Suunnistuksen Huippuliiga, WRE, 27.6.2015, Loviisa, OK Trian

Men

Mellantid 3,5 km

149Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKSWE13:20
250Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFIN13:31+11
348Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:33+13
444Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:47+27
534Kenny KivikasKooveeFIN13:56+36
630Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:59+39
739Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN14:00+40
843Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN14:01+41
947Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:09+49
1036Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:14+54
1142Fredric PortinHalden SKNOR14:17+57
1227Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:19+59
45Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:19+59
1417Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN14:20+1:00
1529Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:25+1:05
1635Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN14:28+1:08
1746Antti AnttonenVaajakosken TeräFIN14:32+1:12
1832Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:36+1:16
1928Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:38+1:18
2041Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:51+1:31
40Ross MorrisonRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:51+1:31
2253Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:52+1:32
2325Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN14:56+1:36
2433Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräFIN15:00+1:40
2526Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:03+1:43
2631Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN15:04+1:44
279Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:10+1:50
2816Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN15:12+1:52
2920Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN15:14+1:54
3023Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:15+1:55
313Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN15:17+1:57
3238Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:18+1:58
334Topias AholaNaviFIN15:19+1:59
3424Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN15:20+2:00
55Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN15:20+2:00
3657Timo MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:22+2:02
22Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:22+2:02
381Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:27+2:07
3915Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:30+2:10
4014Roope KoskinenHiisirastiFIN15:35+2:15
13Henri KalvePaimion RastiFIN15:35+2:15
4219Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN15:41+2:21
4358Mikko SalervoOK77FIN15:58+2:38
445Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:01+2:41
4554Mikko SaarinenKangasala SKFIN16:10+2:50
6Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN16:10+2:50
472Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN16:15+2:55
4856Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN16:22+3:02
4951Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN16:24+3:04
5012Tomas SnellmanRasti-LukkoFIN16:36+3:16
5118Mika JokirantaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:50+3:30
5252Miika LaineKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN17:19+3:59
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English