Starttid | 4,4 km |
5,0 km |
5,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 32:46 (1) | 35:38 (1) | ||||
Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 | 34:54 (2) | 37:45 (2) | ||||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:29 | 37:45 (3) | 40:35 (3) | ||||
Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:33:16 | 38:00 (4) | 40:46 (4) | ||||
Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:32:42 | 39:01 (5) | 42:27 (5) | ||||
Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:40:40 | 39:07 (6) | 42:31 (6) | ||||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:39:33 | 40:09 (7) | 43:12 (7) | ||||
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:51:59 | 40:16 (8) | 43:16 (8) | ||||
Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57:56 | 41:58 (10) | 45:19 (9) | ||||
Emma Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:06:38 | 41:57 (9) | 45:36 (10) | ||||
Moona-Susanna Havula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:04:06 | 42:08 (11) | 45:50 (11) | ||||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 10:44:23 | 43:20 (12) | 46:55 (12) | ||||
Taika Kangas | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 43:59 (13) | 47:15 (13) | ||||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 44:01 (14) | 47:35 (14) | ||||
Aino-Maria Linna | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 11:21:00 | 44:36 (15) | 47:51 (15) | ||||
Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:54:50 | 44:48 (16) | 48:09 (16) | ||||
Riikka Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:40 | 45:16 (17) | 48:55 (17) | ||||
Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:34:00 | 46:04 (18) | 49:37 (18) | ||||
Ira Kiero | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:57:18 | 47:47 (20) | 51:16 (19) | ||||
Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:58:49 | 47:40 (19) | 51:16 (19) | ||||
Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:48:26 | 49:49 (21) | 53:10 (21) | ||||
Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 50:08 (22) | 53:50 (22) | ||||
Eveliina Välimaa | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:48 | 50:19 (23) | 53:51 (23) | ||||
Jenna Hietala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 51:10 (25) | 54:44 (24) | ||||
Saini Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 51:22 (26) | 55:01 (25) | ||||
Tanja Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 | 51:04 (24) | 55:02 (26) | ||||
Säde Uusi-Pietilä | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:09:41 | 52:28 (28) | 55:59 (27) | ||||
Eeva Kurikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | FIN | 11:23:00 | 51:44 (27) | 56:02 (28) | ||||
Jenna Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:16:00 | 53:11 (29) | 57:13 (29) | ||||
Sara Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:18:00 | 53:52 (30) | 57:44 (30) | ||||
Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 54:21 (31) | 58:22 (31) | ||||
Jenni Ruokolainen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:19:00 | 57:12 (32) | 1:00:43 (32) | ||||
Eveliina Vehkala | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 11:32:00 | 58:03 (33) | 1:03:02 (33) | ||||
Suvi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:00:14 (34) | 1:04:16 (34) | ||||
Sofia Haglund | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57:58 | 1:01:29 (35) | 1:05:19 (35) | ||||
Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:02:09 (36) | 1:06:07 (36) | ||||
Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 11:02:39 | 1:06:26 (37) | 1:10:15 (37) | ||||
Zsofia Sarközy | Hungary | HUN | 10:53:26 | 1:07:26 (38) | 1:11:12 (38) | ||||
Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 1:08:11 (39) | 1:12:11 (39) | ||||
Annu Pylkkänen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:14:37 (40) | 1:17:51 (40) | ||||
Greta Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:31:00 | 1:17:04 (41) | 1:22:33 (41) |