Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 27.6.2015, Loviisa, OK Trian

Men

Mellantid 3,2 km

149Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKSWE12:17
248Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:27+10
350Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFIN12:29+12
444Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:43+26
534Kenny KivikasKooveeFIN12:47+30
643Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN12:50+33
30Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:50+33
839Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN12:53+36
947Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:05+48
1036Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:06+49
1127Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:10+53
42Fredric PortinHalden SKNOR13:10+53
1338Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:11+54
1429Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:12+55
1517Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:13+56
1645Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:14+57
1735Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN13:21+1:04
1832Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:22+1:05
1946Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:26+1:09
2028Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:28+1:11
2140Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:36+1:19
2241Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:37+1:20
2353Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:45+1:28
2425Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN13:47+1:30
2533Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräFIN13:50+1:33
2626Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:51+1:34
2731Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN13:53+1:36
2816Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN13:57+1:40
299Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:58+1:41
303Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN13:59+1:42
3122Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:00+1:43
23Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:00+1:43
20Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN14:00+1:43
3424Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN14:03+1:46
351Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:06+1:49
4Topias AholaNaviFIN14:06+1:49
3755Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:09+1:52
3857Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:11+1:54
3915Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:16+1:59
4013Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN14:18+2:01
4114Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN14:24+2:07
4219Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN14:29+2:12
4358Mikko SalervoOK77FIN14:40+2:23
445Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:48+2:31
452Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN14:54+2:37
6Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN14:54+2:37
54Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN14:54+2:37
4851Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN15:08+2:51
4956Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:10+2:53
5012Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN15:13+2:56
5118Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:33+3:16
5252Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:54+3:37
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English