1 | Tapani Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 20:25:00 |   200108 |
2 | Sami Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:27:00 |   170092 |
3 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 20:29:00 |   183046 |
4 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:31:00 |   409769 |
5 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 20:33:00 |   1182262 |
6 | Henri Kalve | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:35:00 |   181841 |
7 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 20:37:00 |   413238 |
8 | Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:39:00 |   409498 |
9 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 20:41:00 |   201850 |
10 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:43:00 |   413260 |
11 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 20:45:00 |   152119 |
12 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 20:47:00 |   198889 |
13 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:49:00 |   93639 |
14 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 20:51:00 |   185194 |
15 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:53:00 |   188607 |
16 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:55:00 |   205952 |
17 | Jani Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 20:57:00 |   189782 |
18 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 20:59:00 |   413109 |
19 | Juha Luoma | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:01:00 |   74198 |
20 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:03:00 |   182952 |
21 | Janne Nieminen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:05:00 |   159082 |
22 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 21:07:00 |   195281 |
23 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 21:09:00 |   91968 |
24 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:11:00 |   56760 |
25 | Topi Penttinen | OK Orient | FIN | 21:13:00 |   1180702 |
26 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Orient | FIN | 21:15:00 |   190036 |
27 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:17:00 |   74890 |
28 | Henrik Väisänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:19:00 |   157580 |
29 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 21:21:00 |   170048 |
30 | Otto Simosas | OK Orient | FIN | 21:23:00 |   125940 |
31 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:25:00 |   41621 |
32 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:27:00 |   203718 |
33 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:29:00 |   159983 |
34 | Tuomo Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:31:00 |   188554 |
35 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:33:00 |   183491 |
36 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 21:35:00 |   205625 |
37 | Petteri Muukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:37:00 |   409500 |
38 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:39:00 |   180367 |
39 | Simo Mertanen | Koovee | FIN | 21:41:00 |   411687 |
40 | Petteri Huikko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 21:43:00 |   159168 |
41 | Lasse Suonpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:45:00 |   190745 |
42 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:47:00 |   169960 |
43 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 21:49:00 |   199927 |
44 | Pavel Kubat (U) | Vaajakosken Terä | CZE | 21:51:00 |   204064 |
45 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:53:00 |   159109 |
46 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 21:55:00 |   195495 |
47 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:57:00 |   179277 |
48 | Johannes Pohjala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:59:00 |   83465 |
49 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 22:01:00 |   201255 |
50 | Timo Sild (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 22:03:00 |   174621 |
51 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 22:05:00 |   161864 |