Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H70 1. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Juhani Jokinen
Maarian Mahti
4:02 (1)
6:30 (1)
2:28 (1)
8:15 (1)
1:45 (1)
10:00 (1)
1:45 (1)
14:59 (1)
4:59 (17)
20:17 (1)
5:18 (1)
22:20 (1)
2:03 (2)
25:11 (1)
2:51 (6)
25:49 (1)
38 (5)
25:49  Juhani Jokinen
2   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:53 (7)
7:50 (7)
2:57 (6)
9:50 (4)
2:00 (2)
11:52 (3)
2:02 (2)
16:55 (6)
5:03 (18)
22:28 (2)
5:33 (2)
24:26 (2)
1:58 (1)
26:59 (2)
2:33 (1)
27:35 (2)
36 (1)
27:35  Erkki Laine
3   Pertti Havia
Maarian Mahti
4:47 (6)
7:47 (6)
3:00 (9)
10:17 (6)
2:30 (8)
12:37 (6)
2:20 (8)
16:17 (4)
3:40 (1)
23:19 (4)
7:02 (5)
25:41 (3)
2:22 (5)
28:18 (3)
2:37 (2)
29:00 (3)
42 (10)
29:00  Pertti Havia
4   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
4:24 (3)
7:12 (3)
2:48 (3)
9:19 (3)
2:07 (4)
11:52 (3)
2:33 (11)
15:46 (3)
3:54 (2)
23:18 (3)
7:32 (10)
26:09 (4)
2:51 (14)
28:53 (4)
2:44 (4)
29:34 (4)
41 (8)
29:34  Kalevi Eilu
5   Per-Åke Mattsson
Kimito SF
5:46 (15)
8:43 (12)
2:57 (6)
11:18 (8)
2:35 (9)
14:50 (13)
3:32 (20)
19:18 (11)
4:28 (9)
26:31 (6)
7:13 (7)
28:58 (5)
2:27 (7)
32:00 (5)
3:02 (7)
32:38 (5)
38 (5)
32:38  Per-Åke Mattsson
6   Raimo Karsikas
Maarian Mahti
5:28 (12)
8:31 (10)
3:03 (11)
12:58 (18)
4:27 (26)
15:46 (17)
2:48 (15)
20:11 (16)
4:25 (7)
28:45 (15)
8:34 (16)
30:50 (13)
2:05 (3)
33:27 (7)
2:37 (2)
34:03 (6)
36 (1)
34:03  Raimo Karsikas
7   Matti Hartman
Hiidenkiertäjät
6:06 (21)
10:35 (20)
4:29 (22)
13:38 (19)
3:03 (17)
15:57 (18)
2:19 (7)
19:56 (15)
3:59 (4)
26:40 (7)
6:44 (4)
29:51 (7)
3:11 (19)
33:15 (6)
3:24 (10)
34:05 (7)
50 (18)
34:05  Matti Hartman
8   Juhani Sonkki
Paimion Rasti
5:15 (10)
11:57 (26)
6:42 (28)
14:09 (21)
2:12 (6)
17:07 (20)
2:58 (18)
21:40 (19)
4:33 (10)
28:22 (14)
6:42 (3)
30:46 (11)
2:24 (6)
33:32 (8)
2:46 (5)
34:17 (8)
45 (12)
34:17  Juhani Sonkki
9   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
5:28 (12)
8:37 (11)
3:09 (13)
11:21 (9)
2:44 (13)
13:51 (8)
2:30 (10)
19:08 (10)
5:17 (20)
27:20 (9)
8:12 (14)
30:05 (8)
2:45 (12)
33:42 (10)
3:37 (16)
34:19 (9)
37 (4)
34:19  Raimo Laakso
10   Urpo Vaininen
Turun Suunnistajat
5:29 (14)
9:08 (15)
3:39 (18)
11:36 (11)
2:28 (7)
14:56 (14)
3:20 (19)
19:31 (13)
4:35 (12)
27:02 (8)
7:31 (9)
29:50 (6)
2:48 (13)
33:34 (9)
3:44 (20)
34:25 (10)
51 (21)
34:25  Urpo Vaininen
11   Pentti Rintala
Hiisirasti
6:14 (22)
9:16 (18)
3:02 (10)
12:23 (15)
3:07 (18)
14:38 (11)
2:15 (6)
19:26 (12)
4:48 (15)
27:27 (10)
8:01 (11)
30:06 (9)
2:39 (10)
33:47 (11)
3:41 (18)
34:34 (11)
47 (14)
34:34  Pentti Rintala
12   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
4:59 (9)
7:50 (7)
2:51 (5)
12:38 (16)
4:48 (27)
15:07 (15)
2:29 (9)
21:01 (17)
5:54 (25)
28:12 (12)
7:11 (6)
30:47 (12)
2:35 (9)
34:10 (12)
3:23 (9)
34:46 (12)
36 (1)
34:46  Osmo Kiiski
13   Stig Heerman
Rasti-Lukko
4:54 (8)
8:24 (9)
3:30 (17)
10:34 (7)
2:10 (5)
14:30 (10)
3:56 (23)
18:39 (9)
4:09 (6)
28:15 (13)
9:36 (23)
30:42 (10)
2:27 (7)
34:25 (13)
3:43 (19)
35:06 (13)
41 (8)
35:06  Stig Heerman
14   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
5:53 (19)
9:04 (14)
3:11 (14)
11:52 (13)
2:48 (14)
15:36 (16)
3:44 (21)
22:04 (20)
6:28 (26)
29:18 (16)
7:14 (8)
31:58 (14)
2:40 (11)
35:25 (14)
3:27 (12)
36:15 (14)
50 (18)
36:15  Bengt Holmström
15   Ahti Iso-Somppi
Loimaan Jankko
5:48 (18)
9:13 (17)
3:25 (16)
11:53 (14)
2:40 (10)
14:44 (12)
2:51 (16)
19:32 (14)
4:48 (15)
27:39 (11)
8:07 (13)
32:08 (15)
4:29 (24)
35:48 (15)
3:40 (17)
36:27 (15)
39 (7)
36:27  Ahti Iso-Somppi
16   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
7:04 (26)
10:57 (21)
3:53 (19)
13:40 (20)
2:43 (12)
16:16 (19)
2:36 (12)
21:24 (18)
5:08 (19)
30:01 (17)
8:37 (17)
32:58 (16)
2:57 (15)
36:43 (16)
3:45 (21)
37:50 (16)
1:07 (29)
37:50  Kalervo Mattila
17   Erkki Jalkanen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:24 (23)
11:23 (24)
4:59 (24)
14:40 (24)
3:17 (20)
17:18 (21)
2:38 (13)
22:38 (21)
5:20 (21)
31:18 (18)
8:40 (18)
34:17 (17)
2:59 (16)
38:03 (17)
3:46 (22)
39:14 (17)
1:11 (30)
39:14  Erkki Jalkanen
18   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
4:43 (5)
7:46 (5)
3:03 (11)
11:21 (9)
3:35 (23)
13:33 (7)
2:12 (5)
17:33 (7)
4:00 (5)
33:03 (20)
15:30 (27)
35:18 (18)
2:15 (4)
38:30 (18)
3:12 (8)
39:19 (18)
49 (16)
39:19  Pekka Nurmi
19   Arvo Jonkka
Rastikarhut
4:30 (4)
7:18 (4)
2:48 (3)
10:16 (5)
2:58 (15)
12:19 (5)
2:03 (3)
16:52 (5)
4:33 (10)
32:28 (19)
15:36 (28)
37:02 (19)
4:34 (25)
41:01 (19)
3:59 (23)
41:52 (19)
51 (21)
41:52  Arvo Jonkka
20   Jorma Eskola
Maarian Mahti
5:22 (11)
9:29 (19)
4:07 (21)
12:39 (17)
3:10 (19)
20:54 (26)
8:15 (30)
25:39 (23)
4:45 (14)
34:31 (22)
8:52 (21)
37:59 (21)
3:28 (23)
41:30 (20)
3:31 (13)
42:18 (20)
48 (15)
42:18  Jorma Eskola
21   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:57 (20)
11:04 (22)
5:07 (26)
14:21 (23)
3:17 (20)
20:00 (24)
5:39 (27)
25:44 (24)
5:44 (23)
34:26 (21)
8:42 (20)
37:37 (20)
3:11 (19)
41:54 (21)
4:17 (25)
42:44 (21)
50 (18)
42:44  Voitto Siitonen
22   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
7:11 (27)
11:17 (23)
4:06 (20)
14:15 (22)
2:58 (15)
20:05 (25)
5:50 (28)
24:42 (22)
4:37 (13)
36:26 (24)
11:44 (25)
39:35 (22)
3:09 (17)
43:08 (22)
3:33 (14)
43:53 (22)
45 (12)
43:53  Pertti Aaltonen
23   Ilkka Vuorinen
RastiPiikkiö
6:40 (25)
11:41 (25)
5:01 (25)
15:24 (25)
3:43 (24)
19:27 (22)
4:03 (24)
28:14 (25)
8:47 (28)
36:20 (23)
8:06 (12)
39:35 (22)
3:15 (21)
43:47 (23)
4:12 (24)
44:31 (23)
44 (11)
44:31  Ilkka Vuorinen
24   Seppo Urhonen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:21 (2)
7:02 (2)
2:41 (2)
9:06 (2)
2:04 (3)
11:44 (2)
2:38 (13)
15:39 (2)
3:55 (3)
24:20 (5)
8:41 (19)
42:52 (24)
18:32 (30)
46:25 (24)
3:33 (14)
47:26 (24)
1:01 (26)
47:26  Seppo Urhonen
25   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
5:46 (15)
8:44 (13)
2:58 (8)
18:56 (27)
10:12 (29)
23:44 (28)
4:48 (26)
29:12 (26)
5:28 (22)
38:40 (26)
9:28 (22)
43:58 (26)
5:18 (27)
49:18 (25)
5:20 (29)
50:10 (25)
52 (23)
50:10  Pentti Saario
26   Keijo Jylhä
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
10:31 (29)
15:26 (29)
4:55 (23)
19:27 (28)
4:01 (25)
22:19 (27)
2:52 (17)
29:21 (27)
7:02 (27)
41:13 (27)
11:52 (26)
47:57 (27)
6:44 (28)
52:16 (26)
4:19 (26)
53:19 (26)
1:03 (28)
53:19  Keijo Jylhä
27   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
7:19 (28)
12:40 (27)
5:21 (27)
16:02 (26)
3:22 (22)
19:54 (23)
3:52 (22)
29:34 (28)
9:40 (30)
37:57 (25)
8:23 (15)
43:06 (25)
5:09 (26)
52:40 (27)
9:34 (30)
53:40 (27)
1:00 (25)
53:40  Olli Nuotio
28   Lauri Hieta
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:47 (17)
9:08 (15)
3:21 (15)
11:49 (12)
2:41 (11)
13:53 (9)
2:04 (4)
18:18 (8)
4:25 (7)
46:23 (29)
28:05 (29)
49:32 (29)
3:09 (17)
52:58 (28)
3:26 (11)
53:47 (28)
49 (16)
53:47  Lauri Hieta
29   Kari Launis
Raisu Lumous
6:32 (24)
14:10 (28)
7:38 (29)
25:34 (29)
11:24 (30)
29:45 (29)
4:11 (25)
35:33 (29)
5:48 (24)
45:52 (28)
10:19 (24)
49:17 (28)
3:25 (22)
53:51 (29)
4:34 (27)
54:53 (29)
1:02 (27)
54:53  Kari Launis
30   Taisto Kosonen
Someron Esa
11:52 (30)
45:18 (30)
33:26 (30)
50:36 (30)
5:18 (28)
57:25 (30)
6:49 (29)
1:06:39 (30)
9:14 (29)
1:35:44 (30)
29:05 (30)
1:49:27 (30)
13:43 (29)
1:54:42 (30)
5:15 (28)
1:55:37 (30)
55 (24)
1:55:37  Taisto Kosonen
   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
6:11
9:15
3:04
12:12
2:57
14:53
2:41
19:35
4:42
-
-
-
-
49:21
-
50:14
53
bröt  Pauli Kleemola
   Matti Isotalo
Auran Vannas
9:20
14:49
5:29
20:42
5:53
24:31
3:49
31:19
6:48
1:05:15
33:56
-
-
1:18:00
-
1:20:46
2:46
bröt  Matti Isotalo
   Taisto Helppolainen
Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat
8:11
20:17
12:06
24:22
4:05
36:21
11:59
46:02
9:41
-
-
-
-
1:33:30
-
1:34:59
1:29
bröt  Taisto Helppolainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English