Starttid | 29,93 km |
59,93 km |
60,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juho Saarinen | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:23:16 (3) | 2:48:21 (1) | ||||
Dani Härginen | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 1:23:15 (2) | 2:48:51 (2) | ||||
Lauri Tossavainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:23:12 (1) | 2:52:54 (3) | ||||
Andre Kull | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:24:13 (4) | 2:53:21 (4) | ||||
Lasse Nolvik | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:27:19 (8) | 3:00:15 (5) | ||||
Jarkko Pakkanen | Kaupin Kanuunat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:58 (6) | 3:00:25 (6) | ||||
Iiro Sairanen | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:25:11 (5) | 3:03:33 (7) | ||||
Mihkel Laine | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:26:38 (7) | 3:04:10 (8) | ||||
Alexey Zdeblovskiy | BBB-team | 12:00:00 | 1:31:26 (9) | 3:09:38 (9) | ||||
Mike Miikkola | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:34:13 (10) | 3:14:19 (10) | ||||
Simo Pajari | Imatran Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 1:34:39 (11) | 3:17:38 (11) | ||||
Janek Leer | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:36:07 (14) | 3:19:49 (12) | ||||
Alvar Suisalu | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:36:08 (15) | 3:19:49 (13) | ||||
Jarno Haansola | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:36:03 (13) | 3:20:34 (14) | ||||
Teemu Saramäki | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:35:25 (12) | 3:24:22 (15) | ||||
Anti Kauk | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:38:53 (17) | 3:24:55 (16) | ||||
Pekka Vesanen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 | 1:38:57 (18) | 3:25:38 (17) | ||||
Raino Einroos | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:39:22 (20) | 3:26:30 (18) | ||||
Matti Salmensuu | Lapy | 12:00:00 | 1:39:22 (19) | 3:26:39 (19) | ||||
Esko Sirparanta | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 12:00:00 | 1:37:49 (16) | 3:26:42 (20) | ||||
Sergey Spitsin | Mechta | 12:00:00 | 1:39:41 (21) | 3:30:19 (21) | ||||
Tapio Painilainen | Tawast Cycling Club | 12:00:00 | 1:42:14 (23) | 3:39:42 (22) | ||||
Marko Hakolahti | SkiBike Team | 12:00:00 | 1:44:09 (24) | 3:40:14 (23) | ||||
Olli Aho | Onnenpyörä | 12:00:00 | 1:45:39 (27) | 3:41:07 (24) | ||||
Vasilii Potatosov | 12:00:00 | 1:48:11 (30) | 3:41:20 (25) | |||||
Esa Kortetjärvi | Korson Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 1:50:44 (34) | 3:41:55 (26) | ||||
Teemu Niemi | DT 65 VANTAA | 12:00:00 | 1:46:03 (28) | 3:43:06 (27) | ||||
Tuomo Lankinen | SkiBikeTeam | 12:00:00 | 1:49:03 (32) | 3:43:08 (28) | ||||
Ergo Jair | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:40:04 (22) | 3:44:23 (29) | ||||
Antti Pesonen | 12:00:00 | 1:48:59 (31) | 3:45:46 (30) | |||||
Madis Turi | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 1:49:15 (33) | 3:46:39 (31) | ||||
Jani Inna | Ciclistas de los Bonehillos | 12:00:00 | 1:46:14 (29) | 3:47:06 (32) | ||||
Petteri Taskinen | 2cTeam | 12:00:00 | 1:45:00 (25) | 3:48:09 (33) | ||||
Arjo Pulkkinen | 2c Team | 12:00:00 | 1:45:25 (26) | 3:48:10 (34) | ||||
Jyrki Vankalo | Veikkolan Veivaajat | 12:00:00 | 1:51:33 (35) | 3:53:33 (35) | ||||
Jasse Huhtamaa | 12:00:00 | 1:53:31 (36) | 4:01:07 (36) | |||||
Olli Hoikka | Onnenpyörä | 12:00:00 | 1:55:41 (37) | 4:04:42 (37) | ||||
Mikko Turunen | 12:00:00 | 2:08:24 (43) | 4:07:39 (38) | |||||
Miika Heikkinen | 12:00:00 | 1:57:21 (40) | 4:09:49 (39) | |||||
Lauri Hyppönen | Onnenpyörä | 12:00:00 | 1:55:51 (38) | |||||
Jari Taipale | SkiBike Team | 12:00:00 | 1:57:11 (39) | |||||
Raul Talumaa | CC Rota Mobilis | 12:00:00 | 2:03:49 (41) | |||||
Olli Vaittinen | 12:00:00 | 2:06:44 (42) | ||||||
Jani Sirainen | 12:00:00 | 2:09:43 (44) | ||||||
John Kuusimäki | HC-Kaivoksela | 12:00:00 | 2:12:31 (45) | |||||
Sami Vallinkoski | Kirkkonummen Kaiku | 12:00:00 | 2:20:35 (46) | |||||
Vesa Lempiö | Pro Level MTB | 12:00:00 | 2:20:39 (47) |