1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (105) | 1:27:46 | Sonja Kyrölä | 39:14 | ||
2 | SK Pohjantähti (101) | +20 | Marttiina Joensuu | 39:56 | ||
3 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (106) | +1:40 | Sanni Kivelä | 41:54 | ||
4 | MS Parma (102) | +4:10 | Tuulia Viberg | 43:57 | ||
5 | Rastikarhut (125) | +5:32 | Elli Peltomäki | 44:47 | ||
6 | Paimion Rasti 2 (118) | +5:46 | Katri Lindeqvist | 42:32 | ||
7 | Lynx (114) | +5:57 | Karoliina Sundberg | 40:58 | ||
8 | Anttolan Urheilijat (120) | +6:00 | Laura Pajunen | 42:52 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (103) | +6:01 | Salla Fagerudd | 42:14 | ||
10 | Keuruun Kisailijat (112) | +6:21 | Sonja Mörsky | 47:35 | ||
11 | Koovee (104) | +6:22 | Liisa Anttila | 46:25 | ||
12 | SK Uusi (117) | +6:44 | Jannina Gustafsson | 44:07 | ||
13 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (113) | +7:36 | Marjo Liikanen | 41:22 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (108) | +7:41 | Laura Leijola | 48:51 | ||
15 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (110) | +8:58 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 45:44 | ||
16 | Koovee 2 (119) | +9:33 | Elo Saue | 46:32 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (111) | +9:40 | Mari Väisänen | 47:28 | ||
18 | OK Trian (127) | +9:42 | Mari Seppänen | 47:28 | ||
19 | Hiisirasti (121) | +10:44 | Noora Koskinen | 46:54 | ||
20 | OK77 (124) | +10:52 | Ina Westerlund | 44:59 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (130) | +11:11 | Sonja Liukkonen | 50:41 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (116) | +11:12 | Iida Savolainen | 48:13 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (107) | +11:28 | Susanna Tervo | 46:28 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (131) | +12:54 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 48:56 | ||
25 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (129) | +13:49 | Marika Teini | 47:36 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti 3 (133) | +13:53 | Milla Saarimäki | 49:35 | ||
27 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (146) | +13:58 | Katja Luoma | 50:03 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (115) | +14:09 | Taija Huuskonen | 47:39 | ||
29 | Koovee 3 (123) | +16:17 | Erika Uotila | 52:28 | ||
30 | IF Femman (128) | +18:17 | Victoria Höstman | 52:21 | ||
31 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (153) | +18:50 | Ruska Saarela | 55:08 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (122) | +19:52 | Maria Laine | 51:51 | ||
33 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (134) | +20:03 | Henna Höglund | 56:12 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (109) | +20:08 | Lotta Kirvesmies | 51:56 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (141) | +20:16 | Johanna Kiiski | 53:57 | ||
36 | Rasti-Kurikka (126) | +20:18 | Johanna Kriikkula | 50:09 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat (142) | +20:34 | Lilja Österman | 52:12 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (137) | +20:46 | Essi Hietaoja | 45:11 | ||
39 | Kangasala SK 2 (154) | +23:24 | Satu Mäkitammi | 52:51 | ||
40 | Lynx 2 (132) | +23:32 | Kristine Bertuka | 50:32 | ||
41 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (157) | +24:34 | Tarja Silvennoinen | 56:09 | ||
42 | RasTiimi (144) | +28:25 | Henna Autio | 47:39 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (164) | +28:27 | Vroni König-Salmi | 45:50 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (158) | +28:47 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 58:46 | ||
45 | Lahden Taimi (155) | +28:49 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 1:03:56 | ||
46 | SK Vuoksi (135) | +29:25 | Essi Väisänen | 56:10 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (139) | +30:30 | Virpi Palmen | 59:30 | ||
48 | MS Parma 3 (160) | +30:42 | Anni Heikkonen | 53:03 | ||
49 | OK Trian 2 (143) | +31:17 | Emmi Hasu | 1:00:41 | ||
50 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (151) | +39:10 | Sonja Kellokumpu | 1:06:00 | ||
51 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (163) | +41:01 | Kati Savinainen | 1:03:13 | ||
52 | Kangasniemen Kalske (147) | +42:42 | Viivi Valkonen | 1:16:26 | ||
53 | Leppävaaran Sisu (136) | +45:57 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:06:59 | ||
54 | Rastikarhut 2 (162) | +46:07 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 1:08:53 | ||
55 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (140) | +46:12 | Erika Reijonen | 1:08:43 | ||
56 | OK Botnia (138) | +47:06 | Ann-Sofie Sundelin | 58:43 | ||
57 | OK77 2 (159) | +49:12 | Elina Grahn | 1:07:31 | ||
58 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (150) | +53:30 | Tiina Kihlström | 1:01:07 | ||
59 | Rastivarsat (145) | +53:37 | Sanni Lepola | 1:04:32 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +55:03 | Päivi Leppävuori | 1:28:41 | ||
61 | Suunta Jyväskylä (148) | +1:15:30 | Nikola Kochova | 1:02:42 | ||
62 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (149) | +1:17:08 | Heli Tirkkonen | 1:50:50 |