Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H60 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Mål Resultat  
1   Matti Jokinen
Turun Visat
2:42 (7)
5:37 (2)
2:55 (1)
8:25 (5)
2:48 (21)
10:13 (5)
1:48 (1)
13:52 (6)
3:39 (21)
19:01 (6)
5:09 (9)
24:33 (3)
5:32 (2)
26:14 (2)
1:41 (5)
29:30 (1)
3:16 (2)
30:08 (1)
38 (12)
30:08  Matti Jokinen
2   Raimo Jalonen
MS Parma
2:36 (4)
5:43 (4)
3:07 (4)
8:05 (4)
2:22 (13)
9:56 (4)
1:51 (5)
12:21 (2)
2:25 (2)
17:41 (2)
5:20 (13)
23:46 (2)
6:05 (6)
25:56 (1)
2:10 (21)
29:49 (2)
3:53 (14)
30:26 (2)
37 (9)
30:26  Raimo Jalonen
3   Arto Etu-Huitti
MS Parma
2:50 (8)
6:10 (8)
3:20 (8)
8:34 (8)
2:24 (14)
10:51 (8)
2:17 (19)
13:22 (4)
2:31 (5)
18:31 (4)
5:09 (9)
24:48 (4)
6:17 (8)
26:39 (3)
1:51 (11)
30:14 (3)
3:35 (7)
30:51 (3)
37 (9)
30:51  Arto Etu-Huitti
4   Markku Ritanotko
Turun Metsänkävijät
2:39 (6)
5:54 (6)
3:15 (6)
7:51 (3)
1:57 (4)
9:43 (1)
1:52 (7)
12:11 (1)
2:28 (4)
17:17 (1)
5:06 (7)
23:03 (1)
5:46 (3)
27:04 (4)
4:01 (35)
30:42 (4)
3:38 (9)
31:21 (4)
39 (14)
31:21  Markku Ritanotko
5   Arto Kiiskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:29 (2)
5:37 (2)
3:08 (5)
7:29 (1)
1:52 (1)
9:44 (2)
2:15 (17)
13:01 (3)
3:17 (17)
17:51 (3)
4:50 (3)
25:55 (7)
8:04 (22)
27:33 (6)
1:38 (2)
30:45 (5)
3:12 (1)
31:24 (5)
39 (14)
31:24  Arto Kiiskinen
6   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:58 (36)
8:20 (28)
3:22 (9)
10:19 (20)
1:59 (6)
12:09 (16)
1:50 (3)
14:22 (9)
2:13 (1)
19:16 (7)
4:54 (4)
25:36 (6)
6:20 (9)
27:15 (5)
1:39 (3)
30:56 (6)
3:41 (11)
31:35 (6)
39 (14)
31:35  Rauli Helkkula
7   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:08 (16)
6:06 (7)
2:58 (3)
10:39 (22)
4:33 (32)
12:47 (21)
2:08 (13)
15:28 (16)
2:41 (7)
20:09 (10)
4:41 (1)
26:16 (8)
6:07 (7)
27:49 (8)
1:33 (1)
31:07 (7)
3:18 (3)
31:50 (7)
43 (23)
31:50  Esa Lehto
8   Veli-Matti Heinonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:35 (3)
5:50 (5)
3:15 (6)
7:45 (2)
1:55 (3)
9:45 (3)
2:00 (9)
14:14 (8)
4:29 (26)
19:00 (5)
4:46 (2)
24:58 (5)
5:58 (4)
27:43 (7)
2:45 (32)
31:47 (8)
4:04 (19)
32:26 (8)
39 (14)
32:26  Veli-Matti Heinonen
9   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
3:00 (11)
6:37 (11)
3:37 (15)
8:51 (11)
2:14 (11)
11:32 (13)
2:41 (28)
14:03 (7)
2:31 (5)
19:47 (9)
5:44 (15)
26:40 (9)
6:53 (12)
28:39 (9)
1:59 (15)
32:07 (9)
3:28 (5)
32:39 (9)
32 (3)
32:39  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
10   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
3:08 (16)
6:43 (14)
3:35 (14)
8:48 (9)
2:05 (9)
11:19 (12)
2:31 (26)
14:29 (11)
3:10 (15)
20:49 (14)
6:20 (19)
27:36 (11)
6:47 (11)
29:31 (11)
1:55 (13)
33:00 (10)
3:29 (6)
33:28 (10)
28 (1)
33:28  Erkki Pulkkinen
11   Esko Mäkiniemi
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:58 (10)
7:09 (17)
4:11 (24)
9:02 (12)
1:53 (2)
10:52 (9)
1:50 (3)
15:24 (15)
4:32 (27)
20:41 (12)
5:17 (12)
27:49 (12)
7:08 (14)
29:36 (13)
1:47 (8)
33:18 (11)
3:42 (12)
33:48 (11)
30 (2)
33:48  Esko Mäkiniemi
12   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
3:03 (14)
6:41 (12)
3:38 (16)
9:06 (13)
2:25 (15)
11:18 (11)
2:12 (14)
14:46 (13)
3:28 (19)
20:45 (13)
5:59 (16)
27:54 (14)
7:09 (15)
29:43 (14)
1:49 (9)
33:39 (12)
3:56 (17)
34:19 (12)
40 (19)
34:19  Oke Peltola
13   Kaj Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:43 (28)
7:16 (20)
3:33 (13)
9:17 (14)
2:01 (7)
12:00 (14)
2:43 (29)
14:27 (10)
2:27 (3)
20:51 (15)
6:24 (20)
27:15 (10)
6:24 (10)
29:24 (10)
2:09 (20)
33:42 (13)
4:18 (21)
34:21 (13)
39 (14)
34:21  Kaj Koskinen
14   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
3:15 (21)
7:39 (24)
4:24 (26)
11:30 (25)
3:51 (31)
13:57 (26)
2:27 (25)
17:29 (22)
3:32 (20)
22:32 (18)
5:03 (5)
28:35 (15)
6:03 (5)
30:24 (15)
1:49 (9)
33:48 (14)
3:24 (4)
34:29 (14)
41 (21)
34:29  Erkki Turunen
15   Keijo Hongisto
Loimaan Jankko
3:03 (14)
6:26 (9)
3:23 (10)
8:30 (6)
2:04 (8)
10:36 (7)
2:06 (12)
14:36 (12)
4:00 (23)
19:43 (8)
5:07 (8)
27:50 (13)
8:07 (23)
29:35 (12)
1:45 (7)
34:00 (15)
4:25 (22)
34:32 (15)
32 (3)
34:32  Keijo Hongisto
16   Hannu Kuivala
Turun Suunnistajat
3:14 (19)
7:32 (23)
4:18 (25)
9:59 (18)
2:27 (17)
12:17 (18)
2:18 (20)
15:14 (14)
2:57 (12)
21:59 (17)
6:45 (27)
29:23 (16)
7:24 (16)
31:20 (16)
1:57 (14)
35:22 (16)
4:02 (18)
35:59 (16)
37 (9)
35:59  Hannu Kuivala
17   Veli Tynkkynen
Perttelin Peikot
3:16 (22)
7:04 (16)
3:48 (19)
10:31 (21)
3:27 (28)
12:43 (20)
2:12 (14)
16:24 (19)
3:41 (22)
21:50 (16)
5:26 (14)
29:53 (18)
8:03 (21)
31:53 (17)
2:00 (16)
35:29 (17)
3:36 (8)
36:12 (17)
43 (23)
36:12  Veli Tynkkynen
18   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:01 (12)
6:42 (13)
3:41 (18)
8:48 (9)
2:06 (10)
11:07 (10)
2:19 (21)
13:50 (5)
2:43 (8)
20:26 (11)
6:36 (23)
29:27 (17)
9:01 (27)
31:57 (18)
2:30 (29)
36:59 (18)
5:02 (28)
37:48 (18)
49 (34)
37:48  Markku Sipponen
18   Tapani Valonen
Karkki-Rasti
3:10 (18)
7:48 (26)
4:38 (29)
11:01 (24)
3:13 (26)
13:27 (24)
2:26 (24)
16:17 (18)
2:50 (11)
22:46 (19)
6:29 (21)
30:15 (19)
7:29 (18)
32:33 (19)
2:18 (24)
37:03 (20)
4:30 (23)
37:48 (18)
45 (28)
37:48  Tapani Valonen
20   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
2:36 (4)
5:32 (1)
2:56 (2)
8:33 (7)
3:01 (23)
10:24 (6)
1:51 (5)
17:39 (24)
7:15 (34)
22:50 (20)
5:11 (11)
31:25 (22)
8:35 (25)
33:06 (20)
1:41 (5)
37:00 (19)
3:54 (16)
38:17 (20)
1:17 (37)
38:17  Simo Helkkula
21   Jussi Pietinalho
OK Raseborg
3:28 (24)
6:59 (15)
3:31 (12)
9:38 (15)
2:39 (20)
12:11 (17)
2:33 (27)
17:15 (21)
5:04 (30)
23:57 (23)
6:42 (26)
31:25 (22)
7:28 (17)
33:29 (22)
2:04 (19)
37:41 (21)
4:12 (20)
38:29 (21)
48 (31)
38:29  Jussi Pietinalho
22   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito SF
3:18 (23)
7:12 (18)
3:54 (21)
9:47 (16)
2:35 (18)
12:31 (19)
2:44 (30)
15:49 (17)
3:18 (18)
22:52 (21)
7:03 (28)
30:59 (20)
8:07 (23)
33:10 (21)
2:11 (22)
37:48 (22)
4:38 (25)
38:32 (22)
44 (25)
38:32  Mårten Lindroos
23   Kari Lietzén
RastiPiikkiö
3:32 (25)
8:08 (27)
4:36 (27)
11:49 (27)
3:41 (30)
13:49 (25)
2:00 (9)
16:33 (20)
2:44 (9)
23:40 (22)
7:07 (30)
31:17 (21)
7:37 (19)
33:30 (23)
2:13 (23)
38:11 (23)
4:41 (26)
38:51 (23)
40 (19)
38:51  Kari Lietzén
24   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:02 (13)
6:31 (10)
3:29 (11)
11:59 (29)
5:28 (35)
14:18 (27)
2:19 (21)
20:31 (29)
6:13 (32)
26:39 (27)
6:08 (17)
34:30 (25)
7:51 (20)
36:31 (24)
2:01 (18)
40:09 (24)
3:38 (9)
40:44 (24)
35 (6)
40:44  Lauri Röytiö
25   Ari Kartaslammi
Kyrös-Rasti
3:14 (19)
7:14 (19)
4:00 (23)
12:10 (30)
4:56 (33)
14:26 (29)
2:16 (18)
17:29 (22)
3:03 (14)
24:32 (24)
7:03 (28)
36:12 (26)
11:40 (33)
38:12 (25)
2:00 (16)
43:51 (25)
5:39 (34)
44:35 (25)
44 (25)
44:35  Ari Kartaslammi
26   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
2:55 (9)
8:38 (29)
5:43 (33)
10:53 (23)
2:15 (12)
12:55 (22)
2:02 (11)
20:21 (28)
7:26 (35)
26:29 (26)
6:08 (17)
33:30 (24)
7:01 (13)
39:18 (26)
5:48 (37)
44:10 (26)
4:52 (27)
44:42 (26)
32 (3)
44:42  Markku Nurminen
27   Asko Virolainen
Someron Esa
3:35 (26)
7:23 (22)
3:48 (19)
9:58 (17)
2:35 (18)
14:23 (28)
4:25 (37)
22:26 (31)
8:03 (36)
28:58 (30)
6:32 (22)
38:20 (28)
9:22 (29)
40:46 (28)
2:26 (27)
44:39 (27)
3:53 (14)
45:15 (27)
36 (7)
45:15  Asko Virolainen
28   Kai Hakanen
Vallan Suunta
4:16 (34)
8:59 (31)
4:43 (30)
12:11 (31)
3:12 (25)
15:19 (31)
3:08 (33)
20:18 (27)
4:59 (29)
28:23 (29)
8:05 (35)
37:05 (27)
8:42 (26)
39:42 (27)
2:37 (31)
45:20 (28)
5:38 (33)
46:08 (28)
48 (31)
46:08  Kai Hakanen
29   Antti Suonpää
MS Parma
4:18 (35)
9:25 (32)
5:07 (32)
12:46 (32)
3:21 (27)
15:57 (32)
3:11 (34)
21:14 (30)
5:17 (31)
29:03 (31)
7:49 (34)
38:27 (29)
9:24 (30)
41:01 (29)
2:34 (30)
46:19 (29)
5:18 (31)
47:01 (29)
42 (22)
47:01  Antti Suonpää
30   Ville Laukka
Raisu Lumous
3:54 (31)
8:54 (30)
5:00 (31)
11:54 (28)
3:00 (22)
15:12 (30)
3:18 (35)
19:18 (26)
4:06 (25)
27:44 (28)
8:26 (36)
40:23 (31)
12:39 (34)
42:45 (30)
2:22 (25)
47:50 (30)
5:05 (29)
48:35 (30)
45 (28)
48:35  Ville Laukka
31   Antero Laakso
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:24 (1)
9:37 (33)
7:13 (36)
11:34 (26)
1:57 (4)
13:22 (23)
1:48 (1)
31:56 (37)
18:34 (37)
36:59 (36)
5:03 (5)
42:25 (33)
5:26 (1)
44:04 (33)
1:39 (3)
47:52 (31)
3:48 (13)
48:40 (31)
48 (31)
48:40  Antero Laakso
32   Jouko Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
3:55 (32)
13:50 (36)
9:55 (37)
16:56 (35)
3:06 (24)
19:58 (35)
3:02 (32)
23:13 (34)
3:15 (16)
30:48 (34)
7:35 (32)
40:04 (30)
9:16 (28)
43:02 (31)
2:58 (34)
48:51 (32)
5:49 (35)
49:37 (32)
46 (30)
49:37  Jouko Koskialho
33   Heikki Luukka
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:53 (30)
9:40 (34)
5:47 (34)
15:28 (33)
5:48 (36)
18:51 (34)
3:23 (36)
23:49 (35)
4:58 (28)
31:23 (35)
7:34 (31)
41:26 (32)
10:03 (31)
43:53 (32)
2:27 (28)
49:05 (33)
5:12 (30)
49:54 (33)
49 (34)
49:54  Heikki Luukka
34   Jouko Havia
Paimion Rasti
14:11 (37)
18:48 (37)
4:37 (28)
22:18 (37)
3:30 (29)
24:40 (37)
2:22 (23)
27:39 (36)
2:59 (13)
37:30 (37)
9:51 (37)
48:50 (34)
11:20 (32)
51:36 (34)
2:46 (33)
57:38 (34)
6:02 (36)
58:36 (34)
58 (36)
58:36  Jouko Havia
35   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
4:13 (33)
10:35 (35)
6:22 (35)
15:42 (34)
5:07 (34)
18:27 (33)
2:45 (31)
22:28 (32)
4:01 (24)
30:06 (33)
7:38 (33)
56:17 (35)
26:11 (35)
58:10 (35)
1:53 (12)
1:04:57 (35)
6:47 (37)
1:05:41 (35)
44 (25)
1:05:41  Markus Jakobsson
36   Pekka Liimatainen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:50 (29)
7:45 (25)
3:55 (22)
10:11 (19)
2:26 (16)
12:07 (15)
1:56 (8)
18:20 (25)
6:13 (32)
24:59 (25)
6:39 (24)
57:50 (36)
32:51 (37)
1:00:12 (36)
2:22 (25)
1:05:49 (36)
5:37 (32)
1:06:25 (36)
36 (7)
1:06:25  Pekka Liimatainen
37   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
3:38 (27)
7:16 (20)
3:38 (16)
18:07 (36)
10:51 (37)
20:20 (36)
2:13 (16)
23:06 (33)
2:46 (10)
29:45 (32)
6:39 (24)
1:02:14 (37)
32:29 (36)
1:06:38 (37)
4:24 (36)
1:11:08 (37)
4:30 (23)
1:11:46 (37)
38 (12)
1:11:46  Seppo Aarnio
   Reijo Hirvelä
Punkalaitumen Kunto
3:18
7:53
4:35
10:58
3:05
13:08
2:10
20:10
7:02
26:43
6:33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Reijo Hirvelä
   Risto Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:48
6:06
3:18
9:42
3:36
11:35
1:53
15:00
3:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Risto Kallio
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English