Starttid | 2,4 km |
4,7 km |
5,5 km |
5,6 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:35:56 | 15:48 (1) | 31:25 (1) | 35:41 (1) | ||||
Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | 11:44:30 | 16:49 (4) | 33:48 (3) | 37:40 (2) | ||||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 11:47:04 | 16:52 (5) | 33:48 (3) | 37:45 (3) | ||||
Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:30:00 | 17:24 (8) | 33:39 (2) | 38:12 (4) | ||||
Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:42:18 | 16:44 (2) | 34:40 (6) | 38:26 (5) | ||||
Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:23:00 | 17:17 (7) | 34:29 (5) | 38:26 (5) | ||||
Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 11:43:34 | 17:46 (11) | 34:45 (7) | 38:34 (7) | ||||
Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 11:49:00 | 16:48 (3) | 35:23 (9) | 39:16 (8) | ||||
Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 11:53:11 | 17:35 (9) | 35:06 (8) | 39:21 (9) | ||||
Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:54:48 | 18:10 (16) | 36:10 (12) | 39:58 (10) | ||||
Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 12:22:00 | 18:04 (13) | 36:07 (11) | 39:59 (11) | ||||
Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | FIN | 11:47:21 | 17:05 (6) | 36:12 (13) | 40:19 (12) | ||||
Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 11:58:50 | 18:27 (19) | 36:41 (15) | 40:29 (13) | ||||
Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:56:41 | 17:45 (10) | 36:29 (14) | 40:35 (14) | ||||
Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:53:24 | 18:11 (17) | 36:53 (17) | 40:54 (15) | ||||
Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | FIN | 11:52:16 | 18:05 (15) | 36:00 (10) | 41:13 (16) | ||||
Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:07:12 | 18:04 (13) | 36:49 (16) | 41:23 (17) | ||||
Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | 12:18:00 | 18:36 (20) | 37:09 (18) | 41:37 (18) | ||||
Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09:30 | 18:36 (20) | 37:38 (19) | 41:41 (19) | ||||
Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:19:00 | 19:50 (28) | 38:27 (21) | 42:37 (20) | ||||
Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:59:35 | 19:46 (27) | 38:03 (20) | 42:41 (21) | ||||
Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:56:26 | 17:54 (12) | 38:56 (23) | 42:59 (22) | ||||
Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:06:17 | 19:08 (22) | 38:47 (22) | 43:08 (23) | ||||
Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:24:00 | 20:32 (33) | 39:18 (24) | 43:43 (24) | ||||
Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 12:09:41 | 18:22 (18) | 39:31 (26) | 43:50 (25) | ||||
Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:50:22 | 19:43 (26) | 40:23 (28) | 44:27 (26) | ||||
Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:06:43 | 21:18 (34) | 40:13 (27) | 44:28 (27) | ||||
Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 12:05:02 | 20:19 (31) | 40:23 (28) | 45:02 (28) | ||||
Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:17:00 | 19:29 (25) | 41:14 (30) | 45:30 (29) | ||||
Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:01:14 | 19:20 (24) | 41:27 (32) | 45:41 (30) | ||||
Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:02:26 | 19:53 (29) | 39:21 (25) | 46:04 (31) | ||||
Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11:54 | 20:22 (32) | 41:44 (33) | 46:08 (32) | ||||
Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:45:06 | 19:10 (23) | 41:20 (31) | 46:09 (33) | ||||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:14:25 | 20:16 (30) | 41:52 (34) | 46:11 (34) | ||||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:16:00 | 42:12 (35) | 46:30 (35) | |||||
Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:21:00 | 27:36 (35) | 48:17 (36) | 53:35 (36) | ||||
Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:12:20 | 33:12 (36) | 52:11 (37) | 56:42 (37) |