Starttid | 3,2 km |
4,7 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:13:00 | 23:10 (1) | 33:48 (1) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:47:00 | 23:25 (2) | 35:04 (2) | |||
Emil Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 13:59:00 | 23:28 (3) | 35:16 (3) | |||
Vojtech Sykora | Koovee | CZE | 13:29:00 | 23:50 (4) | 35:24 (4) | |||
Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:05:00 | 24:00 (5) | 36:14 (5) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:07:00 | 25:04 (7) | 36:57 (6) | |||
Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:53:00 | 24:55 (6) | 37:06 (7) | |||
Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:19:00 | 25:36 (12) | 37:35 (8) | |||
Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:55:00 | 26:09 (13) | 38:13 (9) | |||
Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:21:00 | 25:09 (8) | 38:22 (10) | |||
Jesper Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 13:37:00 | 25:13 (9) | 38:33 (11) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 13:25:00 | 26:24 (14) | 39:16 (12) | |||
Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 13:49:00 | 25:17 (11) | 39:35 (13) | |||
Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 14:09:00 | 25:16 (10) | 39:55 (14) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:13:00 | 27:48 (18) | 40:32 (15) | |||
Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:01:00 | 26:37 (15) | 40:41 (16) | |||
Eero Jalli | MS Parma | FIN | 13:27:00 | 27:28 (17) | 41:13 (17) | |||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:31:00 | 27:12 (16) | 41:23 (18) | |||
Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:03:00 | 27:57 (19) | 41:25 (19) | |||
Matias Mäki-Petäys | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:45:00 | 29:47 (23) | 44:05 (21) | |||
Aaro Lampinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:57:00 | 29:30 (22) | 44:27 (22) | |||
Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 14:17:00 | 31:27 (25) | 46:00 (24) | |||
Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 13:51:00 | 31:44 (26) | 47:20 (25) | |||
Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:11:00 | 33:08 (27) | 48:44 (27) | |||
Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:43:00 | 28:01 (20) | ||||
Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:39:00 | 28:37 (21) | 41:56 (20) | |||
Samu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:17:00 | 31:18 (24) | 45:51 (23) | |||
Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:33:00 | 34:00 (29) | 48:00 (26) | |||
Valtteri Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:41:00 | 33:29 (28) | 48:59 (28) | |||
Linus Westerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 13:15:00 | 35:04 (30) | 53:45 (29) |