Starttid | 5,6 km |
5,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:42:00 | 51:08 (1) | |||
Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:22:00 | 54:16 (2) | |||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 11:50:00 | 55:07 (3) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:30:00 | 55:57 (4) | |||
Esko Mäkiniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:40:00 | 56:14 (5) | |||
Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 12:10:00 | 56:32 (6) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:56:00 | 57:08 (7) | |||
Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:00:00 | 58:08 (8) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 59:48 (9) | |||
Veli Tynkkynen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:01:36 (10) | |||
Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:34:00 | 1:02:19 (11) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:03:02 (12) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:03:56 (13) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:04:02 (14) | |||
Reijo Hirvelä | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:04:11 (15) | |||
Oke Peltola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 1:04:56 (16) | |||
Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:38:00 | 1:07:13 (17) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 1:08:58 (18) | |||
Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:09:52 (19) | |||
Tapani Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:10:30 (20) | |||
Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:11:46 (21) | |||
Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:52:00 | 1:12:02 (22) | |||
Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:18:00 | 1:12:32 (23) | |||
Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 12:04:00 | 1:13:02 (24) | |||
Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:13:09 (25) | |||
Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:14:01 (26) | |||
Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:16:00 | 1:16:39 (27) | |||
Jussi Pietinalho | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:16:52 (28) | |||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:19:35 (29) | |||
Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:20:51 (30) | |||
Heikki Luukka | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:22:25 (31) | |||
Reijo Rasmus | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 12:14:00 | 1:23:00 (32) | |||
Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:26:29 (33) | |||
Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:08:00 | 1:26:51 (34) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:14:00 | 1:29:21 (35) | |||
Jouko Havia | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 1:30:10 (36) | |||
Kai Hakanen | Vallan Suunta | FIN | 11:46:00 | 1:32:24 (37) | |||
Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:50:03 (38) |