Starttid | 1,5 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:09:00 | 8:57 (1) | |||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 12:10:00 | 8:59 (2) | |||
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:01:00 | 9:06 (3) | |||
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:08:00 | 9:09 (4) | |||
Julia Björkstrand | IF Femman | FIN | 12:06:00 | 9:11 (5) | |||
Sonja Mörsky | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 9:18 (6) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 12:05:00 | 9:18 (6) | |||
Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:56:00 | 9:19 (8) | |||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:02:00 | 9:24 (9) | |||
Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:03:00 | 9:26 (10) | |||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:07:00 | 9:29 (11) | |||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:43:00 | 9:34 (12) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 9:38 (13) | |||
Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:57:00 | 9:39 (14) | |||
Elli Virta | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:49:00 | 9:40 (15) | |||
Laura Vike (U) | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 12:04:00 | 9:40 (15) | |||
Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:58:00 | 9:46 (17) | |||
Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:55:00 | 9:48 (18) | |||
Mari Väänänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:50 (19) | |||
Milka Reponen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 9:58 (20) | |||
Heini Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:51:00 | 10:00 (21) | |||
Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:52:00 | 10:00 (21) | |||
Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 10:05 (23) | |||
Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 10:14 (24) | |||
Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 10:17 (25) | |||
Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:42:00 | 10:22 (26) | |||
Mia Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:53:00 | 10:25 (27) | |||
Elina Kilpeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:23:00 | 10:39 (28) | |||
Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:54:00 | 10:49 (29) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 11:46:00 | 10:54 (30) | |||
Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 11:03 (31) | |||
Johanna Tiitto | RasTiimi | FIN | 11:27:00 | 11:07 (32) | |||
Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17:00 | 11:09 (33) | |||
Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 11:09 (33) | |||
Emma Juga | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:38:00 | 11:10 (35) | |||
Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 11:12 (36) | |||
Annamaria Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 11:17 (37) | |||
Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 11:26 (38) | |||
Päivi Julku | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 11:51 (39) | |||
Polina Kuznetsova (U) | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 11:14:00 | 11:56 (40) | |||
Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 11:11:00 | 12:04 (41) | |||
Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 | 12:05 (42) | |||
Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 11:34:00 | 12:10 (43) | |||
Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:15:00 | 12:35 (44) | |||
Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 12:36 (45) | |||
Marina Ivanova (U) | SK Vuoksi | RUS | 11:18:00 | 13:12 (46) | |||
Henna Salminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 13:13 (47) | |||
Jenna Ojala | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:19:00 | 13:34 (48) | |||
Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:28:00 | 15:17 (49) | |||
Marika Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 17:24 (50) |