3:21 (10) |
6:30 (10) 3:09 (8) |
9:46 (12) 3:16 (13) |
12:34 (11) 2:48 (9) |
16:44 (11) 4:10 (10) |
19:52 (10) 3:08 (8) |
23:28 (12) 3:36 (13) |
23:57 (10) 29 (6) |
23:57 | Miikka Pekkala |
11 | Niclas Ekwik Lynx |
3:34 (13) |
7:11 (12) 3:37 (11) |
9:34 (11) 2:23 (11) |
13:18 (12) 3:44 (12) |
16:49 (12) 3:31 (7) |
19:57 (11) 3:08 (8) |
23:17 (10) 3:20 (11) |
23:59 (11) 42 (14) |
23:59 | Niclas Ekwik |
12 | Markus Määttänen Espoon Suunta |
3:25 (12) |
7:00 (11) 3:35 (10) |
8:49 (10) 1:49 (6) |
11:59 (10) 3:10 (11) |
16:37 (10) 4:38 (11) |
19:58 (12) 3:21 (13) |
23:24 (11) 3:26 (12) |
24:01 (12) 37 (12) |
24:01 | Markus Määttänen |
13 | Matias Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat |
3:23 (11) |
7:26 (13) 4:03 (13) |
10:54 (13) 3:28 (14) |
15:19 (13) 4:25 (14) |
20:34 (13) 5:15 (13) |
23:52 (13) 3:18 (11) |
27:30 (13) 3:38 (14) |
28:02 (13) 32 (8) |
28:02 | Matias Liljeström |
14 | Kustaa Forma Hiidenkiertäjät |
4:05 (14) |
8:33 (14) 4:28 (14) |
11:42 (14) 3:09 (12) |
15:59 (14) 4:17 (13) |
22:37 (14) 6:38 (14) |
25:03 (14) 2:26 (5) |
27:46 (14) 2:43 (7) |
28:18 (14) 32 (8) |
28:18 | Kustaa Forma |