Starttid | 4,2 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:29:00 | 42:26 (1) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 45:40 (2) | |||
Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:13:00 | 46:36 (3) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 11:03:00 | 46:44 (4) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 | 46:59 (5) | |||
Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:01:00 | 48:08 (6) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:23:00 | 51:26 (7) | |||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 51:26 (7) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:29:00 | 52:33 (9) | |||
Hilda Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:07:00 | 52:38 (10) | |||
Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:05:00 | 54:43 (11) | |||
Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:49:00 | 55:39 (12) | |||
Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:33:00 | 56:02 (13) | |||
Lotta Sankelo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:37:00 | 56:10 (14) | |||
Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:33:00 | 56:27 (15) | |||
Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:37:00 | 58:42 (16) | |||
Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 10:51:00 | 1:00:13 (17) | |||
Heli Tuominen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:00:56 (18) | |||
Marika Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:05:00 | 1:01:30 (19) | |||
Susanna Aho | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:17:00 | 1:02:41 (20) | |||
Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:04:07 (21) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:11:00 | 1:04:56 (22) | |||
Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 10:45:00 | 1:07:02 (23) | |||
Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 1:08:46 (24) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:07:00 | 1:08:55 (25) | |||
Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 11:19:00 | 1:09:15 (26) | |||
Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:09:35 (27) | |||
Miina Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:57:00 | 1:09:42 (28) | |||
Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 10:31:00 | 1:09:44 (29) | |||
Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 1:10:02 (30) | |||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 10:55:00 | 1:10:59 (31) | |||
Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:17:00 | 1:11:10 (32) | |||
Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:09:00 | 1:12:09 (33) | |||
Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:01:00 | 1:14:59 (34) | |||
Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 10:47:00 | 1:18:52 (35) | |||
Jemina Pihala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:03:00 | 1:19:48 (36) | |||
Säde Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:27:00 | 1:24:25 (37) | |||
Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 1:26:21 (38) | |||
Tuuli Tiitola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:53:00 | 1:36:10 (39) | |||
Viivi Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:51:00 | 1:49:14 (40) |