1584 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1584 | |
1585 | J-P Alajoutsijärvi | Ac Ressut | 14:00:00 |   1585 | |
1586 | Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1586 | |
1587 | Jukka Lehtimäki | Ykv | 14:00:00 |   1587 | |
1588 | Pasi Mäki | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 |   1588 | |
1589 | Pasi Oiva | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1589 | |
1590 | Jussi Kärävä | Muhi | 14:00:00 |   1590 | |
1591 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 14:00:00 |   1591 | |
1592 | Jukka Leinonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1592 | |
1593 | Tero Hynninen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   1593 | |
1594 | Mikko Huopio | Sankarpojat | 14:00:00 |   1594 | |
1595 | Tuomas Takalo | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1595 | |
1596 | Roger Mikalsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1596 | |
1597 | Jukka Soini | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1597 | |
1598 | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1598 | |
1599 | Marko Vainikainen | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1599 | |
1600 | Timo Piiroinen | Sankarpojat Ry | 14:00:00 |   1600 | |
1601 | Sami Nyroos | Tiäksää Tua, Pori | 14:00:00 |   1601 | |
1602 | Tom Sandell | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   1602 | |
1603 | Are Edvardsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1603 | |
1604 | Antero Makkonen | Fujitsu | 14:00:00 |   1604 | |
1605 | Ishamael Muzinda | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1605 | |
1606 | Toni Hirvikoski | Tiäksää Tua, Pori | 14:00:00 |   1606 | |
1607 | Teppo Lämsä | Lapin Poliisilaitos | 14:00:00 |   1607 | |
1608 | Tuomo Poutiainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1608 | |
1609 | Jussi Anttonen | Sankarpojat | 14:00:00 |   1609 | |
1610 | Kari Murtola | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 |   1610 | |
1611 | Markku Nylund | Muuttopalvelu Puljula Oy | 14:00:00 |   1611 | |
1612 | Jonne Karanta | Rovaniemi, Lks | 14:00:00 |   1612 | |
1613 | Ari Kittilä | Team Hierontaykköset | 14:00:00 |   1613 | |
1614 | Pasi Mänty | Oulu-Koillismaan Pelastuslaitos | 14:00:00 |   1614 | |
1615 | Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1615 | |
1616 | Vesa Pakarinen | Tulppio | 14:00:00 |   1616 | |
1617 | Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1617 | |
1618 | Jyrki Tuohinto | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1618 | |
1619 | Asko Viitanen | Marjavaaran Menijät | 14:00:00 |   1619 | |
1620 | Ari Karjalainen | Vauhti Etanat | 14:00:00 |   1620 | |
1621 | Marko Lehto | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   1621 | |
1622 | Antti Mönkkönen | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1622 | |
1623 | Kyösti Siekkinen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1623 | |
1624 | Jyrki Risto | Alatornionpirkat | 14:00:00 |   1624 | |
1625 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1625 | |
1626 | Mikko Liukkonen | Espl | 14:00:00 |   1626 | |
1627 | Antti Vartia | Vehmersalmen Vesa | 14:00:00 |   1627 | |
1628 | Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1628 | |
1629 | Jari Mäki-Runsas | Touhula Liikuntapäiväkoti | 14:00:00 |   1629 | |
1630 | Pasi Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   1630 | |
1631 | Sami Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1631 | |
1632 | Jaakko Repola | Roki Valmentajat | 14:00:00 |   1632 | |
1633 | Hannu Siira | VR | 14:00:00 |   1633 | |
1634 | Janne Järlström | Lahjattomat | 14:00:00 |   1634 | |
1635 | Niklas Wikblom | Ifn If-Nykarlebynejden | 14:00:00 |   1635 | |
1636 | Marko Tuomela | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1636 | |
1637 | Jari Nieminen | Kylve | 14:00:00 |   1637 | |
1638 | Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   1638 | |
1639 | Kai Ryynänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1639 | |
1640 | Veli-Matti Antinoja | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1640 | |
1641 | Juha Pulkkinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1641 | |
1642 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juoksukärpäset | 14:00:00 |   1642 | |
1643 | Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 |   1643 | |
1644 | Hansi Kitti | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1644 | |
1645 | Saku Kontinen | Espoo | 14:00:00 |   1645 | |
1646 | Markku Kangasniemi | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1646 | |
1647 | Marko Penttinen | Holkkipolvet | 14:00:00 |   1647 | |
1648 | Tommi Anonen | Holkkipolvet | 14:00:00 |   1648 | |
1649 | Mikko Ahonen | Suokummun Sileä | 14:00:00 |   1649 | |
1650 | Jari Tamminen | Hyvinkää | 14:00:00 |   1650 | |
1651 | Matti Hämäläinen | Järvenpää | 14:00:00 |   1651 | |
1652 | Tero Haverinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1652 | |
1653 | Janne Aula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1653 | |
1654 | Pekka Tervo | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1654 | |
1655 | Janne Lammela | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1655 | |
1656 | Marko Päkkilä | Fescon | 14:00:00 |   1656 | |
1657 | Sami Hämäläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1657 | |
1658 | Pasi Karvonen | Ukonjärven Urheilijat, Inari, A | 14:00:00 |   1658 | |
1659 | Miikka Saarinen | Rengasjärven Kiertäjät | 14:00:00 |   1659 | |
1660 | Pekka Ahola | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1660 | |
1661 | Keijo Liikamaa | AMC | 14:00:00 |   1661 | |
1662 | Jarmo Koivujärvi | Uifk | 14:00:00 |   1662 | |
1663 | Marko Lampela | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1663 | |
1664 | Pertti Vanhatalo | Raanujärvi | 14:00:00 |   2599 | |
1665 | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport Fysioterapia | 14:00:00 |   1665 | |
1666 | Jukka-Pekka Selin | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1666 | |
1667 | Teemu Tuovila | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1667 | |
1668 | Matti Tanninen | Tanninen Racing | 14:00:00 |   1668 | |
1669 | Lassi Konttajärvi | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1669 | |
1670 | Matti Lotvonen | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   1670 | |
1671 | Juha-Pekka Smolander | Ramboll Finland Oy | 14:00:00 |   1671 | |
1672 | Jukka Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1672 | |
1673 | Eero Lampela | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1673 | |
1674 | Kari Poikela | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1674 | |
1675 | Jani Jussila | Off | 14:00:00 |   1675 | |
1676 | Pekka Rönkkö | Vieremän Koitto | 14:00:00 |   1676 | |
1677 | Jarkko Korkeasalo | Marjavaaran Menijät/salla | 14:00:00 |   1677 | |
1678 | Martti Kaikkonen | Tapojärvi | 14:00:00 |   1678 | |
1679 | Jukka Heikkinen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1679 | |
1680 | Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1680 | |
1681 | Ari Välimaa | Katupojat | 14:00:00 |   1681 | |
1682 | Jukka Toivanen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 14:00:00 |   1682 | |
1683 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1683 | |
1684 | Toni Impiö | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1684 | |
1685 | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1685 | |
1686 | Pekka Eeronheimo | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1686 | |
1687 | Ilkka Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1687 | |
1688 | Antero Kinnunen | Lahjattomat | 14:00:00 |   1688 | |
1689 | Jyrki Lehto | Jokivarren Hikkoilijat | 14:00:00 |   1689 | |
1690 | Mika Sipola | Lks/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1690 | |
1691 | Juha Alm | Lks/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1691 | |
1692 | Marko Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1692 | |
1693 | Toni Sulasalmi | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1693 | |
1694 | Petri Pitkänen | Oulu/pohjois-Suomen Talokeskus | 14:00:00 |   1694 | |
1695 | Veli-Matti Papunen | Team Kafii | 14:00:00 |   1695 | |
1696 | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1696 | |
1697 | Kalevi Ranta | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1697 | |
1698 | Petteri Paassilta | Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy | 14:00:00 |   1698 | |
1699 | Matti Luusua | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 |   1699 | |
1700 | Matti Pulkkinen | Rajavartiolaitos Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1700 | |
1701 | Juha Julkunen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 |   1701 | |
1702 | Raimo Oja | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 |   1702 | |
1703 | Sami Pesonen | Rajavartiolaitos | 14:00:00 |   1703 | |
1835 | Kari Kajanoja | EMR | 14:00:00 |   1835 | |
1875 | Ali Virtanen | Tapionkylän Tamppaajat | 14:00:00 |   1875 | |
1879 | Matti Kinnunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1879 | |
1888 | Jouni Suopanki | JS Piping Oy | 14:00:00 |   1888 | |
1893 | Pasi Rasimus | Tornedalens pojkar | 14:00:00 |   1893 | |
1894 | Marko Moberg | Tornedalens pojkar | 14:00:00 |   1894 | |
1907 | Mikko Harju | 14:00:00 |   1907 | ||
1908 | Seppo Viiri | Sähälärit ry | 14:00:00 |   1908 | |
1914 | Miska Eriksson | Fira | 14:00:00 |   1914 | |
1916 | Jouni Viinikkala | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1916 | |
1917 | Jarko Lehto | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1917 | |
1924 | Pekka Ylihurula | Guru-Team | 14:00:00 |   1924 | |
1935 | Risto Ponkala | PuKe | 14:00:00 |   1935 | |
2068 | Harri Isoherranen | Fira Oy | 14:00:00 |   2068 | |
2072 | Antti Röyskö | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 |   2072 | |
2078 | Jyrki Saksa | Teuva | 14:00:00 |   2078 | |
2080 | Mika Ylianttila | Oulun yliopisto | 14:00:00 |   2080 | |
2083 | Janne Muurinen | Welhoilevi | 14:00:00 |   2083 | |
2087 | Jarkko Väätämöinen | Sannin talli | 14:00:00 |   2087 | |
2093 | Jukka Valkola | Rautia K-Maatalous Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   2093 | |
2099 | Simo Viinikka | TJS-Rakenne | 14:00:00 |   2099 | |
2100 | Jukka Lohi | Movenium | 14:00:00 |   2100 | |
2101 | Ilkka Korvala | Renni | 14:00:00 |   2101 | |
2103 | Mika Hemming | Maalahti | 14:00:00 |   2103 | |
2116 | Mika Tiiro | 14:00:00 |   2116 | ||
2119 | Petri Carstensen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2119 | |
2120 | Antti Rantala | Ju-Pu | 14:00:00 |   2120 | |
2281 | Esa Nikkinen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   2281 | |
2289 | Tom Benjamin | 14:00:00 |   2289 | ||
2298 | Marko Vatanen | 14:00:00 |   2298 | ||
2305 | Sverre Benjaminsen | Tromso Lopeklubb | 14:00:00 |   2305 | |
2309 | Karri Koskinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   2309 | |
2323 | Esa Kaveri | 14:00:00 |   2323 | ||
2324 | Petteri Korvenheimo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2324 | |
2327 | Jyrki Vähärautio | MV-Team | 14:00:00 |   2327 | |
2336 | Mika Pesonen | 14:00:00 |   2336 | ||
2337 | Roine Huotari | 14:00:00 |   2337 | ||
2339 | Risto Kekkonen | AMC | 14:00:00 |   2339 | |
2345 | Petri Tapio | Kuljetusliike Kristo & Kumpp. | 14:00:00 |   2345 | |
2348 | Yrjö Piekkari | SODVU | 14:00:00 |   2348 | |
2354 | Petri Aaltonen | TMS | 14:00:00 |   2354 |