1 | 64 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 1:50:17 | ||
2 | 65 | Lars Moholdt | Norway | NOR | 1:51:08 | +51 | |
3 | 62 | Janne Häkkinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:52:51 | +2:34 | |
4 | 60 | Tero Linnainmaa | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:56:02 | +5:45 | |
5 | 34 | Raino Pesu | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:57:00 | +6:43 | |
6 | 58 | Yura Yazykov | Kyrös-Rasti | BLR | 1:57:48 | +7:31 | |
7 | 61 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:58:26 | +8:09 | |
8 | 33 | Jarno Parkkinen | Navi | FIN | 1:59:53 | +9:36 | |
9 | 46 | Misa Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:02:26 | +12:09 | |
10 | 54 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:03:59 | +13:42 | |
11 | 40 | Tuukka Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 2:04:02 | +13:45 | |
12 | 59 | Tuomas Kotro | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 2:06:06 | +15:49 | |
13 | 56 | Tommi Reponen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 2:06:18 | +16:01 | |
14 | 51 | Teemu Tauriainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 2:07:15 | +16:58 | |
15 | 43 | Kare Kaskinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 2:08:25 | +18:08 | |
16 | 50 | Santeri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 2:10:53 | +20:36 | |
17 | 41 | Jarkko Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | 2:11:36 | +21:19 | |
18 | 53 | Ville Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 2:12:19 | +22:02 | |
19 | 49 | Juha Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | 2:13:08 | +22:51 | |
20 | 55 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 2:15:47 | +25:30 | |
21 | 38 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 2:20:47 | +30:30 | |
22 | 37 | Lauri Leinonen | Navi | FIN | 2:22:27 | +32:10 | |
23 | 48 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 2:23:57 | +33:40 | |
24 | 35 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 2:32:13 | +41:56 | |
25 | 31 | André Haga | OK Botnia | FIN | 2:34:02 | +43:45 | |
26 | 44 | Samuli Huusko | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 2:38:59 | +48:42 | |
27 | 39 | Eerik Sihvola | Valkealan Kajo | FIN | 2:42:44 | +52:27 | |
28 | 36 | Jaakko Jutila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 2:42:48 | +52:31 | |
45 | Jaakko Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
63 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
32 | Tomi Kauppila | Miehikkälän Vilkas | FIN | disk | |||
47 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | disk | |||
42 | Topias Peltonen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | FIN | bröt | |||
52 | Jukka Väyrynen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | bröt | |||
57 | Simo Turunen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | bröt |