Starttid | 9,93 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veli-Matti Näränen | Ylläksen Kampi 719 | 12:00:00 | 30:04 (1) | ||||
Veli Hyypöläinen | Tainionkosken Tähti | 12:00:00 | 30:05 (2) | ||||
Sampsa Veijalainen | 12:00:00 | 32:20 (3) | |||||
Ilmo Javanainen | 12:00:00 | 32:33 (4) | |||||
Jari Jylhä | 12:00:00 | 34:53 (5) | |||||
Matti-Petteri Hinkkanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 35:01 (6) | ||||
Juha Hinkkanen | Parikkalan Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 35:04 (7) | ||||
Jussi Valkiainen | Espoo | 12:00:00 | 37:05 (8) | ||||
Martti Solja | IMK | 12:00:00 | 38:35 (9) | ||||
Santeri Sydänmaalakka | 12:00:00 | 38:36 (10) | |||||
Eveliina Hirvonen | 12:00:00 | 38:37 (11) | |||||
Roni Matinen | Valkeala | 12:00:00 | 39:14 (12) | ||||
Minna Viljasuo | Valkeala | 12:00:00 | 39:29 (13) | ||||
Niina Repo | Tainionkosken Tähti | 12:00:00 | 41:03 (14) | ||||
Enni Kuisma | Taitä | 12:00:00 | 41:04 (15) | ||||
Akseli Heijari | 12:00:00 | 44:08 (16) | |||||
Matias Seppälä | 12:00:00 | 44:09 (17) | |||||
Leevi Hakonen | 12:00:00 | 45:37 (18) | |||||
Jussi Pekka Hakonen | 12:00:00 | 45:38 (19) | |||||
Jarkko Kirsi | 12:00:00 | 46:00 (20) | |||||
Bogdan Shramko | 12:00:00 | 46:00 (20) | |||||
Andrei Shramko | 12:00:00 | 46:02 (22) | |||||
Miika Kirsi | 12:00:00 | 46:04 (23) | |||||
Veeti Taipale | SkiBikeTeam | 12:00:00 | 46:16 (24) | ||||
Laura Loikas | 12:00:00 | 47:25 (25) | |||||
Elmeri Hasu | IU Pyöräilykoulu | 12:00:00 | 48:57 (26) | ||||
Sanna Laukkanen | SkiBikeTeam | 12:00:00 | 49:08 (27) | ||||
Reino Laukkanen | Lappeenranta | 12:00:00 | 49:10 (28) | ||||
Veli-Matti KämäräinenIMK | 12:00:00 | 49:12 (29) | |||||
Elsa Hakolahti | SkiBike Team | 12:00:00 | 49:13 (30) | ||||
Valle Kämäräinen | IMK | 12:00:00 | 49:13 (31) | ||||
Fliy Maslakov | 12:00:00 | 50:58 (32) | |||||
Nina Filimokova | Saint-Petersburg | 12:00:00 | 51:09 (33) | ||||
Visa Siivola | Rajavillit | 12:00:00 | 53:58 (34) | ||||
Markus Siivola | Rajavillit | 12:00:00 | 53:59 (35) | ||||
Valtteri Sydänmaanlakka | 12:00:00 | 58:42 (36) | |||||
Kalle Sydänmaanlakka | 12:00:00 | 58:44 (37) | |||||
Akseli Honkanen | Imatran urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 58:48 (38) | ||||
Vilho Oinonen | Ruokolahden Peräpyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 59:46 (39) | ||||
Aina Oinonen | Ruokolahden Peräpyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:03:05 (40) | ||||
Sara Loikas | 12:00:00 | 1:03:14 (41) | |||||
Tapio Turunen | 12:00:00 | 1:03:17 (42) | |||||
Matti Hyypöläinen | Tainionkosken Tähti | 12:00:00 | 1:04:50 (43) | ||||
Aki Aronpuro | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 (44) | |||||
Niilo Kotajärvi | 12:00:00 | 1:05:36 (45) | |||||
Karri Nissilä | Kipparilan Kimaus | 12:00:00 | 1:16:34 (46) | ||||
Merja Rasi | Anjalan Liitto | 12:00:00 | 1:16:41 (47) | ||||
Kari Nissilä | Kipparilan Kimaus | 12:00:00 | 1:18:27 (48) | ||||
Aapo Hyppänen | Tyrrin Tyrmäys | 12:00:00 | 1:18:28 (49) | ||||
Nikolai Gaidei | 12:00:00 | 2:13:05 (50) |