1 | 118 | Minna Kauppi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:30 | |||
2 | 121 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:04 | +1:34 | ||
3 | 103 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 30:10 | +1:40 | ||
4 | 116 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:53 | +2:23 | ||
5 | 129 | Venla Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:55 | +2:25 | ||
6 | 131 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 31:02 | +2:32 | ||
7 | 108 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 31:20 | +2:50 | ||
8 | 149 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | 32:02 | +3:32 | ||
9 | 114 | Outi Hytönen | Kangasala SK | 32:11 | +3:41 | ||
10 | 132 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | 32:27 | +3:57 | ||
11 | 124 | Riina Kuuselo | OK Linné | 32:54 | +4:24 | ||
105 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 32:54 | +4:24 | |||
13 | 120 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 33:06 | +4:36 | ||
14 | 142 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 33:11 | +4:41 | ||
15 | 104 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 33:14 | +4:44 | ||
16 | 117 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | 33:15 | +4:45 | ||
17 | 115 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | 33:23 | +4:53 | ||
18 | 126 | Marjo Liikanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 33:33 | +5:03 | ||
19 | 134 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 33:46 | +5:16 | ||
20 | 139 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 33:50 | +5:20 | ||
21 | 130 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 34:05 | +5:35 | ||
22 | 148 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 34:10 | +5:40 | ||
23 | 144 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 34:12 | +5:42 | ||
24 | 109 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 34:17 | +5:47 | ||
25 | 136 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | 34:26 | +5:56 | ||
26 | 137 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 34:35 | +6:05 | ||
27 | 133 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 34:48 | +6:18 | ||
28 | 128 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 34:52 | +6:22 | ||
29 | 145 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | 35:28 | +6:58 | ||
30 | 122 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 35:46 | +7:16 | ||
31 | 123 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 35:58 | +7:28 | ||
32 | 119 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | 36:34 | +8:04 | ||
33 | 110 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | 36:42 | +8:12 | ||
34 | 107 | Jannina Gustafsson | SK Uusi | 36:58 | +8:28 | ||
35 | 135 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | 37:45 | +9:15 | ||
36 | 102 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | 38:26 | +9:56 | ||
37 | 140 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | 38:59 | +10:29 | ||
38 | 101 | Marion Aebi | OK Tisaren | 39:27 | +10:57 | ||
39 | 147 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 39:31 | +11:01 | ||
40 | 143 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 39:54 | +11:24 | ||
41 | 125 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:13 | +12:43 |