1 | 281 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 35:40 | ||
2 | 267 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 35:46 | +6 | |
3 | 260 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 36:19 | +39 | |
4 | 254 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:28 | +48 | |
5 | 286 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 36:32 | +52 | |
6 | 280 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 36:43 | +1:03 | |
7 | 272 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 37:31 | +1:51 | |
8 | 296 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 38:11 | +2:31 | |
9 | 276 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:45 | +3:05 | |
10 | 285 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 39:25 | +3:45 | |
11 | 253 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 39:44 | +4:04 | |
12 | 277 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:47 | +4:07 | |
13 | 275 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 40:15 | +4:35 | |
14 | 274 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 40:16 | +4:36 | |
15 | 264 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 40:32 | +4:52 | |
16 | 266 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 40:51 | +5:11 | |
17 | 256 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 40:54 | +5:14 | |
18 | 278 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:11 | +5:31 | |
19 | 268 | Sara Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 42:16 | +6:36 | |
20 | 265 | Riina Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:53 | +7:13 | |
21 | 252 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 44:19 | +8:39 | |
22 | 262 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:27 | +8:47 | |
23 | 257 | Salla Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:05 | +9:25 | |
24 | 294 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:10 | +9:30 | |
25 | 282 | Satu Mäkitammi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:50 | +10:10 | |
26 | 255 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 46:15 | +10:35 | |
27 | 251 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:27 | +10:47 | |
28 | 290 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 46:44 | +11:04 | |
29 | 279 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:47 | +11:07 | |
30 | 273 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 48:08 | +12:28 | |
31 | 269 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:20 | +12:40 | |
32 | 295 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 48:57 | +13:17 | |
33 | 270 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 49:36 | +13:56 | |
34 | 293 | Maija Rajaniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 50:55 | +15:15 | |
35 | 261 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 51:30 | +15:50 | |
36 | 297 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 51:39 | +15:59 | |
37 | 259 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 52:53 | +17:13 | |
38 | 291 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:51 | +21:11 | |
39 | 287 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 58:49 | +23:09 | |
40 | 258 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 59:29 | +23:49 | |
41 | 283 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:02 | +25:22 | |
42 | 288 | Saana Orkola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:02:06 | +26:26 | |
43 | 299 | Laura Rantanen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:05:09 | +29:29 | |
44 | 263 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:12:06 | +36:26 | |
45 | 271 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 1:13:59 | +38:19 |