1 | 4171 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 19:33 | |||
2 | 4140 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 19:40 | +7 | ||
3 | 4177 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 21:58 | +2:25 | ||
4 | 4144 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 22:02 | +2:29 | ||
5 | 4167 | Valtteri Rantala | Kalvolan Keihäs | 24:13 | +4:40 | ||
6 | 4166 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 26:32 | +6:59 | ||
7 | 4143 | Stepan Kondratiev | Russia | 27:06 | +7:33 | ||
8 | 4147 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | 27:18 | +7:45 | ||
9 | 4152 | Tuomas Leinamo | Kalvolan Keihäs | 27:28 | +7:55 | ||
10 | 4127 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | 27:31 | +7:58 | ||
11 | 4191 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | 27:32 | +7:59 | ||
12 | 4176 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:50 | +8:17 | ||
13 | 4156 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 28:14 | +8:41 | ||
14 | 4155 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 28:21 | +8:48 | ||
15 | 4175 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 28:52 | +9:19 | ||
16 | 4173 | Sampo Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 28:58 | +9:25 | ||
17 | 4170 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 29:09 | +9:36 | ||
18 | 4124 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | 29:30 | +9:57 | ||
19 | 4158 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | 29:33 | +10:00 | ||
20 | 4122 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | 29:42 | +10:09 | ||
21 | 4162 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | 29:43 | +10:10 | ||
22 | 4151 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | 30:13 | +10:40 | ||
23 | 4138 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 30:21 | +10:48 | ||
24 | 4130 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | 31:23 | +11:50 | ||
25 | 4125 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | 31:48 | +12:15 | ||
26 | 4154 | Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 31:49 | +12:16 | ||
27 | 4168 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 31:53 | +12:20 | ||
28 | 4128 | Juuso Ekola | Alahärmän Kisa | 32:44 | +13:11 | ||
29 | 4161 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | 33:00 | +13:27 | ||
30 | 4169 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 34:59 | +15:26 | ||
31 | 4135 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 36:57 | +17:24 | ||
32 | 4172 | Ville Ruotsala | Alahärmän Kisa | 37:17 | +17:44 | ||
33 | 4180 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 37:25 | +17:52 | ||
34 | 4153 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | 37:37 | +18:04 | ||
35 | 4136 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 38:45 | +19:12 | ||
36 | 4120 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | 39:03 | +19:30 | ||
37 | 4145 | Eetu Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 39:21 | +19:48 | ||
38 | 4132 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 39:31 | +19:58 | ||
39 | 4141 | Timofey Khramov | Russia | 41:24 | +21:51 | ||
40 | 4165 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | 42:24 | +22:51 | ||
41 | 4164 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 43:48 | +24:15 | ||
42 | 4146 | Tim Krook | IK Falken | 44:38 | +25:05 | ||
43 | 4179 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:47 | +25:14 | ||
44 | 4148 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | 47:40 | +28:07 | ||
45 | 4133 | Miikka Haapio | Ulvilan Ura | 58:38 | +39:05 | ||
46 | 4159 | Aatu Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:02:04 | +42:31 | ||
47 | 4163 | Simo Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:11 | +43:38 | ||
48 | 4121 | Oleg Afanasyev | Russia | 1:08:42 | +49:09 | ||
49 | 4150 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:55 | +50:22 | ||
50 | 4126 | Esteban Borisov | Spain | 1:24:10 | +1:04:37 | ||
51 | 4181 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | 1:26:21 | +1:06:48 | ||
4123 | Yanshin Aleksei | Russia | ej startad | ||||
4134 | Sampo Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | disk | ||||
4157 | Oskari Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | disk | ||||
4160 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | disk | ||||
4174 | Mihail Sapognikov | Russia | disk | ||||
4137 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | bröt | ||||
4149 | Toivo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | bröt |