1001 | Alf Wallenius | 13:00:00 |   1001 | ||
1002 | Anders Rehn | CRC Medical Ab | 13:00:00 |   1002 | |
1003 | Anders Sjöholm | Forcit | 13:00:00 |   1003 | |
1004 | Andreas Selenius | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1004 | |
1005 | Ari Kolehmainen | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1005 | |
1006 | Arthur Alen | HTK | 13:00:00 |   1006 | |
1007 | Arto Roine | 13:00:00 |   1007 | ||
1008 | Asko Niemenmaa | 13:00:00 |   1008 | ||
1009 | Atte Parjanen | Hangon kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1009 | |
1010 | Bengt Holmberg | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1010 | |
1011 | Botond Richter | 13:00:00 |   1011 | ||
1012 | Caj Rautelin | 13:00:00 |   1012 | ||
1013 | Casper Alm | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1013 | |
1014 | Cedrik Sandell | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1014 | |
1015 | Chris Nylund | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1015 | |
1016 | Christer Lundqvist | Hangö Stad | 13:00:00 |   1016 | |
1017 | Christian Tallberg | 13:00:00 |   1017 | ||
1018 | Claes Berglund | Veho Group | 13:00:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Csaba Richter | 13:00:00 |   1019 | ||
1020 | Csaba Jeno Richter | 13:00:00 |   1020 | ||
1021 | Daniel Nyman | 13:00:00 |   1021 | ||
1022 | Eddie Pråhl | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1022 | |
1023 | Esa Alin | Kaarina | 13:00:00 |   1023 | |
1024 | Filip Holmberg | 13:00:00 |   1024 | ||
1025 | Fredrik Lemström | Visko Teepak | 13:00:00 |   1025 | |
1026 | Hannu Malmberg | 13:00:00 |   1026 | ||
1027 | Hannu Mykkälä | CrossFit Lohja | 13:00:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Heikki Vanhanen | Pro MC racing | 13:00:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Henri Heikkinen | 13:00:00 |   1029 | ||
1030 | Henrik Hormavirta | 13:00:00 |   1030 | ||
1031 | Håkan Björklund | 13:00:00 |   1031 | ||
1032 | Jan Söderholm | 13:00:00 |   1032 | ||
1033 | Jan-Erik Chydenius | Oy Chydenius Ab | 13:00:00 |   1033 | |
1034 | Jimmy Bussman | 13:00:00 |   1034 | ||
1037 | Joona Alaverronen | HIK | 13:00:00 |   1037 | |
1038 | Juha Räsänen | Hanko | 13:00:00 |   1038 | |
1039 | Juha-Pekka Niskanen | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Teemu Tuohimaa | HIK | 13:00:00 |   1040 | |
1041 | Jyrki Rinta-Piirto | RIL-Run | 13:00:00 |   1041 | |
1042 | Kaj Holmberg | 13:00:00 |   1042 | ||
1043 | Kalle Bastman | 13:00:00 |   1043 | ||
1044 | Kim Flander | 13:00:00 |   1044 | ||
1045 | Lennart Öblom | 13:00:00 |   1045 | ||
1047 | Mathias Sundström | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1047 | |
1048 | Mathias Sandblom | Filterpak | 13:00:00 |   1048 | |
1049 | Matias Rehn | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1049 | |
1050 | Matias Österman | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1050 | |
1051 | Mikael Nylund | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1051 | |
1052 | Mikael Svenskberg | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1052 | |
1053 | Nic Holmqvist | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Niklas Grönroos | CrossFitLohja | 13:00:00 |   1054 | |
1056 | Niko Janhunen | Koroistentien Valiot | 13:00:00 |   1056 | |
1057 | Noel Wallenius | 13:00:00 |   1057 | ||
1058 | Oscar Pfizter | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1058 | |
1059 | Oskar Damén | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1059 | |
1060 | Pauli Arbelius | 13:00:00 |   1060 | ||
1061 | Pekka Rastas | 13:00:00 |   1061 | ||
1062 | Peter Nordlund | Filterpak Ab | 13:00:00 |   1062 | |
1063 | Peter Söderström | 13:00:00 |   1063 | ||
1064 | Peter Wentzel | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1064 | |
1065 | Peter Wigren | DuPont | 13:00:00 |   1065 | |
1066 | Petri Ojala | Trzan Runners | 13:00:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | Pär-Olof Söderström | 13:00:00 |   1067 | ||
1068 | Raine Ahlfors | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   1068 | |
1069 | Rasmus Hyvärinen | Rauma | 13:00:00 |   1069 | |
1070 | Robban Hellberg | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Roger Holmberg | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1071 | |
1072 | Roland Lundberg | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1072 | |
1073 | Roope Hyvärinen | Rauman urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Sami Kari | Hangö Stad | 13:00:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Sebastian Lindström | Helo | 13:00:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Sebastian Lundström | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Sebastian Sivén | Team Billnäs FBK | 13:00:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Sune Vesterlund | 13:00:00 |   1078 | ||
1079 | Taisto Taurén | 13:00:00 |   1079 | ||
1080 | Teemu Lottonen | 13:00:00 |   1080 | ||
1081 | Thomas Malmsten | ÖSK | 13:00:00 |   1081 | |
1082 | Timo Nevalainen | 13:00:00 |   1082 | ||
1083 | Timo Salmensaari | RIL-Run / Finnmap Infra | 13:00:00 |   1083 | |
1084 | Tom Suvanto | HIK/ CoachCompanion | 13:00:00 |   1084 | |
1085 | Tom Svennblad | Raseborg bastu Boys | 13:00:00 |   1085 | |
1086 | Tomi Kouva | CrossFitLohja | 13:00:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Tony Lindén | Stevedoring | 13:00:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Veikka Kemppi | 13:00:00 |   1088 | ||
1089 | Veikko Lahti | SlowSpeeder | 13:00:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Wolmar Lindström | 13:00:00 |   1090 | ||
1091 | Yngve Lindblom | HIK | 13:00:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Pauli Kekki | CrossFitLohja | 13:00:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Vesa Forsström | CrossFitLohja | 13:00:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Edmund King | Hangon polku ry | 13:00:00 |   1094 | |
1095 | Petri Malmi | Meriuimarit ry | 13:00:00 |   1095 | |
1208 | Axel Holmberg | Hangon Kaupunki | 13:00:00 |   1208 | |
1213 | Mats Sundqvist | Hangöby | 13:00:00 |   1213 | |
1214 | Mats Holmström | Hangöby | 13:00:00 |   1214 | |
1215 | Kai Kääriäinen | Team Ahma | 13:00:00 |   1215 | |
1216 | Juha Lammi | Turun Kotisähkö | 13:00:00 |   1216 | |
1222 | Kasper Mannström | Raseborg | 13:00:00 |   1222 | |
1223 | Marko Nieminen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 |   1223 | |
1225 | Kaius Bister | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   1225 |