Starttid | 1,5 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:32:00 | 9:26 (1) | |||
Maaret Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:15:00 | 9:31 (2) | |||
Erja Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:09:00 | 9:48 (3) | |||
Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37:00 | 9:49 (4) | |||
Mari Väisänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:40:00 | 9:50 (5) | |||
Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38:00 | 9:51 (6) | |||
Hanna-Maija Koski | Koovee | FIN | 10:31:00 | 10:04 (7) | |||
Kaisa Kurittu | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:06:00 | 10:12 (8) | |||
Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:01:00 | 10:15 (9) | |||
Reetta Lakanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:11:00 | 10:16 (10) | |||
Katja Kyckling | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 | 10:20 (11) | |||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:35:00 | 10:23 (12) | |||
Riina Rintamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:16:00 | 10:29 (13) | |||
Anastasia Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 10:36 (14) | |||
Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 10:03:00 | 10:43 (15) | |||
Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 10:26:00 | 10:52 (16) | |||
Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:10:00 | 10:55 (17) | |||
Kristiina Vaano | OK77 | FIN | 10:28:00 | 11:07 (18) | |||
Kirsi Salonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:30:00 | 11:18 (19) | |||
Tuula Hyytiäinen | Navi | FIN | 10:19:00 | 11:26 (20) | |||
Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:25:00 | 11:30 (21) | |||
Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:34:00 | 11:34 (22) | |||
Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:23:00 | 11:39 (23) | |||
Heli Urpalainen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:36:00 | 11:41 (24) | |||
Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:17:00 | 11:42 (25) | |||
Annu Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:20:00 | 11:50 (26) | |||
Maiju Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:05:00 | 11:51 (27) | |||
Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 10:22:00 | 11:54 (28) | |||
Miia Hovi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:07:00 | 12:08 (29) | |||
Merja Virtaharju | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 10:08:00 | 12:20 (30) | |||
Sari Kotaniemi | Koskelankylän Riento | FIN | 10:02:00 | 12:23 (31) | |||
Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:27:00 | 12:41 (32) | |||
Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:13:00 | 13:03 (33) | |||
Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 | 13:16 (34) | |||
Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 10:18:00 | 13:26 (35) | |||
Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 10:24:00 | 13:49 (36) | |||
Päivi Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 13:50 (37) | |||
Tiina Moilanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 15:35 (38) |