Starttid | 1,4 km |
5,6 km |
5,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Teemu Eerola | Tampere | FIN | 11:28:00 | 8:06 (1) | 33:04 (1) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsinki | FIN | 11:12:00 | 8:24 (3) | 33:17 (2) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | Turku | FIN | 12:06:00 | 8:32 (4) | 34:34 (3) | |||
Otto Kaario | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:12:00 | 8:19 (2) | 35:12 (4) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:34:00 | 8:56 (6) | 35:14 (5) | |||
Arttu Laaksonen | Salo | FIN | 11:42:00 | 9:01 (7) | 36:06 (6) | |||
Vesa Lahtinen | Turku | FIN | 12:20:00 | 10:10 (13) | 37:34 (11) | |||
Lauri Koivumäki | Kokkola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 9:06 (8) | 38:41 (12) | |||
Teemu Lehtoranta | Helsinki | FIN | 12:14:00 | 10:20 (15) | 39:26 (14) | |||
Konsta Pitkänen | Tampere | FIN | 11:56:00 | 11:54 (27) | 42:43 (16) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Kotka | FIN | 11:58:00 | 13:19 (32) | 47:10 (24) | |||
Jaakko Mesiäinen | Mikkeli | FIN | 12:04:00 | 11:21 (23) | 47:51 (26) | |||
Veikka Annila | Rauma | FIN | 11:52:00 | 11:10 (20) | 49:12 (27) | |||
Matias Mäki-Petäys | Kauniainen | FIN | 12:16:00 | 11:50 (26) | 49:24 (28) | |||
Erik Ahola | Kangasala | FIN | 12:02:00 | 13:02 (31) | 49:39 (29) | |||
Aapo Tonder | Imatra | FIN | 11:54:00 | 11:20 (22) | 49:55 (30) | |||
Jaakko Hyttinen | Äänekoski | FIN | 12:22:00 | 12:48 (30) | 56:06 (32) | |||
Petri Pirhonen | Hankasalmi | FIN | 12:24:00 | 16:36 (35) | 1:21:26 (37) | |||
Samuli Nio | Vihti | FIN | 12:08:00 | 19:15 (37) | 1:29:28 (38) | |||
Samu Pylvänäinen | Kouvola | FIN | 11:50:00 | 9:40 (10) | ||||
Tuukka Mäkinen | Turku | FIN | 11:10:00 | 10:07 (12) | 36:21 (7) | |||
Konsta Puranen | Tampere | FIN | 11:22:00 | 10:22 (16) | 36:53 (8) | |||
Taavi Mustajoki | Tampere | FIN | 11:06:00 | 8:41 (5) | 37:07 (9) | |||
Eero Lapila | Turku | FIN | 11:26:00 | 9:33 (9) | 37:16 (10) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Veteli | FIN | 11:30:00 | 10:28 (17) | 39:20 (13) | |||
Henry Varis | Äänekoski | FIN | 11:44:00 | 11:11 (21) | 40:20 (15) | |||
Ville Tiljander | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:18:00 | 11:45 (25) | 43:14 (17) | |||
Niku Rintala | Teuva | FIN | 11:40:00 | 12:33 (29) | 43:25 (18) | |||
Samu Takanen | Hamina | FIN | 11:32:00 | 10:10 (13) | 43:39 (19) | |||
Aaro Lampinen | Joensuu | FIN | 11:46:00 | 11:39 (24) | 43:58 (20) | |||
Atte Nokka | Pöytyä | FIN | 11:04:00 | 10:48 (18) | 44:01 (21) | |||
Juho Tuominen | Kankaanpää | FIN | 11:14:00 | 9:47 (11) | 44:54 (22) | |||
Joni Hirvonen | Asikkala | FIN | 11:38:00 | 14:07 (33) | 45:30 (23) | |||
Ilari Visuri | Kauniainen | FIN | 11:36:00 | 10:53 (19) | 47:10 (24) | |||
Sami Laurila | Rauma | FIN | 11:08:00 | 14:07 (33) | 52:21 (31) | |||
Mikko Lähdesmäki | Seinäjoki | FIN | 11:02:00 | 12:00 (28) | 57:06 (33) | |||
Pyry Ruusunen | Rauma | FIN | 11:24:00 | 16:41 (36) | 57:17 (34) | |||
Aatu Korja | Lohja | FIN | 11:20:00 | 25:10 (39) | 1:09:38 (35) | |||
Joona Nisula | Teuva | FIN | 11:00:00 | 19:16 (38) | 1:21:03 (36) |