1 | 1171 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:22 | ||
2 | 1161 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 51:52 | +3:30 | |
3 | 1167 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:55 | +3:33 | |
4 | 1172 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 52:35 | +4:13 | |
5 | 1165 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:04 | +4:42 | |
6 | 1186 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:37 | +5:15 | |
7 | 1175 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 54:05 | +5:43 | |
8 | 1187 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:10 | +5:48 | |
9 | 1168 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 55:08 | +6:46 | |
10 | 1188 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 55:11 | +6:49 | |
11 | 1162 | Camilla Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:19 | +6:57 | |
12 | 1170 | Escartin Elva Granados | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:03 | +7:41 | |
13 | 1177 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 56:50 | +8:28 | |
14 | 1181 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 57:03 | +8:41 | |
15 | 1178 | Inna Antikainen | MS Parma | FIN | 57:47 | +9:25 | |
16 | 1160 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 58:01 | +9:39 | |
17 | 1176 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 58:03 | +9:41 | |
18 | 1156 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:25 | +10:03 | |
19 | 1185 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:15 | +10:53 | |
20 | 1159 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 59:16 | +10:54 | |
21 | 1173 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:01:40 | +13:18 | |
22 | 1163 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:01:46 | +13:24 | |
23 | 1174 | Camilla Kalenius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:02:32 | +14:10 | |
24 | 1158 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:03:03 | +14:41 | |
25 | 1164 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:03:40 | +15:18 | |
26 | 1179 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:18 | +17:56 | |
27 | 1154 | Susanna Suojanen | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:48 | +18:26 | |
28 | 1166 | Iida Heiskanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:10:50 | +22:28 | |
29 | 1183 | Emmi Oksanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:40 | +26:18 | |
30 | 1155 | Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:15:57 | +27:35 | |
31 | 1184 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:38:46 | +50:24 | |
1157 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1169 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1180 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1182 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | ej startad |