1 | Juha-Pekka Miettinen | Testiculos Del Carnero | 12:00:00 |   1 | |
2 | Jari Haapaniemi | Kuivaniemen Isku | 12:00:00 |   2 | |
3 | Ilmari Antinjuntti | Kaulirannan Terä | 12:00:00 |   3 | |
4 | Jari Oja | Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät | 12:00:00 |   4 | |
5 | Mika Niemelä | Oulu | 12:00:00 |   5 | |
6 | Pekka Lehtilahti | Loue | 12:00:00 |   6 | |
8 | Mika Tiensuu | Kemi | 12:00:00 |   8 | |
9 | Jari Välijeesiö | Rovakaira Oy | 12:00:00 |   9 | |
10 | Matti Pylkkö | Töpa | 12:00:00 |   10 | |
11 | Teuvo Kuusela | Tuuliharhun Tömähys | 12:00:00 |   11 | |
12 | Harri Järkkälä | Kemi | 12:00:00 |   12 | |
13 | Sami Herva | Lapin Muovi | 12:00:00 |   13 | |
14 | Veli-Matti Marttala | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   14 | |
15 | Jyrki Perttunen | Onmkyu | 12:00:00 |   15 | |
16 | Kauno Anttila | Napapiirin Veto | 12:00:00 |   16 | |
17 | Kari-Pekka Raappana | Alatornion Pirkat | 12:00:00 |   17 | |
18 | Peter Lerbacka | Gamlakarleby If | 12:00:00 |   18 | |
19 | Sami Kokkonen | Tornio | 12:00:00 |   19 | |
20 | Heikki Hellsten | Rovaniemi | 12:00:00 |   20 | |
21 | Mika Ojala | Haukiputaan Pentik & Kangas | 12:00:00 |   21 | |
22 | Juha Romakkaniemi | Romakan Ryhti | 12:00:00 |   22 | |
23 | Seppo Myyryläinen | Jyväskylä | 12:00:00 |   23 | |
24 | Markku Kaperi | Jalasjärvi | 12:00:00 |   24 | |
25 | Rune Albrigtsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 12:00:00 |   25 | |
26 | Harri Lundell | Kokkola | 12:00:00 |   26 | |
27 | Mika Mörsäri | Polarhouse | 12:00:00 |   27 | |
28 | Veijo Malvalehto | Keminmaa | 12:00:00 |   28 | |
29 | Janne Paavola | Paljunilo | 12:00:00 |   29 | |
30 | Petteri Heikkilä | Putki-Heikkilä Oy | 12:00:00 |   30 | |
31 | Jonne Sirola | Helsinki | 12:00:00 |   31 | |
32 | Henry Ollila | Sähälärit | 12:00:00 |   32 | |
161 | Glenn Asplund | AXA Sportclub SWE | 12:00:00 |   161 | |
213 | Miska Eriksson | Fira Oy | 12:00:00 |   213 | |
218 | Lasse Lahtela | Kemijärvi | 12:00:00 |   218 | |
219 | Jani Karjalainen | Ranua | 12:00:00 |   219 | |
221 | Jari Seppälä | Arpela | 12:00:00 |   221 |