1 | 207 | Sonja Kyrölä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:30 | ||
2 | 234 | Katri Lindeqvist | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 35:53 | +1:23 | |
3 | 205 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 36:31 | +2:01 | |
4 | 210 | Milka Reponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 37:02 | +2:32 | |
5 | 242 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:51 | +3:21 | |
244 | Maria Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:51 | +3:21 | ||
7 | 247 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:06 | +5:36 | |
8 | 233 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:22 | +6:52 | |
9 | 227 | Katja Vanhalakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:29 | +6:59 | |
10 | 248 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 42:06 | +7:36 | |
11 | 220 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 43:09 | +8:39 | |
12 | 223 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:15 | +8:45 | |
13 | 226 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 43:27 | +8:57 | |
14 | 241 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:49 | +9:19 | |
15 | 228 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:57 | +9:27 | |
16 | 219 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:08 | +10:38 | |
17 | 222 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:17 | +10:47 | |
18 | 213 | Jana Valesova | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:47 | +11:17 | |
19 | 240 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:55 | +11:25 | |
20 | 215 | Mari Seppänen | OK Trian | FIN | 46:01 | +11:31 | |
21 | 230 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:14 | +12:44 | |
22 | 239 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:53 | +13:23 | |
23 | 211 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:55 | +13:25 | |
24 | 245 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 48:01 | +13:31 | |
25 | 201 | Signe Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 48:17 | +13:47 | |
26 | 235 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:08 | +14:38 | |
27 | 217 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | RUS | 49:22 | +14:52 | |
28 | 212 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:32 | +15:02 | |
29 | 229 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:06 | +15:36 | |
30 | 231 | Johanna Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 50:27 | +15:57 | |
31 | 202 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:11 | +16:41 | |
32 | 214 | Nelli Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:43 | +17:13 | |
33 | 225 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 53:27 | +18:57 | |
34 | 224 | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 53:33 | +19:03 | |
35 | 206 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:20 | +19:50 | |
36 | 232 | Ella Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:14 | +20:44 | |
37 | 216 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 55:50 | +21:20 | |
38 | 204 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:53 | +21:23 | |
39 | 209 | Charlotta Acquah | Pargas IF | FIN | 57:16 | +22:46 | |
40 | 249 | Hanna Hemminki | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:00:08 | +25:38 | |
41 | 221 | Roosa Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:01:37 | +27:07 | |
42 | 203 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:05:15 | +30:45 | |
43 | 237 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:32 | +31:02 | |
44 | 236 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:06:16 | +31:46 | |
45 | 218 | Terhi Kujala | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 1:06:55 | +32:25 | |
46 | 243 | Kaisa Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:13:34 | +39:04 |