(4,9+4,9+4,9)
1 | 423 | Espoon Suunta | 1:50:52 | ||||
1 Juha Rauhala | 38:30 | 3. | |||||
2 Aleksi Sorsa | 36:31 | 2. | 1:15:02 | 1. | |||
3 Lari Pernu | 35:50 | 7. | 1:50:52 | 1. | |||
2 | 416 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:55:25 | ||||
1 Vili Mustonen | 38:19 | 2. | |||||
2 Pyry Mustonen | 43:04 | 15. | 1:21:24 | 5. | |||
3 Anton Kuukka | 34:01 | 3. | 1:55:25 | 2. | |||
3 | 403 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:55:57 | ||||
1 Anton Salmenkylä | 48:39 | 22. | |||||
2 Topi Syrjäläinen | 36:18 | 1. | 1:24:57 | 10. | |||
3 Topi Raitanen | 30:59 | 1. | 1:55:57 | 3. | |||
4 | 422 | MS Parma | 1:57:35 | ||||
1 Eero Jalli | 39:12 | 4. | |||||
2 Aaro Ruohola | 40:55 | 9. | 1:20:08 | 2. | |||
3 Eero Heinonen | 37:26 | 8. | 1:57:35 | 4. | |||
5 | 420 | OK Orient | 1:57:38 | ||||
1 Emil Sevelius | 40:13 | 9. | |||||
2 Casper Linnaila | 41:37 | 11. | 1:21:51 | 7. | |||
3 Emil Lönnström | 35:47 | 6. | 1:57:38 | 5. | |||
6 | 405 | SK Pohjantähti | 1:57:49 | ||||
1 Santeri Schroderus | 39:25 | 5. | |||||
2 Jere Pernu | 43:06 | 16. | 1:22:31 | 8. | |||
3 Samuli Schroderus | 35:18 | 5. | 1:57:49 | 6. | |||
7 | 426 | Koovee | 1:59:11 | ||||
1 Jaakko Skog | 38:13 | 1. | |||||
2 Severi Valkamo | 46:04 | 20. | 1:24:18 | 9. | |||
3 Justus Laitinen | 34:53 | 4. | 1:59:11 | 7. | |||
8 | 418 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:59:20 | ||||
1 Mikko Rahkola | 48:35 | 21. | |||||
2 Niilo Ojanaho | 39:36 | 5. | 1:28:12 | 15. | |||
3 Olli Ojanaho | 31:07 | 2. | 1:59:20 | 8. | |||
9 | 412 | OK77 | 1:59:38 | ||||
1 Tobias Jern | 39:28 | 7. | |||||
2 Fabian Hällström af | 41:06 | 10. | 1:20:34 | 3. | |||
3 Jonathan Ray | 39:04 | 10. | 1:59:38 | 9. | |||
10 | 402 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:59:53 | ||||
1 Joona Tynys | 39:27 | 6. | |||||
2 Sauli Pietikäinen | 41:56 | 13. | 1:21:23 | 4. | |||
3 Miika Irtola | 38:30 | 9. | 1:59:53 | 10. | |||
11 | 424 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:06:45 | ||||
1 Christoffer Hindsberg | 41:42 | 11. | |||||
2 Henri Pasanen | 43:25 | 17. | 1:25:07 | 12. | |||
3 Jesper Lindahl | 41:38 | 12. | 2:06:45 | 11. | |||
12 | 409 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:06:54 | ||||
1 Vesa Lahtinen | 41:39 | 10. | |||||
2 Eemeli Suominen | 39:45 | 6. | 1:21:24 | 6. | |||
3 Benjamin Tulonen | 45:29 | 17. | 2:06:54 | 12. | |||
13 | 407 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 2:11:44 | ||||
1 Tommi Härkönen | 46:49 | 17. | |||||
2 Tomi Kanniainen | 38:18 | 4. | 1:25:07 | 13. | |||
3 Pyry Hyppölä | 46:36 | 21. | 2:11:44 | 13. | |||
14 | 406 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 2:11:45 | ||||
1 Arttu Laaksonen | 44:08 | 15. | |||||
2 Simo Siltanen | 45:51 | 19. | 1:29:59 | 17. | |||
3 Mikko Lindberg | 41:46 | 13. | 2:11:45 | 14. | |||
15 | 410 | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:11:46 | ||||
1 Mauri Holopainen | 47:20 | 19. | |||||
2 Juho Korpi | 37:46 | 3. | 1:25:06 | 11. | |||
3 Arttu Taulavuori | 46:39 | 22. | 2:11:46 | 15. | |||
16 | 431 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:13:43 | ||||
1 Ilmari Ikäheimo | 46:49 | 18. | |||||
2 Niko Larmala | 40:41 | 8. | 1:27:30 | 14. | |||
3 Miika Vehmas | 46:12 | 19. | 2:13:43 | 16. | |||
17 | 417 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:16:08 | ||||
1 Vinsci Kivinen | 44:01 | 13. | |||||
2 Sakari Puolakanaho | 47:55 | 21. | 1:31:57 | 19. | |||
3 Oskari Jumppanen | 44:11 | 14. | 2:16:08 | 17. | |||
18 | 419 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 2:20:38 | ||||
1 Lasse Moilanen | 58:09 | 29. | |||||
2 Taneli Härkönen | 41:49 | 12. | 1:39:59 | 25. | |||
3 Aleksi Härkönen | 40:38 | 11. | 2:20:38 | 18. | |||
19 | 425 | SK Uusi | 2:21:08 | ||||
1 Aleksi Pietikäinen | 53:16 | 26. | |||||
2 Samuli Saukkonen | 42:26 | 14. | 1:35:43 | 21. | |||
3 Mikko Hulkkonen | 45:25 | 16. | 2:21:08 | 19. | |||
20 | 421 | Lynx | 2:22:14 | ||||
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä | 48:11 | 20. | |||||
2 Niklas Sarparanta | 40:02 | 7. | 1:28:14 | 16. | |||
3 Ville Rehn | 54:00 | 26. | 2:22:14 | 20. | |||
21 | 404 | Asikkalan Raikas | 2:23:02 | ||||
1 Joona Lindroth | 44:42 | 16. | |||||
2 Jussi Kauppinen | 51:57 | 25. | 1:36:39 | 22. | |||
3 Joni Hirvonen | 46:22 | 20. | 2:23:02 | 21. | |||
22 | 408 | Rasti E4 | 2:23:19 | ||||
1 Roope Sormunen | 44:01 | 14. | |||||
2 Jaakko Hyttinen | 54:25 | 26. | 1:38:27 | 23. | |||
3 Henry Varis | 44:52 | 15. | 2:23:19 | 22. | |||
23 | 427 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:23:36 | ||||
1 Kasperi Niemi | 49:58 | 24. | |||||
2 Artur Kulagin | 44:32 | 18. | 1:34:30 | 20. | |||
3 Johannes Louhi | 49:06 | 23. | 2:23:36 | 23. | |||
24 | 413 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:30:13 | ||||
1 Jere Kommio | 48:41 | 23. | |||||
2 Joona Leipijärvi | 49:53 | 24. | 1:38:35 | 24. | |||
3 Antti Kivikko | 51:38 | 24. | 2:30:13 | 24. | |||
25 | 428 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 | 2:41:11 | ||||
1 Benjamin Holmgren | 49:58 | 25. | |||||
2 Maximilian Järvinen | 58:15 | 27. | 1:48:13 | 27. | |||
3 Valtteri Alanko | 52:58 | 25. | 2:41:11 | 25. | |||
26 | 401 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:41:22 | ||||
1 Otto Hannunen | 56:04 | 27. | |||||
2 Paulus Sulkula | 49:42 | 23. | 1:45:46 | 26. | |||
3 Atte Jurvakainen | 55:35 | 27. | 2:41:22 | 26. | |||
27 | 430 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 | 2:47:37 | ||||
1 Oskari Jokikokko | 1:01:30 | 30. | |||||
2 Arttu Jokikokko | 1:00:00 | 28. | 2:01:30 | 29. | |||
3 Niku Rintala | 46:07 | 18. | 2:47:37 | 27. | |||
28 | 415 | Valkeakosken Haka | 2:51:37 | ||||
1 Aaro Aho | 40:11 | 8. | |||||
2 Viktor Aaltio | 1:11:21 | 29. | 1:51:33 | 28. | |||
3 Taneli Laine | 1:00:04 | 28. | 2:51:37 | 28. | |||
429 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Tuomas Oikarinen | 41:47 | 12. | |||||
2 Markku Bergman | 48:18 | 22. | 1:30:05 | 18. | |||
3 Arvi Hyvönen | 1:03:47 | bröt | |||||
414 | Kangasala SK | bröt | |||||
1 Matti Hakola | 1:08:20 | 31. | |||||
2 Juho Leonsaari | 1:05:17 | bröt | |||||
3 Tuomas Sainio | ej startad | ||||||
411 | Kuopion Suunnistajat | bröt | |||||
1 Anton Laukkanen | 57:01 | 28. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | ej startad |