1 | Paimion Rasti (102) | 40:05 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 40:05 | ||
2 | Rastikarhut (146) | +2 | Mira Kaskinen | 40:08 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (104) | +3 | Marika Teini | 40:09 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (124) | +4 | Mervi Pesu | 40:09 | ||
5 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (108) | +5 | Merja Rantanen | 40:10 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (110) | +6 | Heini Saarimäki | 40:12 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (123) | +10 | Mari Väänänen | 40:16 | ||
8 | Koovee (103) | +13 | Miia Niittynen | 40:18 | ||
9 | MS Parma 2 (107) | +16 | Katja Mjösund | 40:21 | ||
10 | Lynx (106) | +20 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 40:26 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (113) | +23 | Sonja Liukkonen | 40:29 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (137) | +30 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 40:35 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +31 | Venla Niemi | 40:36 | ||
14 | Asikkalan Raikas (116) | +2:30 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 42:36 | ||
15 | Rasti-Kurikka (121) | +2:42 | Satu Heittola | 42:47 | ||
16 | SK Uusi (147) | +2:49 | Riina Rintamäki | 42:54 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (152) | +2:50 | Aino Mänkärlä | 42:55 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (114) | +2:55 | Nina Temjakova | 43:00 | ||
19 | MS Parma 3 (127) | +3:36 | Outi Sareila | 43:42 | ||
20 | SK Vuoksi (148) | +3:39 | Anni Toiviainen | 43:44 | ||
21 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (115) | +3:45 | Paula Heikkinen | 43:51 | ||
22 | Vehkalahden Veikot (111) | +4:23 | Sari Nurmela | 44:29 | ||
23 | MS Parma (105) | +4:24 | Tiia Miettinen | 44:30 | ||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat (120) | +5:23 | Laura Pajunen | 45:29 | ||
25 | Lappeen Riento (141) | +5:31 | Eveliina Nykänen | 45:36 | ||
26 | Keuruun Kisailijat (112) | +7:15 | Sonja Mörsky | 47:21 | ||
27 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (134) | +7:21 | Maria Laine | 47:26 | ||
28 | Turun Suunnistajat (136) | +7:23 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 47:29 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (130) | +7:27 | Anni Honkimaa | 47:32 | ||
30 | OK Raseborg (142) | +8:33 | Sara Forsström | 48:39 | ||
31 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (109) | +8:43 | Tiina Vilska | 48:49 | ||
32 | Hiisirasti (125) | +8:44 | Triinu Rooni | 48:50 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (138) | +9:20 | Miitu Korhonen | 49:26 | ||
34 | Koovee 2 (119) | +12:00 | Marjo Niittynen | 52:06 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (126) | +12:03 | Laura Palm | 52:08 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (139) | +12:03 | Katja Vanhalakka | 52:08 | ||
37 | OK77 (128) | +12:32 | Rafaela Ilmoni | 52:37 | ||
38 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (117) | +12:40 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 52:45 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (151) | +12:41 | Matleena Fincke | 52:47 | ||
40 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (149) | +13:22 | Kerstin Uiboupin | 53:28 | ||
41 | Koovee 3 (154) | +13:28 | Natalia Kanko | 53:34 | ||
42 | Koovee 4 (156) | +13:35 | Minna Saarinen | 53:40 | ||
43 | Pargas IF (144) | +13:43 | Frida Lönnberg | 53:48 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (157) | +14:07 | Reetta Lassila | 54:13 | ||
45 | OK Orient (135) | +14:41 | Charlotta Linnaila | 54:46 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (153) | +16:24 | Tiina Haarlaa | 56:30 | ||
47 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (131) | +18:42 | Mari Seppänen | 58:47 | ||
48 | RasTiimi (132) | +18:45 | Johanna Tiitto | 58:50 | ||
49 | Paimion Rasti 3 (118) | +18:47 | Signe Dambe | 58:53 | ||
50 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (150) | +19:22 | Jasmin Sundbäck | 59:28 | ||
51 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (129) | +21:08 | Minna Ryyppö | 1:01:14 | ||
52 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (145) | +23:02 | Sanna Pitkänen | 1:03:07 | ||
53 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (143) | +23:13 | Milla Mattila | 1:03:19 | ||
54 | Kangasniemen Kalske (133) | +23:17 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:03:23 | ||
55 | Närpes OK (140) | +31:41 | Pernilla Backlund | 1:11:47 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (155) | +31:53 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:11:59 |