1 | Mikko Koutaniemi | KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3001 |
2 | Sami Lähdemäki | KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3002 |
3 | Risto Uusivirta | J Sport Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3003 |
4 | Vesa Kallio | High5 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3004 |
5 | Kari Varis | KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3005 |
6 | Ristomatti Hakola | KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3006 |
7 | Tuomas Grönman | High5 -1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3007 |
8 | Juha Alm | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3008 |
9 | Markus Sinijärvi | J Sport Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3009 |
10 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3010 |
11 | Esa Mursu | KOLSTRÖM SKI-DOO v | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3011 |
12 | Anssi Pentsinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3012 |
13 | Iivo Niskanen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu ry | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3013 |
14 | Niko Nättinen | Going Squeezy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3014 |
15 | Tero Seppälä | Muonio Ski-College team 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3015 |
16 | Markus Vuorela | Muonio Ski-College team 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3016 |
17 | Timo Antila | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3017 |
18 | Kalle Kauppinen | Metsä group | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3018 |
19 | Johannes Leppänen | Joensuun Kataja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3019 |
20 | Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves 1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3020 |
21 | Veli-Matti Niskanen | Paksumahat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3021 |
22 | Sami Orpana | High5 -1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3022 |
23 | Vesa Virkkunen | Muonion Kiri TEAM 1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3023 |
24 | Henri Lehtomaa | High5 -1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3024 |
26 | Anssi Koirikivi | Muonio Ski-College team 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3026 |
27 | Juho Kämäräinen | Fin Forelia Ski team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3027 |
28 | Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3028 |
29 | Tuomas Säily | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3029 |
30 | Vlad Safin | RUS | 10:00:00 |   3030 | |
31 | Jussi Salo | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3031 |
32 | Joni Freeman | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3032 | |
33 | Niko Husu | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3033 |
34 | Janis Snorins | Muonio Ski-College | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3034 |
38 | Pekka Ropponen | Helsinki | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3038 |
39 | Jukka Pietarila | Pöheikön Liuku 1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3039 |
41 | Eero Sippola | Häjyt | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3041 |
42 | Veikko Turunpää | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3042 |
43 | Riku Tuuha | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3043 | |
45 | Mikko Kilpeläinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3045 | |
47 | Kalevi Ranta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3047 | |
48 | Artti Antila | Kainuun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3048 |
49 | Mikko Tuovio | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3049 | |
50 | Klaus Wasastjerna | TriIng Finns | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3050 |
51 | Kari Halonen | TrIing Finns | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3051 |
52 | Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3052 |
53 | Ville Keränen | Team Lactic Acid | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3053 |
54 | Markku Nikki | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3054 |
55 | Markku Laamanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3055 | |
56 | Esa Nyman | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3056 | |
57 | Sergey Kolyshev | RUS | 10:00:00 |   3057 | |
58 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:00:00 |   3058 | |
59 | Mika Tohmola | Oulu FireFighters | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3059 |
60 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3060 | |
61 | Paavo Niskanen | Kiuruvesi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3061 |
62 | Adam Herd | Australia | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3062 |
64 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku 1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3064 |
65 | Arto Pauna | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3065 | |
66 | Timo Vartiainen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3066 | |
67 | Samuli Harju | Colony Nordic Ski Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3067 |
68 | Antti-Jussi Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3068 |
69 | Esa Johannes Kinnunen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3069 | |
70 | Olli Kauko | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3070 | |
71 | Heikki Ahmanneva | Järvelän Yritys | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3071 |
72 | Martin Meyer | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3072 | |
73 | Peter Stein | Loppet Sneaker | GER | 10:00:00 |   3073 |
74 | Antti Paavola | Microsoft | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3074 |
75 | Arto Maunu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3075 | |
76 | Wyttenbach Reto | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3076 | |
77 | Tuomo Pesonen | Efora | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3077 |
78 | Aleksi Suomala | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3078 | |
79 | Tuukka Huhtala | Saunatohtori Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3079 |
80 | Juha Tolonen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3080 | |
81 | Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3081 |
82 | Tero Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3082 |
83 | Marc Streit | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3083 | |
84 | Tuomo Ovaska | Virvatuli Group | 10:00:00 |   3084 | |
85 | Roger Manz | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3085 | |
86 | Juha Uuskoski | Team Lactic Acid | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3086 |
87 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitila | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3087 |
88 | Antti Väkevä | Team Stark | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3088 |
89 | Gennady Bogopolskiy | RUS | 10:00:00 |   3089 | |
90 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3090 | |
91 | Samuli Syrjänen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3091 |
92 | Mikko Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3092 | |
93 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3093 | |
94 | Erkki Kumpula | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3094 | |
95 | Vesa Isoviita | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3095 |
96 | Ensio Huopainen | LuPo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3096 |
97 | Petteri Arovainio | Kiilat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3097 |
98 | Harri Leppihalme | Ikaalinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3098 |
99 | Timo Kannasvuo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3099 | |
100 | Turo Terho | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3100 | |
101 | Jari Vilmi | LähiTapiola | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3101 |
102 | Keijo Vehkakoski | Jämsänkosken Ilves 1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3102 |
103 | Jari Lonka | Vehkalahti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3103 |
104 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3104 |
105 | Ilkka Riikonen | Leppävesi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3105 |
106 | José Luis Llorente | ESP | 10:00:00 |   3106 | |
108 | Jose Montejo-Garai | ESP | 10:00:00 |   3108 | |
109 | Arttu Tahvanainen | Joensuun Kataja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3109 |
110 | Tapio Mannila | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3110 | |
112 | Antti Ridanpää | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3112 |
114 | Jouko Kosonen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3114 | |
117 | Martin Blässar | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3117 | |
118 | Risto Ihamäki | EVVK-Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3118 |
119 | Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3119 |
120 | Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3120 | |
121 | Jouni Vantaala | Lammin Latu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3121 |
122 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3122 |
123 | Antti Kutila | Kutilan Liikenne Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3123 |
124 | Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3124 | |
125 | Simone Olivero | Sandoz Concept | ITA | 10:00:00 |   3125 |
126 | Peter Holenweg | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3126 |
127 | Antti Lyytikäinen | KUTU Triathlon | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3127 |
128 | Rainer Heintzmann | Sandoz Concept | GER | 10:00:00 |   3128 |
129 | Markus Kenk | GER | 10:00:00 |   3129 | |
130 | Vesa Luomala | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3130 | |
131 | Tero Parikka | ExtremeClub Degeneraatio | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3131 |
133 | Matthias Matatko | Sandoz Concept | GER | 10:00:00 |   3133 |
134 | Maik Tröber | GER | 10:00:00 |   3134 | |
135 | Frank Müller | Sandoz Concept | GER | 10:00:00 |   3135 |
136 | Armin Bohren | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3136 | |
137 | Markus Nussbaumer | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3137 | |
138 | Arto Lämsä | Iin Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3138 |
139 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku 1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3139 |
140 | Teemu Saarni | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3140 | |
141 | Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3141 | |
142 | Eero Moilanen | Fin Forelia Ski team v | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3142 |
144 | Jarkko Kantola | Fin Forelia Ski team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3144 |
145 | Mikko Nurmela | Helly Hansen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3145 |
146 | Pekka Nurmela | Helly Hansen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3146 |
147 | Stefan Schmucki | Alp-Schaukaeserei.ch | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3147 |
149 | Marc Lichtensteiger | SUI | 10:00:00 |   3149 | |
150 | Timo Aikasalo | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3150 |
151 | Janne Karhu | Fin Forelia Ski team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3151 |
152 | Ralf Wittig | GER | 10:00:00 |   3152 | |
153 | Arto Korhonen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3153 | |
154 | Martti Taipale | Horsmalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3154 |
155 | Karri Pöntinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3155 | |
156 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Pikkupalo XC | SWE | 10:00:00 |   3156 |
157 | Niklas Zakrisson | Pikkupalo XC | SWE | 10:00:00 |   3157 |
158 | Reijo Huhtinen | Pikkupalo XC | SWE | 10:00:00 |   3158 |
159 | Juhani Kivioja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3159 | |
160 | Jani Vestenius | VisaSkiTeam Kemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3160 |
161 | Jari Kivakka | VisaSkiTeam Kemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3161 |
162 | Mika Kuure | LRK | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3162 |
163 | Kari Jylhä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3163 |
164 | Esa Vuorio | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3164 |
165 | Juuso Kivilähde | Noormarkun Nopsa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3165 |
168 | Samu Sjöblom | Borgå Akilles | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3168 |
169 | Antti Hagqvist | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3169 | |
170 | Mikko Peltola | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3170 | |
171 | Jukka Paaso | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3171 | |
172 | Ari Holappa | JT-Aspesti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3172 |
173 | Jukka Keskitalo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3173 | |
174 | Hannu Lempinen | Fujitsu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3174 |
175 | Janne Tuomaala | urheilujakone.fi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3175 |
176 | Jari Kalliomaa | Veljespari | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3176 |
178 | Ville Jokela | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3178 | |
180 | Pauli Oinas | Kiuruveden Teräs | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3180 |
181 | Jukka Liuha | Vuokatti Hiihto Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3181 |
182 | Risto Väliahdet | Ummensuksijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3182 |
183 | David Spencer | HUN | 10:00:00 |   3183 | |
184 | Miika Lahtinen | CCSB | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3184 |
185 | Pasi Pentikäinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3185 | |
186 | Kari Erkkilä | Juva | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3186 |
187 | Eero Lampela | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3187 | |
189 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3189 |
190 | Ari Pajala | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3190 | |
191 | Jukka Sorvoja | urheilujakone.fi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3191 |
192 | Ari Rantanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3192 | |
193 | Jukka Varrio | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3193 | |
194 | Antti Eskola | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3194 | |
196 | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3196 | |
197 | Marko Järvenpää | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3197 |
198 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3198 | |
199 | Jukka Rajanen | Storaenso | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3199 |
200 | Jarmo Kuusitaipale | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3200 | |
201 | Yury Komlev | RUS | 10:00:00 |   3201 | |
203 | Juhani Toimela | Espoo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3203 |
204 | Pertti Savolainen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3204 | |
205 | Simo Hämäläinen | Marjalan Laisto | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3205 |
206 | Juhani Niinimäki | Kiuruveden Teräs | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3206 |
207 | Juha Ruusu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3207 | |
208 | Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3208 |
209 | Jari Niinimäki | Kiuruveden urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3209 |
210 | Tuukka Taipale | Suomen Pankin Urheiluseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3210 |
211 | Jarno Pihlava | Hippo-tiimi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3211 |
212 | Petri Kulmala | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3212 | |
213 | Jarkko Oksanen | PilPa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3213 |
214 | Martti Heinänen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3214 | |
215 | Arto Karjalainen | OTC | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3215 |
216 | Jussi Taulu | Hippo-tiimi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3216 |
217 | Usko Juntunen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3217 | |
218 | Alpo Karila | 10:00:00 |   3218 | ||
219 | Harri Heikkinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3219 | |
220 | Antti Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3220 |
221 | Joa Muotka | Muonion Kiri TEAM 1 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3221 |
223 | Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri TEAM 3 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3223 |
224 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Kiri TEAM 3 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3224 |
225 | Mika Sieppi | Muonion Kiri TEAM 3 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3225 |
226 | Tuomas Liikavainio | Muonion Kiri TEAM 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3226 |
227 | Marko Anttola | TKH-Logistics Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3227 |
228 | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri TEAM 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3228 |
229 | Sami Uusitalo | Muonion Kiri TEAM 4 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3229 |
230 | Janne Muotka | Muonion Kiri TEAM 4 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3230 |
231 | Thomas Ekström | Muonion Kiri TEAM 4 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3231 |
232 | Markku Reponiemi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3232 |
233 | Jari Makkonen | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3233 |
234 | Juha Vuollo | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3234 |
235 | Javier Castro romero | ESP | 10:00:00 |   3235 | |
236 | Jorma Kestilä | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3236 |
237 | Markku Hellsten | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3237 | |
238 | Mika Kemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3238 | |
239 | Ari Niittymäki | KYY | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3239 |
240 | Tero Pelkonen | JumiKlossi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3240 |
241 | Tuure Puutio | Lohtajan Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3241 |
242 | Jussi Hytönen | Majoitus Villa Hytönen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3242 |
243 | Jaakko Hämäläinen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3243 |
244 | Joni Hämäläinen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3244 |
245 | Sami Hautaniemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3245 | |
246 | Morten Priks | Going Squeezy | EST | 10:00:00 |   3246 |
247 | Jari Huhta | Going Squeezy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3247 |
248 | Erkki Oinaskallio | RR | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3248 |
249 | Saku Pänkäläinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3249 | |
250 | Juha Eskelinen | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3250 |
251 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneetjalat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3251 |
252 | Keijo Juntunen | Vauhti Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3252 |
253 | Jari Eira | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3253 | |
254 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3254 |
255 | Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3255 |
256 | Tuomo Ukkola | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3256 | |
258 | Lauri Kerman | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3258 | |
259 | Ari Huusko | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3259 | |
260 | Matti Turunen | RajaMatti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3260 |
261 | Juuso Virtanen | Hippo-tiimi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3261 |
262 | Antti Sukura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3262 | |
263 | Markku Halvari | Muurolan Kisaveikot ry | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3263 |
264 | Jonne Maunu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3264 | |
265 | Jesse Maunu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3265 | |
266 | Juhani Jämsä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3266 | |
267 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3267 | |
268 | Kari Mattila | Team Poropeukalo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3268 |
269 | Sakari Alaoja | Väinölän ja Kivelän mökit | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3269 |
270 | Timo Korhonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3270 |
271 | Matti Ruuska | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3271 | |
272 | Timo Salmi | Hartolan Voima | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3272 |
273 | Tomi Junkkila | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3273 |
277 | Reijo Rökman | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3277 | |
278 | Jarmo Kopra | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3278 |
279 | Eero Luoma-aho | Pyhäjärven Pohti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3279 |
280 | Matti Luoma-aho | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3280 | |
281 | Risto Jääskeläinen | Team Poropeukalo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3281 |
282 | Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3282 |
283 | Jani Jussila | Oulu Firefighters | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3283 |
284 | Jukka Näkki | Savitaipaleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3284 |
285 | Teuvo Koskinen | Joutsa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3285 |
286 | Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3286 | |
287 | Onni Tiiperi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3287 | |
288 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Rajan esikunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3288 |
289 | Matti Kuosmanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3289 | |
290 | Hannu Ilonen | Tampereen Hiihtoklubi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3290 |
291 | Hannu Kirstinä | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3291 |
292 | Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3292 |
293 | Jyrki Tiainen | OHS | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3293 |
294 | Jani Kuure | LRK | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3294 |
295 | Markus Luokkanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3295 | |
296 | Topi Kuorelahti | Äänekosken Huima | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3296 |
297 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3297 | |
298 | Arto Moisanen | Pöheikön liuku 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3298 |
299 | Tuomo Niskanen | Vihertyö Niskanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3299 |
300 | Leo Ukkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3300 |
301 | Juhani Krankka | Pöheikön liuku 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3301 |
302 | Ilkka Jokinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3302 | |
303 | Niko Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3303 |
304 | Janne Järviö | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3304 |
305 | Jari Mäkinen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3305 |
307 | Deivid Demkov | Muonio Ski-College | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3307 |
308 | Artiom Serdiukov | Muonio Ski-College | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3308 |
309 | Simo Turunen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3309 | |
311 | Janne Kotaniemi | LRK | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3311 |
312 | Timo Kalliokoski | Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3312 |
313 | Janne Vilve | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3313 | |
314 | Veli Alakastari | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3314 | |
315 | Veikko Kiljunen | Omsasairaala | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3315 |
317 | Aki Vanne | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3317 | |
320 | Ilkka Tuomisto | J Sport Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3320 |
322 | Jaakko Vuollo | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3322 |
323 | Kari Rajala | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3323 |
324 | Staffan Pettersson | Kyrkslätt If | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3324 |
325 | Pekka Manninen | Suksistudio | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3325 |
326 | Marko Pekurinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3326 | |
327 | Marko Halttunen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3327 | |
328 | Vili Vajanto | Jankon Betoni | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3328 |
330 | Jarmo Riski | High5-team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3330 |
332 | Jari Marjoniemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3332 | |
333 | Esa Juura | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3333 | |
334 | Kari Könönen | - | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3334 |
337 | Eelis Kokko | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3337 | |
338 | Erkki Palviainen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3338 | |
339 | Juha Syrjälä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3339 | |
340 | Asko Sirkka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3340 | |
341 | Juuso Heikkinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3341 | |
342 | Petri Marttila | LuLu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3342 |
343 | Tuomas Alatalo | Haukipudas | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3343 |
344 | Markku Ukkola | Haukipudas | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3344 |
345 | Iikka Lantto | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3345 | |
348 | Mikko Hatakka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3348 | |
349 | Ossi Hakanen | KYY | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3349 |
350 | Jarmo Juntura | High5 Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3350 |
351 | Ari Kittilä | High5 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3351 |
352 | Marko Löija | High5 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3352 |
353 | Markus Karjalainen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3353 | |
354 | Janne Saavalainen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3354 | |
355 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | Hammaslaboratorio Veli-Matti He | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3355 |
356 | Kai Huuhka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3356 | |
357 | Esa Vilmi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3357 | |
358 | Kalervo Lohiniva | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3358 | |
359 | Pentti Reponiemi | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3359 |
360 | Seppo Hurri | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3360 | |
361 | Jouko Liinamaa | Ravintola Jokkes´Stube | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3361 |
362 | Juha Heikkilä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3362 | |
363 | Keijo Etelämäki | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3363 | |
364 | Matti Kauppinen | HaHe | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3364 |
365 | Kari Kuhmonen | Timberwolves | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3365 |
366 | Timo Pullinen | Tampereen Hiihtoklubi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3366 |
368 | Vilho Varonen | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3368 |
369 | Jukka Lehikoinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3369 | |
370 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB/Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3370 |
372 | Ari Säisä | Vieremän Koitto | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3372 |
373 | Tero Kähtävä | KaJu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3373 |
375 | Eero Hietanen | SHL | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3375 |
377 | Matti Heikkinen | Virvatuli Group | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3377 |
378 | Timo Heikkilä | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3378 |
379 | Antti Lauslahti | TrIing Finns | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3379 |
380 | Santeri Hänninen | Arctic Triathlon | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3380 |
382 | Arto Näätsaari | Saltex Ski Team | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3382 |
383 | Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves 2 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3383 |
384 | Matti Vuollo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3384 | |
385 | Pasi Ropponen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3385 | |
386 | Mauri Pennikangas | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3386 | |
387 | Tapio Pirilä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3387 | |
388 | Jyrki Niva | Lapland Safaris | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3388 |
389 | Ari Vuorentausta | Lapland Safaris | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3389 |
390 | Andre Van Wageningen | 10:00:00 |   3390 | ||
391 | Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3391 | |
392 | Matti Tonder | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3392 | |
393 | Pekka Härkönen | Rauman Urheilijat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3393 |
394 | Juho Hiltunen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3394 | |
397 | Rauno Posio | LAPLAND SAFARIS GROUP OY | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3397 |
398 | Jorma Jolanki | Lievestuoreen Kisa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3398 |
399 | Jukka Uusitalo | Team Electrofit | FIN | 10:00:00 |   3399 |
464 | Ari Leponiemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1264 | |
466 | Jukka Pentikäinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1266 | |
467 | Heikki Kangas | Kemijärvi-Tornio | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1267 |
468 | Juuso Holstein | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1268 | |
470 | Jari Siitonen | OC Puisto | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1270 |
471 | Arto Hökkä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1271 | |
472 | Jarmo Hökkä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1272 | |
474 | Aimo Taljavirta | Järvenpää | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1274 |
475 | Pertti Säämäki | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1275 | |
476 | Erkki Niskanen | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1276 |
477 | Pentti Rautio | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1277 | |
478 | Oiva Mursu | Efora Kemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1278 |
479 | Jari Kangasjärvi | Lapland Hotel Olos | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1279 |
480 | Jorma Kärhä | SWE | 10:00:00 |   1280 | |
482 | Tapani Kauhanen | Iisalmi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1282 |
484 | Joonas Näätsaari | Saltex Ski Team | 10:00:00 |   1284 | |
485 | Joona Eskelinen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   1285 | |
2184 | Lasse Kalliomaa | Veljespari | FIN | 10:00:00 | |
2492 | Pasi Saapunki | KOLSTRÖM/ONE WAY v | FIN | 10:00:00 | |
2725 | Jan Niva | Skanska | FIN | 10:00:00 | |
2770 | Heikki Aurasmaa | Virvatuli Group | FIN | 10:00:00 |