Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H10RR 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Mål Resultat  
1   Thomas Saarela
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:13 (2)
3:04 (2)
1:51 (2)
5:11 (1)
2:07 (1)
9:41 (1)
4:30 (1)
15:03 (1)
5:22 (2)
16:17 (1)
1:14 (7)
16:56 (1)
39 (9)
16:56  Thomas Saarela
2   Niko Mäkinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:05 (1)
3:05 (3)
2:00 (3)
5:13 (2)
2:08 (2)
10:09 (2)
4:56 (5)
15:58 (2)
5:49 (3)
17:10 (2)
1:12 (5)
17:42 (2)
32 (2)
17:42  Niko Mäkinen
3   Aapo Haukioja
Turun Suunnistajat
1:27 (6)
2:54 (1)
1:27 (1)
5:26 (3)
2:32 (3)
10:40 (3)
5:14 (6)
18:20 (3)
7:40 (6)
19:39 (3)
1:19 (10)
20:09 (3)
30 (1)
20:09  Aapo Haukioja
4   Joonas Paananen
Turun Suunnistajat
1:28 (8)
4:28 (9)
3:00 (11)
9:02 (8)
4:34 (10)
13:56 (8)
4:54 (4)
19:05 (4)
5:09 (1)
20:12 (4)
1:07 (4)
20:52 (4)
40 (10)
20:52  Joonas Paananen
5   Jussi Ankelo
Vakka-Rasti
1:13 (2)
3:25 (4)
2:12 (5)
7:08 (5)
3:43 (6)
11:50 (4)
4:42 (2)
19:58 (5)
8:08 (8)
21:11 (5)
1:13 (6)
21:47 (5)
36 (5)
21:47  Jussi Ankelo
6   Lauri Aalto
MS Parma
1:25 (5)
3:39 (6)
2:14 (6)
8:08 (7)
4:29 (9)
13:22 (6)
5:14 (6)
20:11 (7)
6:49 (4)
21:17 (7)
1:06 (1)
21:52 (6)
35 (4)
21:52  Lauri Aalto
7   Niklas Antola
Laitilan Jyske
1:17 (4)
3:28 (5)
2:11 (4)
7:35 (6)
4:07 (8)
12:25 (5)
4:50 (3)
20:08 (6)
7:43 (7)
21:14 (6)
1:06 (1)
21:54 (7)
40 (10)
21:54  Niklas Antola
8   Antti Huisko
MS Parma
1:27 (6)
3:54 (7)
2:27 (7)
7:06 (4)
3:12 (5)
13:38 (7)
6:32 (10)
20:37 (8)
6:59 (5)
21:55 (8)
1:18 (8)
22:27 (8)
32 (2)
22:27  Antti Huisko
9   Kasper Antola
Laitilan Jyske
2:01 (14)
5:50 (14)
3:49 (14)
9:43 (9)
3:53 (7)
17:47 (10)
8:04 (12)
26:04 (9)
8:17 (9)
27:36 (9)
1:32 (14)
28:23 (9)
47 (15)
28:23  Kasper Antola
10   Niko Urho
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:40 (10)
4:29 (10)
2:49 (10)
10:03 (10)
5:34 (11)
17:47 (10)
7:44 (11)
26:29 (10)
8:42 (10)
27:55 (10)
1:26 (12)
28:31 (10)
36 (5)
28:31  Niko Urho
11   Oskari Pohjalainen
Loimaan Jankko
1:34 (9)
4:51 (12)
3:17 (12)
10:55 (12)
6:04 (13)
17:04 (9)
6:09 (9)
27:59 (11)
10:55 (12)
29:23 (11)
1:24 (11)
30:00 (11)
37 (8)
30:00  Oskari Pohjalainen
12   Niila Kuusisto
MS Parma
1:45 (11)
12:50 (16)
11:05 (16)
15:24 (16)
2:34 (4)
21:26 (15)
6:02 (8)
31:02 (12)
9:36 (11)
32:37 (12)
1:35 (15)
33:13 (12)
36 (5)
33:13  Niila Kuusisto
13   Tyko Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:01 (14)
4:46 (11)
2:45 (9)
11:48 (13)
7:02 (16)
21:02 (14)
9:14 (15)
32:11 (13)
11:09 (13)
34:12 (13)
2:01 (16)
34:58 (13)
46 (14)
34:58  Tyko Suomi
14   Juuso Haapala
Paimion Rasti
1:47 (12)
4:22 (8)
2:35 (8)
10:03 (10)
5:41 (12)
18:31 (12)
8:28 (13)
34:00 (14)
15:29 (16)
35:06 (14)
1:06 (1)
35:54 (14)
48 (16)
35:54  Juuso Haapala
15   Aatu Kukkonen
Paimion Rasti
1:52 (13)
5:12 (13)
3:20 (13)
11:51 (14)
6:39 (14)
20:47 (13)
8:56 (14)
34:25 (15)
13:38 (15)
35:52 (15)
1:27 (13)
36:33 (15)
41 (12)
36:33  Aatu Kukkonen
16   Kustaa Forma
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:10 (16)
6:19 (15)
4:09 (15)
13:07 (15)
6:48 (15)
22:54 (16)
9:47 (16)
36:08 (16)
13:14 (14)
37:26 (16)
1:18 (8)
38:08 (16)
42 (13)
38:08  Kustaa Forma
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English