1 | 2159 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 39:57 | ||
2 | 2138 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:41 | +1:44 | |
3 | 2174 | Anu Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 42:24 | +2:27 | |
4 | 2183 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:35 | +2:38 | |
5 | 2193 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:45 | +2:48 | |
6 | 2148 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:45 | +3:48 | |
7 | 2139 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 44:12 | +4:15 | |
8 | 2177 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 45:10 | +5:13 | |
9 | 2126 | Virpi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:49 | +5:52 | |
10 | 2181 | Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:19 | +7:22 | |
11 | 2128 | Sari Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:38 | +7:41 | |
12 | 2170 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:49 | +7:52 | |
13 | 2176 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 48:04 | +8:07 | |
14 | 2160 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 48:29 | +8:32 | |
15 | 2179 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 48:56 | +8:59 | |
16 | 2163 | Eija Blomqvist | IF Femman | FIN | 48:58 | +9:01 | |
17 | 2134 | Maarika Taipalus | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:51 | +9:54 | |
18 | 2196 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:26 | +10:29 | |
19 | 2164 | Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:09 | +11:12 | |
20 | 2172 | Leena Hirvonen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 51:42 | +11:45 | |
21 | 2175 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:48 | +12:51 | |
22 | 2191 | Leena-Riitta Tuumi-Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:56 | +12:59 | |
23 | 2188 | Tuula Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 53:18 | +13:21 | |
24 | 2171 | Laura Sumanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:20 | +14:23 | |
25 | 2158 | Tarja Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:23 | +14:26 | |
26 | 2173 | Sari Sundqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 54:26 | +14:29 | |
27 | 2146 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 55:57 | +16:00 | |
28 | 2195 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 56:36 | +16:39 | |
29 | 2137 | Kirsi Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:37 | +16:40 | |
30 | 2166 | Tarja Tervonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 56:53 | +16:56 | |
31 | 2168 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 57:04 | +17:07 | |
32 | 2186 | Marjaana Hautaniemi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:44 | +17:47 | |
33 | 2129 | Terése Hagman | Trian | FIN | 57:53 | +17:56 | |
34 | 2141 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:08 | +18:11 | |
2194 | Marja Räsänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 58:08 | +18:11 | ||
36 | 2189 | Virpi Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:44 | +19:47 | |
37 | 2150 | Heli Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:00:51 | +20:54 | |
38 | 2133 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:01:02 | +21:05 | |
39 | 2144 | Pia Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 1:02:20 | +22:23 | |
40 | 2135 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:45 | +22:48 | |
41 | 2162 | Irene Översti | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:46 | +22:49 | |
42 | 2185 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:13 | +23:16 | |
43 | 2190 | Saara Oripelto | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 1:03:26 | +23:29 | |
44 | 2169 | Ulrica Holmgren | Trian | FIN | 1:03:37 | +23:40 | |
45 | 2143 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 1:03:51 | +23:54 | |
46 | 2187 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 1:04:42 | +24:45 | |
47 | 2153 | Sanna Lousio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:44 | +25:47 | |
48 | 2131 | Katja Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 1:06:25 | +26:28 | |
49 | 2167 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:08:21 | +28:24 | |
50 | 2184 | Inga-Lill Svedberg | Trian | FIN | 1:08:41 | +28:44 | |
51 | 2149 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:08:42 | +28:45 | |
52 | 2157 | Mia Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:57 | +30:00 | |
53 | 2145 | Susanna Pyökäri | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 1:10:16 | +30:19 | |
54 | 2192 | Kristiina Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:12:37 | +32:40 | |
55 | 2140 | Virpi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:12:59 | +33:02 | |
56 | 2182 | Sari Hukkanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:13:34 | +33:37 | |
57 | 2127 | Henna Breilin | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:13:46 | +33:49 | |
58 | 2147 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:13:49 | +33:52 | |
59 | 2161 | Irma Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:07 | +34:10 | |
60 | 2152 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:14:10 | +34:13 | |
61 | 2156 | Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:14:33 | +34:36 | |
62 | 2178 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:17:46 | +37:49 | |
63 | 2180 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:18:03 | +38:06 | |
64 | 2136 | Sari Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:59 | +41:02 | |
65 | 2132 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:28:59 | +49:02 | |
66 | 2197 | Pigga Pakkala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:32:35 | +52:38 | |
67 | 2142 | Outi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 1:42:33 | +1:02:36 | |
68 | 2130 | Virpi Kinnunen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:44:56 | +1:04:59 | |
69 | 2155 | Natalia Kunitskaya | Russia | RUS | 2:14:15 | +1:34:18 | |
2151 | Vacant | 0 | ej startad | ||||
2165 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
2154 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |