1 | 2938 | Eila Seppälä | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 21:07 | | |
2 | 2935 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 21:51 | +44 | |
3 | 2945 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:06 | +59 | |
4 | 2929 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:08 | +1:01 | |
5 | 2940 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 22:56 | +1:49 | |
6 | 2924 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 23:06 | +1:59 | |
7 | 2942 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 23:07 | +2:00 | |
8 | 2930 | Kyllikki Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 23:09 | +2:02 | |
9 | 2937 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:13 | +2:06 | |
10 | 2934 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 23:55 | +2:48 | |
11 | 2927 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 24:02 | +2:55 | |
12 | 2941 | Kristiina Huttunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 24:03 | +2:56 | |
13 | 2926 | Kaija Dahlman | Rastivarsat | FIN | 24:07 | +3:00 | |
14 | 2931 | Ritva Kajava | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:20 | +3:13 | |
15 | 2944 | Helena Mannervesi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 24:23 | +3:16 | |
16 | 2939 | Ritva Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 25:01 | +3:54 | |
17 | 2936 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 25:18 | +4:11 | |
18 | 2933 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 25:46 | +4:39 | |
19 | 2925 | Marketta Savelainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:17 | +5:10 | |
20 | 2908 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:23 | +5:16 | |
21 | 2903 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 27:25 | +6:18 | |
22 | 2918 | Gia Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 27:26 | +6:19 | |
23 | 2920 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 27:36 | +6:29 | |
24 | 2928 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 27:48 | +6:41 | |
25 | 2914 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 28:57 | +7:50 | |
26 | 2906 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 29:53 | +8:46 | |
27 | 2912 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 30:22 | +9:15 | |
28 | 2943 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:24 | +9:17 | |
29 | 2917 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | Närpes OK | FIN | 31:57 | +10:50 | |
30 | 2909 | Anne Stoor | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:25 | +11:18 | |
31 | 2901 | Beatrice Malmsten | Lynx | FIN | 32:58 | +11:51 | |
32 | 2923 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:42 | +12:35 | |
33 | 2921 | Tuula Kaasalainen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 34:33 | +13:26 | |
34 | 2907 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 34:37 | +13:30 | |
35 | 2932 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 37:12 | +16:05 | |
36 | 2902 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 39:23 | +18:16 | |
37 | 2913 | Annikka Taitto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 39:49 | +18:42 | |
38 | 2905 | Marjatta Lahtinen | Koovee | FIN | 40:13 | +19:06 | |
39 | 2916 | Pirjo Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 44:37 | +23:30 | |
40 | 2910 | Ulla Ahonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:21 | +25:14 | |
41 | 2904 | Katariina Finnilä | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 46:33 | +25:26 | |
42 | 2915 | Mirj Lähteenmäki-Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 52:33 | +31:26 | |
43 | 2919 | Tuuli Kastemaa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:20:23 | +59:16 | |
44 | 2911 | Orvokki Soikkeli | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:36:28 | +1:15:21 | |