Varsinais-Suomen Rastipäivät Pöytyällä

H75 2. dag

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Mål Resultat  
1   Jyrki Viiri
Hirvensalon Heitto
7:32 (5)
9:06 (2)
1:34 (1)
15:03 (2)
5:57 (1)
18:54 (1)
3:51 (3)
23:28 (1)
4:34 (2)
35:09 (1)
11:41 (5)
42:36 (1)
7:27 (4)
44:17 (1)
1:41 (4)
44:57 (1)
40 (2)
44:57  Jyrki Viiri
2   Mikko Houni
Epilän Esa
7:19 (2)
9:27 (3)
2:08 (10)
15:35 (3)
6:08 (2)
19:14 (3)
3:39 (2)
23:56 (2)
4:42 (4)
36:23 (3)
12:27 (9)
43:16 (3)
6:53 (2)
44:42 (2)
1:26 (1)
45:32 (2)
50 (8)
45:32  Mikko Houni
3   Risto Joonas
Maarian Mahti
8:01 (7)
9:45 (6)
1:44 (5)
17:09 (6)
7:24 (9)
20:33 (4)
3:24 (1)
25:32 (4)
4:59 (6)
36:50 (4)
11:18 (4)
43:13 (2)
6:23 (1)
45:23 (3)
2:10 (13)
46:15 (3)
52 (13)
46:15  Risto Joonas
4   Seppo Kuusisto
Rasti-Lukko
7:28 (4)
9:42 (5)
2:14 (11)
16:33 (4)
6:51 (6)
20:33 (4)
4:00 (5)
25:19 (3)
4:46 (5)
37:26 (6)
12:07 (8)
44:32 (4)
7:06 (3)
46:01 (4)
1:29 (3)
46:44 (4)
43 (4)
46:44  Seppo Kuusisto
5   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
9:19 (11)
11:02 (9)
1:43 (4)
17:45 (8)
6:43 (5)
21:40 (8)
3:55 (4)
26:09 (5)
4:29 (1)
37:23 (5)
11:14 (3)
45:07 (5)
7:44 (5)
46:50 (5)
1:43 (5)
47:40 (5)
50 (8)
47:40  Matti Juhonsalo
6   Teuvo Valtonen
Hiisirasti
8:27 (9)
11:42 (11)
3:15 (15)
21:30 (14)
9:48 (16)
25:33 (13)
4:03 (6)
30:13 (9)
4:40 (3)
39:47 (8)
9:34 (2)
48:04 (6)
8:17 (7)
49:49 (6)
1:45 (6)
50:32 (6)
43 (4)
50:32  Teuvo Valtonen
7   Rolf Nordell
Kimito SF
7:26 (3)
9:53 (7)
2:27 (14)
16:47 (5)
6:54 (7)
21:04 (6)
4:17 (8)
26:09 (5)
5:05 (7)
38:12 (7)
12:03 (7)
51:30 (7)
13:18 (15)
52:56 (7)
1:26 (1)
53:35 (7)
39 (1)
53:35  Rolf Nordell
8   Jorma Kuutti
Perttelin Peikot
8:19 (8)
13:07 (14)
4:48 (17)
21:25 (13)
8:18 (13)
26:35 (14)
5:10 (15)
33:52 (14)
7:17 (15)
45:51 (10)
11:59 (6)
53:41 (8)
7:50 (6)
55:35 (8)
1:54 (9)
56:15 (8)
40 (2)
56:15  Jorma Kuutti
9   Mikko Koppelomäki
Epilän Esa
6:42 (1)
8:19 (1)
1:37 (3)
14:30 (1)
6:11 (3)
19:01 (2)
4:31 (11)
26:13 (7)
7:12 (13)
35:31 (2)
9:18 (1)
54:14 (9)
18:43 (18)
57:32 (9)
3:18 (17)
58:15 (9)
43 (4)
58:15  Mikko Koppelomäki
10   Mikko Heikkilä
Maarian Mahti
8:40 (10)
10:31 (8)
1:51 (7)
17:54 (9)
7:23 (8)
24:25 (10)
6:31 (17)
30:25 (10)
6:00 (10)
47:27 (12)
17:02 (15)
59:14 (10)
11:47 (12)
1:01:04 (10)
1:50 (8)
1:02:02 (10)
58 (16)
1:02:02  Mikko Heikkilä
11   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
11:13 (16)
13:28 (15)
2:15 (12)
19:59 (12)
6:31 (4)
24:32 (12)
4:33 (12)
31:10 (12)
6:38 (12)
45:24 (9)
14:14 (13)
1:01:24 (11)
16:00 (17)
1:03:10 (11)
1:46 (7)
1:04:04 (11)
54 (15)
1:04:04  Matti Lainema
12   Bror Holmberg
Kimito SF
9:36 (12)
11:34 (10)
1:58 (9)
19:45 (10)
8:11 (12)
24:29 (11)
4:44 (13)
30:49 (11)
6:20 (11)
51:47 (13)
20:58 (17)
1:01:31 (12)
9:44 (8)
1:03:26 (12)
1:55 (10)
1:04:27 (12)
1:01 (17)
1:04:27  Bror Holmberg
13   Onni Rosenqvist
Suosmeren Salpa
10:20 (14)
12:11 (12)
1:51 (7)
19:58 (11)
7:47 (11)
24:01 (9)
4:03 (6)
29:45 (8)
5:44 (9)
46:53 (11)
17:08 (16)
1:02:24 (13)
15:31 (16)
1:04:53 (13)
2:29 (14)
1:05:43 (13)
50 (8)
1:05:43  Onni Rosenqvist
14   Jaakko Lammensalo
Hiisirasti
7:49 (6)
9:33 (4)
1:44 (5)
17:12 (7)
7:39 (10)
21:34 (7)
4:22 (9)
38:52 (15)
17:18 (18)
52:35 (14)
13:43 (11)
1:03:39 (14)
11:04 (9)
1:05:36 (14)
1:57 (11)
1:06:26 (14)
50 (8)
1:06:26  Jaakko Lammensalo
15   Erkki Martikainen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
16:08 (18)
17:43 (17)
1:35 (2)
28:45 (18)
11:02 (17)
34:01 (17)
5:16 (16)
41:15 (17)
7:14 (14)
54:00 (15)
12:45 (10)
1:07:02 (15)
13:02 (14)
1:10:43 (15)
3:41 (18)
1:11:36 (15)
53 (14)
1:11:36  Erkki Martikainen
16   Eero Helariutta
Rastikarhut
10:24 (15)
12:50 (13)
2:26 (13)
28:15 (16)
15:25 (18)
32:40 (16)
4:25 (10)
40:14 (16)
7:34 (16)
55:05 (16)
14:51 (14)
1:07:54 (16)
12:49 (13)
1:11:03 (16)
3:09 (16)
1:11:53 (16)
50 (8)
1:11:53  Eero Helariutta
17   Olli Ylijoki
Punkalaitumen Kunto
14:05 (17)
19:38 (18)
5:33 (18)
28:37 (17)
8:59 (15)
35:14 (18)
6:37 (18)
44:31 (18)
9:17 (17)
58:33 (17)
14:02 (12)
1:10:05 (17)
11:32 (10)
1:13:01 (17)
2:56 (15)
1:14:06 (17)
1:05 (18)
1:14:06  Olli Ylijoki
18   Antti Mikkola
Urjalan Urheilijat
9:45 (13)
13:30 (16)
3:45 (16)
22:28 (15)
8:58 (14)
27:20 (15)
4:52 (14)
32:29 (13)
5:09 (8)
1:01:16 (18)
28:47 (18)
1:12:56 (18)
11:40 (11)
1:14:54 (18)
1:58 (12)
1:15:42 (18)
48 (7)
1:15:42  Antti Mikkola
   Heikki Tamminen
Maarian Mahti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49:47
-
bröt  Heikki Tamminen
   Aapo Paananen
Rasti-Perniö
10:02
11:52
1:50
19:51
7:59
24:10
4:19
50:55
26:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:29:36
-
bröt  Aapo Paananen
   Niilo Tuominen
Rasti-Perniö
7:26
8:51
1:25
14:59
6:08
18:27
3:28
-
-
34:44
-
41:04
6:20
43:12
2:08
43:59
47
disk  Niilo Tuominen
   Matti Laavainen
MS Parma
9:33
11:37
2:04
20:15
8:38
29:24
9:09
41:22
11:58
-
-
1:15:21
-
1:17:34
2:13
1:18:44
1:10
disk  Matti Laavainen
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English