1 | 1456 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:23 | ||
2 | 1457 | Topias Ahola | Navi | FIN | 9:36 | +13 | |
3 | 1408 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 10:10 | +47 | |
4 | 1455 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:14 | +51 | |
5 | 1450 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:20 | +57 | |
6 | 1444 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:28 | +1:05 | |
7 | 1453 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:37 | +1:14 | |
8 | 1454 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 10:44 | +1:21 | |
9 | 1436 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:47 | +1:24 | |
10 | 1427 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:50 | +1:27 | |
11 | 1440 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54 | +1:31 | |
1451 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54 | +1:31 | ||
13 | 1446 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:55 | +1:32 | |
14 | 1445 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56 | +1:33 | |
15 | 1433 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:59 | +1:36 | |
16 | 1423 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:00 | +1:37 | |
17 | 1448 | Casper Linnaila | OK Orient | FIN | 11:02 | +1:39 | |
18 | 1411 | Miika Irtola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10 | +1:47 | |
19 | 1407 | Rimmo Rööm | SK Vuoksi | EST | 11:16 | +1:53 | |
1447 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:16 | +1:53 | ||
21 | 1449 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:21 | +1:58 | |
22 | 1413 | Severi Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:28 | +2:05 | |
1426 | Joona Lindroth | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:28 | +2:05 | ||
24 | 1442 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30 | +2:07 | |
25 | 1404 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:39 | +2:16 | |
26 | 1420 | Kare Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 11:43 | +2:20 | |
27 | 1429 | Tuomo Niskanen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:44 | +2:21 | |
28 | 1412 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47 | +2:24 | |
1406 | Linus Lehto | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 11:47 | +2:24 | ||
1403 | Christoffer Hindsberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 11:47 | +2:24 | ||
31 | 1418 | Jussi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50 | +2:27 | |
32 | 1415 | Hermanni Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:51 | +2:28 | |
1435 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 11:51 | +2:28 | ||
34 | 1437 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:01 | +2:38 | |
35 | 1432 | Atte Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:02 | +2:39 | |
36 | 1409 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:04 | +2:41 | |
37 | 1439 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:08 | +2:45 | |
1421 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:08 | +2:45 | ||
39 | 1438 | Jarkko Koivumäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:11 | +2:48 | |
40 | 1430 | Arvi Hyvönen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:16 | +2:53 | |
41 | 1419 | Ilmari Ikäheimo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:17 | +2:54 | |
42 | 1405 | Niklas Sarparanta | Lynx | FIN | 12:23 | +3:00 | |
43 | 1431 | Jussi Kauppinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 12:27 | +3:04 | |
44 | 1417 | Lauri Gummerus | RasTiimi | FIN | 12:28 | +3:05 | |
45 | 1443 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:48 | +3:25 | |
46 | 1414 | Valtteri Alanko | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 12:51 | +3:28 | |
47 | 1410 | Leevi Halen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:13 | +3:50 | |
48 | 1422 | Lassi Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:21 | +4:58 | |
49 | 1424 | Tuomas Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:47 | +5:24 | |
50 | 1425 | Joni Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:28 | +6:05 | |
1428 | Pyry Viberg | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1434 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | ej startad | |||
1441 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
1416 | Timi Jaarinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | disk | |||
1452 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | disk |