(Startad 52, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
42 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 40:02 | |||
2 | 45 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 41:37 | +1:35 | |
3 | 37 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:38 | +1:36 | |
7 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:57 | +1:55 | ||
3 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:03 | +2:01 | ||
6 | 32 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:17 | +2:15 | |
34 | Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:23 | +2:21 | ||
8 | 5 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 42:49 | +2:47 | |
33 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 42:51 | +2:49 | ||
10 | 15 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:16 | +3:14 | |
11 | 21 | Timo Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:21 | +3:19 | |
12 | 14 | Perttu Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:50 | +3:48 | |
25 | Roope Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 44:23 | +4:21 | ||
1 | Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:48 | +4:46 | ||
28 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:54 | +4:52 | ||
16 | 2 | Jaakko Istolahti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 45:05 | +5:03 | |
17 | 36 | Markus Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:11 | +5:09 | |
18 | 43 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:13 | +5:11 | |
19 | 8 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 45:38 | +5:36 | |
20 | 22 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 45:40 | +5:38 | |
21 | 54 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:05 | +6:03 | |
22 | 38 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:18 | +6:16 | |
23 | 39 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 46:43 | +6:41 | |
12 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 47:19 | +7:17 | ||
17 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 47:22 | +7:20 | ||
56 | Tommy Åbacka | IF Brahe | FIN | 47:43 | +7:41 | ||
27 | 19 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:08 | +8:06 | |
28 | 40 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:44 | +8:42 | |
29 | 23 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:29 | +9:27 | |
30 | 29 | Staffan Järn | IF Brahe | FIN | 49:31 | +9:29 | |
31 | 49 | Heikki Toivio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 49:42 | +9:40 | |
32 | 55 | Niko Lehtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 49:49 | +9:47 | |
33 | 41 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:15 | +10:13 | |
34 | 27 | Miikka Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 51:06 | +11:04 | |
35 | 6 | Jussi Parkkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:58 | +11:56 | |
51 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:00 | +11:58 | ||
37 | 52 | Ville Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:07 | +12:05 | |
38 | 47 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:42 | +12:40 | |
39 | 35 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:21 | +13:19 | |
40 | 26 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 53:47 | +13:45 | |
41 | 57 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:20 | +14:18 | |
42 | 24 | Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:24 | +14:22 | |
43 | 16 | Toni Kalliokoski | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 55:44 | +15:42 | |
44 | 50 | Aleksi Kujala | IF Brahe | FIN | 56:26 | +16:24 | |
45 | 9 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:00:29 | +20:27 | |
46 | 44 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:01:59 | +21:57 | |
47 | 46 | Joel Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 1:03:29 | +23:27 | |
48 | 4 | Juuso Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:34 | +23:32 | |
49 | 18 | Riel Allain | Canada | CAN | 1:10:42 | +30:40 | |
50 | 30 | Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:13:16 | +33:14 | |
51 | 53 | Ville Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:29:50 | +49:48 | |
10 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
13 | Fredrik Hagström | IF Brahe | FIN | ej startad | |||
20 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
31 | Janne Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
48 | Andreas Hall | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
11 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
80 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 38:21 | |||
2 | 85 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 40:27 | +2:06 | |
112 | Aleksi Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 40:27 | +2:06 | ||
4 | 64 | Mikael Fabritius | OK Trian | FIN | 41:07 | +2:46 | |
5 | 78 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 41:25 | +3:04 | |
82 | Lauri Oikarinen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 41:51 | +3:30 | ||
7 | 93 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 42:09 | +3:48 | |
110 | Michal Hubácek | Koovee | CZE | 42:20 | +3:59 | ||
103 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 42:27 | +4:06 | ||
10 | 101 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 42:36 | +4:15 | |
11 | 87 | Jarno Parkkinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 42:42 | +4:21 | |
58 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:06 | +4:45 | ||
102 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 44:14 | +5:53 | ||
107 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:15 | +5:54 | ||
15 | 69 | Jani Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 44:58 | +6:37 | |
16 | 95 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 45:02 | +6:41 | |
71 | Panu Teittinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:18 | +6:57 | ||
18 | 86 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 45:49 | +7:28 | |
19 | 98 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:00 | +7:39 | |
70 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 46:02 | +7:41 | ||
114 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 46:15 | +7:54 | ||
66 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 46:25 | +8:04 | ||
23 | 83 | Mikko Kivelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:38 | +8:17 | |
24 | 63 | Iivo Kriikkula | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 46:59 | +8:38 | |
25 | 94 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 47:05 | +8:44 | |
100 | Juho Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 47:22 | +9:01 | ||
27 | 79 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 47:57 | +9:36 | |
91 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 48:05 | +9:44 | ||
97 | Oskari Heiskanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:05 | +9:44 | ||
74 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:30 | +10:09 | ||
31 | 81 | Victor Mansner | OK Trian | FIN | 48:35 | +10:14 | |
108 | Ilkka Juutilainen | OK Trian | FIN | 48:49 | +10:28 | ||
33 | 92 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:17 | +10:56 | |
34 | 99 | Jussi Seppä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 49:35 | +11:14 | |
35 | 90 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 49:58 | +11:37 | |
36 | 65 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 50:41 | +12:20 | |
37 | 106 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 51:59 | +13:38 | |
38 | 59 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 52:32 | +14:11 | |
39 | 61 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 52:37 | +14:16 | |
40 | 104 | Fredrik Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 53:07 | +14:46 | |
41 | 76 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 53:27 | +15:06 | |
42 | 113 | Lars-Johan Ahlqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 53:28 | +15:07 | |
43 | 67 | Antti Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 53:37 | +15:16 | |
44 | 84 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 53:56 | +15:35 | |
45 | 88 | Daniel Blomster | OK Trian | FIN | 54:19 | +15:58 | |
46 | 60 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 54:40 | +16:19 | |
47 | 72 | Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:02 | +17:41 | |
48 | 105 | Riku Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 58:37 | +20:16 | |
49 | 109 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:12 | +26:51 | |
50 | 111 | Antti Karhunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:05:36 | +27:15 | |
51 | 96 | Mikko Kemppinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:09:37 | +31:16 | |
62 | Markus Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
68 | Pavel Shestakov | Koovee | RUS | ej startad | |||
75 | Filip Brunell | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
77 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
89 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
73 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | disk |
(Startad 52, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 121 | Olli Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 39:46 | ||
2 | 136 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:42 | +56 | |
3 | 123 | Mikko Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:32 | +1:46 | |
4 | 160 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:41 | +1:55 | |
5 | 164 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 42:13 | +2:27 | |
125 | Otto Sund | IF Femman | FIN | 42:30 | +2:44 | ||
152 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 42:31 | +2:45 | ||
8 | 171 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 43:32 | +3:46 | |
9 | 154 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 43:47 | +4:01 | |
163 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:14 | +4:28 | ||
150 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 44:15 | +4:29 | ||
138 | Anders Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | 44:23 | +4:37 | ||
13 | 140 | Elmeri Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:35 | +4:49 | |
14 | 153 | Petri Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:11 | +6:25 | |
15 | 118 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 46:17 | +6:31 | |
133 | Ville Sivén | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 46:18 | +6:32 | ||
17 | 119 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 46:53 | +7:07 | |
128 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:58 | +7:12 | ||
19 | 149 | Olli Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 47:53 | +8:07 | |
20 | 166 | André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 48:15 | +8:29 | |
21 | 127 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:19 | +8:33 | |
151 | Ilari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:24 | +8:38 | ||
117 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 48:34 | +8:48 | ||
124 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:35 | +8:49 | ||
25 | 161 | Jens Jern | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:45 | +8:59 | |
167 | Lauri Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 49:30 | +9:44 | ||
170 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 50:03 | +10:17 | ||
28 | 158 | Vili Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:09 | +10:23 | |
142 | Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:44 | +10:58 | ||
30 | 116 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:49 | +11:03 | |
31 | 139 | Erik Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 50:51 | +11:05 | |
32 | 131 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:57 | +11:11 | |
33 | 129 | Aleksi Toivola | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 51:49 | +12:03 | |
34 | 168 | Joona Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:53 | +12:07 | |
35 | 148 | Kalle Peltomäki | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 52:33 | +12:47 | |
36 | 165 | Vili Valjakka | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:23 | +13:37 | |
37 | 135 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:01 | +14:15 | |
141 | Matti Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 54:20 | +14:34 | ||
145 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:20 | +14:34 | ||
40 | 122 | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:29 | +14:43 | |
169 | Jarkko Lauronen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 54:34 | +14:48 | ||
42 | 157 | Mats Lundström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:28 | +15:42 | |
43 | 156 | Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:34 | +15:48 | |
44 | 144 | Andreas Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 59:10 | +19:24 | |
45 | 162 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:23 | +19:37 | |
46 | 137 | Thomas Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:00:35 | +20:49 | |
47 | 120 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:28 | +21:42 | |
48 | 134 | Tero Heittola | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 1:01:41 | +21:55 | |
147 | Eero Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:03:34 | +23:48 | ||
50 | 146 | Lauri Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:03:57 | +24:11 | |
51 | 159 | Antti Norkio | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:53 | +35:07 | |
115 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad | |||
126 | Mikko Salervo | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
130 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | ej startad | |||
132 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ej startad | |||
143 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
155 | Robin Bäckström | IF Femman | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 55, Bröt 2, Diskad 1)
197 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 37:16 | |||
2 | 201 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:47 | +31 | |
3 | 193 | Vroni König-Salmi | Turun Suunnistajat | SUI | 39:57 | +2:41 | |
215 | Anu Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 40:35 | +3:19 | ||
5 | 207 | Marjo Niittynen | Koovee | FIN | 40:55 | +3:39 | |
6 | 189 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 41:57 | +4:41 | |
7 | 231 | Saara Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:21 | +5:05 | |
8 | 192 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 42:22 | +5:06 | |
9 | 199 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:39 | +5:23 | |
10 | 173 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 43:20 | +6:04 | |
200 | Niina Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 43:27 | +6:11 | ||
12 | 219 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:29 | +6:13 | |
183 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:12 | +6:56 | ||
14 | 191 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:26 | +7:10 | |
230 | Emma Juga | OK Trian | FIN | 44:32 | +7:16 | ||
16 | 204 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:34 | +7:18 | |
17 | 198 | Anna Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:16 | +8:00 | |
18 | 174 | Sonja Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:29 | +8:13 | |
19 | 175 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:34 | +8:18 | |
20 | 195 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 45:39 | +8:23 | |
202 | Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 45:44 | +8:28 | ||
22 | 185 | Iida Savolainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:46 | +8:30 | |
187 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:10 | +8:54 | ||
24 | 229 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 46:48 | +9:32 | |
25 | 211 | Anni Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:52 | +9:36 | |
26 | 182 | Tuuli Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 47:28 | +10:12 | |
184 | Linda Talbonen | Kalevan Rasti | RUS | 47:49 | +10:33 | ||
28 | 221 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 47:59 | +10:43 | |
29 | 210 | Netta Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:09 | +10:53 | |
30 | 217 | Noora Koskinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 48:24 | +11:08 | |
31 | 218 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:27 | +11:11 | |
232 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:30 | +11:14 | ||
196 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:44 | +11:28 | ||
34 | 222 | Ida-Marie Skogvik | IK Kronan | FIN | 49:07 | +11:51 | |
35 | 220 | Tiina Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:18 | +12:02 | |
36 | 181 | Venla Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:16 | +13:00 | |
205 | Kukka-Maaria Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 50:19 | +13:03 | ||
38 | 178 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 50:21 | +13:05 | |
39 | 225 | Minna Saarinen | Koovee | FIN | 50:35 | +13:19 | |
176 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:41 | +13:25 | ||
206 | Emilia Hyvärinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:09 | +13:53 | ||
42 | 194 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:31 | +16:15 | |
43 | 203 | Eveliina Hasu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:15 | +16:59 | |
44 | 209 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:44 | +17:28 | |
45 | 227 | Henna Salminen | OK77 | FIN | 56:34 | +19:18 | |
46 | 216 | Anni Karhunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:02 | +19:46 | |
47 | 188 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:03 | +20:47 | |
48 | 228 | Anna Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 59:34 | +22:18 | |
49 | 213 | Hanna-Mari Simpanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 59:44 | +22:28 | |
50 | 224 | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:54 | +22:38 | |
51 | 177 | Iida Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:02:44 | +25:28 | |
214 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:09:37 | +32:21 | ||
172 | Laura Palm | Kangasala SK | FIN | ej startad | |||
179 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
186 | Eva-Lina Sandell | IK Kronan | FIN | ej startad | |||
208 | Rafaela Ilmoni | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
212 | Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
226 | Anna-Sofia Marila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | ej startad | |||
223 | Laura Leijola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
180 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | bröt | |||
190 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 56, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 256 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 39:03 | ||
2 | 240 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:12 | +9 | |
263 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:13 | +10 | ||
246 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:51 | +48 | ||
243 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:04 | +1:01 | ||
6 | 260 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 41:08 | +2:05 | |
7 | 278 | Emmi Jokela | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 41:12 | +2:09 | |
8 | 277 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:20 | +2:17 | |
248 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 41:34 | +2:31 | ||
275 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 42:02 | +2:59 | ||
11 | 261 | Laura Pajunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:12 | +3:09 | |
12 | 279 | Satu Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 42:38 | +3:35 | |
13 | 233 | Laura Vike | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | LAT | 42:51 | +3:48 | |
14 | 244 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:59 | +3:56 | |
15 | 264 | Victoria Höstman | IF Femman | FIN | 43:34 | +4:31 | |
249 | Anni Heikkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:35 | +4:32 | ||
17 | 286 | Miitu Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:51 | +4:48 | |
254 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 45:09 | +6:06 | ||
19 | 284 | Tytti Kirvesmies | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:59 | +6:56 | |
20 | 262 | Susanna Tervo | MS Parma | FIN | 46:01 | +6:58 | |
21 | 237 | Jaana Pulkkinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 46:31 | +7:28 | |
22 | 289 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 46:45 | +7:42 | |
247 | Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:01 | +7:58 | ||
252 | Ellu Munukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:18 | +8:15 | ||
25 | 255 | Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 47:52 | +8:49 | |
26 | 291 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 48:05 | +9:02 | |
270 | Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:19 | +9:16 | ||
28 | 276 | Elisa Murtola | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:53 | +9:50 | |
29 | 251 | Johanna Kriikkula | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 49:26 | +10:23 | |
30 | 292 | Riikka Kalliomaa | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 49:38 | +10:35 | |
31 | 269 | Veera Kortelainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:40 | +10:37 | |
32 | 287 | Marianne Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:33 | +11:30 | |
33 | 268 | Reetta Lassila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:58 | +11:55 | |
34 | 265 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 51:05 | +12:02 | |
35 | 234 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 52:45 | +13:42 | |
236 | Sanna Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 54:26 | +15:23 | ||
37 | 258 | Sanni Lepola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 55:52 | +16:49 | |
38 | 266 | Eeva-Maria Fränti | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 56:05 | +17:02 | |
39 | 235 | Sanna Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 56:44 | +17:41 | |
40 | 250 | Laura Rantanen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 59:03 | +20:00 | |
41 | 253 | Pernilla Backlund | Närpes OK | FIN | 59:21 | +20:18 | |
42 | 285 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 1:00:37 | +21:34 | |
43 | 288 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:00:57 | +21:54 | |
44 | 274 | Johanna Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 1:01:09 | +22:06 | |
45 | 267 | Roosa Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:01:30 | +22:27 | |
46 | 283 | Saana Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 1:01:43 | +22:40 | |
47 | 242 | Terhi Kauppila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:01:53 | +22:50 | |
48 | 238 | Tiia Ylikangas | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:02:31 | +23:28 | |
245 | Tiina Hildén | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:03:30 | +24:27 | ||
50 | 281 | Heli Heikkilä | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:32 | +24:29 | |
51 | 257 | Clotilde Leriche | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:52 | +32:49 | |
52 | 290 | Siiri Lepola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:12:21 | +33:18 | |
53 | 273 | Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 1:15:41 | +36:38 | |
239 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | ej startad | |||
241 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
271 | Jenni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
272 | Sanna Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
259 | Alisa Tölli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | disk | |||
280 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
282 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | CAN | disk |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 323 | Juha Tetri | Rasti 88 | FIN | 55:10 | ||
2 | 322 | Teemu Rostedt | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:44 | +12:34 | |
3 | 321 | Hans Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 1:25:05 | +29:55 |
(Startad 24, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
326 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 38:01 | |||
330 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 40:15 | +2:14 | ||
331 | Marko Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 40:32 | +2:31 | ||
4 | 339 | Markus Ottila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:55 | +3:54 | |
5 | 346 | Antti Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:01 | +5:00 | |
329 | Teemu Toivonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:47 | +6:46 | ||
7 | 342 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 44:56 | +6:55 | |
8 | 344 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 45:04 | +7:03 | |
325 | Amund Beitnes | OK77 | NOR | 46:21 | +8:20 | ||
10 | 334 | Tuomas Johansson | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:50 | +8:49 | |
11 | 340 | Olli Rantanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:19 | +9:18 | |
12 | 332 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 48:11 | +10:10 | |
13 | 345 | Juha Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | 50:13 | +12:12 | |
14 | 347 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 51:55 | +13:54 | |
15 | 333 | Mikko Vainio | Koovee | FIN | 51:56 | +13:55 | |
16 | 335 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 52:31 | +14:30 | |
17 | 348 | Mikko Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 53:39 | +15:38 | |
18 | 324 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 54:34 | +16:33 | |
19 | 328 | Vesa Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 1:03:30 | +25:29 | |
20 | 341 | Aleksei Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:50 | +26:49 | |
21 | 338 | Mikko Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:55 | +26:54 | |
22 | 327 | Antti Terävä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:05:54 | +27:53 | |
23 | 343 | Jere Katvala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:07:07 | +29:06 | |
24 | 336 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:07:55 | +29:54 | |
337 | Matti Vaaja | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 49, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 386 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 36:39 | ||
2 | 352 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 38:25 | +1:46 | |
385 | Alexei Pavilainen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:51 | +2:12 | ||
4 | 372 | Joni Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:42 | +3:03 | |
5 | 382 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 39:49 | +3:10 | |
6 | 370 | Kristian Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 40:32 | +3:53 | |
391 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:46 | +4:07 | ||
8 | 368 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 40:57 | +4:18 | |
9 | 387 | Anders Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | SWE | 41:01 | +4:22 | |
363 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 41:20 | +4:41 | ||
11 | 397 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 42:03 | +5:24 | |
12 | 377 | Sami Kääriäinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 42:56 | +6:17 | |
13 | 369 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 43:26 | +6:47 | |
364 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 44:21 | +7:42 | ||
374 | Tero Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:32 | +7:53 | ||
16 | 361 | Max Lauren | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:14 | +8:35 | |
17 | 351 | Markus Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 45:43 | +9:04 | |
18 | 367 | Tero Vesisenaho | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 45:55 | +9:16 | |
19 | 365 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 46:14 | +9:35 | |
20 | 357 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 46:21 | +9:42 | |
21 | 390 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 46:25 | +9:46 | |
22 | 388 | Kim Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 46:28 | +9:49 | |
350 | Marko Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 46:52 | +10:13 | ||
24 | 380 | Jyrki Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 47:31 | +10:52 | |
381 | Mikko Määttä | MS Parma | FIN | 47:32 | +10:53 | ||
354 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 48:04 | +11:25 | ||
27 | 394 | Kimmo Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:10 | +11:31 | |
28 | 371 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:49 | +12:10 | |
401 | Janne Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 48:49 | +12:10 | ||
30 | 378 | Tero Kuosmanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 49:25 | +12:46 | |
31 | 349 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 49:50 | +13:11 | |
32 | 353 | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 49:56 | +13:17 | |
33 | 358 | Jarkko Tuomola | Someron Esa | FIN | 50:53 | +14:14 | |
34 | 396 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 51:32 | +14:53 | |
35 | 373 | Sergey Frolov | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | RUS | 52:18 | +15:39 | |
36 | 366 | Tommi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 52:44 | +16:05 | |
37 | 379 | Jan Täppinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:17 | +16:38 | |
38 | 395 | Taneli Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:03 | +17:24 | |
39 | 383 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 55:35 | +18:56 | |
40 | 362 | Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 56:07 | +19:28 | |
41 | 360 | Erkko Pyy | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:00 | +20:21 | |
393 | Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:00 | +20:21 | ||
43 | 389 | Jori Falkstedt | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:46 | +21:07 | |
44 | 375 | Petri Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 58:53 | +22:14 | |
400 | Janne Määttä | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 1:00:29 | +23:50 | ||
46 | 356 | Miikka Kaira | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:13 | +24:34 | |
47 | 384 | Antti Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:03:54 | +27:15 | |
48 | 376 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:04:15 | +27:36 | |
49 | 355 | Mikko Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:08:34 | +31:55 | |
359 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
392 | Antti Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
398 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
399 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | ej startad | |||
402 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 82, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 418 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 33:43 | ||
2 | 429 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 34:52 | +1:09 | |
454 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:24 | +1:41 | ||
4 | 453 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:37 | +1:54 | |
5 | 417 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:50 | +2:07 | |
6 | 421 | Petteri Niskanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 36:31 | +2:48 | |
7 | 452 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 37:09 | +3:26 | |
469 | Jarmo Puttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 37:15 | +3:32 | ||
9 | 460 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 37:17 | +3:34 | |
10 | 455 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:38 | +3:55 | |
408 | Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 37:49 | +4:06 | ||
12 | 405 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 37:57 | +4:14 | |
13 | 443 | Esko Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:58 | +4:15 | |
14 | 461 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 38:08 | +4:25 | |
476 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:08 | +4:25 | ||
470 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:08 | +4:25 | ||
413 | Jari Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:10 | +4:27 | ||
18 | 424 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 38:26 | +4:43 | |
19 | 477 | Tuomo Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:36 | +4:53 | |
20 | 468 | Mika Loukkalahti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:07 | +5:24 | |
21 | 420 | Heikki Tanhua | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:11 | +5:28 | |
412 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:02 | +6:19 | ||
23 | 427 | Tauno Niemi | Metsän Pojat | FIN | 40:15 | +6:32 | |
24 | 480 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 40:35 | +6:52 | |
478 | Veli-Matti Hanhela | MS Parma | FIN | 41:02 | +7:19 | ||
26 | 473 | Jukka Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:06 | +7:23 | |
27 | 447 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 41:17 | +7:34 | |
486 | Mika Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 41:25 | +7:42 | ||
436 | Jari Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 41:25 | +7:42 | ||
30 | 428 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 42:05 | +8:22 | |
31 | 444 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 42:07 | +8:24 | |
32 | 411 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 42:08 | +8:25 | |
33 | 446 | Jarmo Aho | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 42:53 | +9:10 | |
34 | 432 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 42:54 | +9:11 | |
35 | 419 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 43:00 | +9:17 | |
36 | 481 | Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 43:07 | +9:24 | |
37 | 407 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 43:09 | +9:26 | |
410 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 43:19 | +9:36 | ||
39 | 414 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 43:27 | +9:44 | |
440 | Mika Siikaluoma | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:48 | +10:05 | ||
41 | 445 | Juha Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 44:04 | +10:21 | |
42 | 487 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 44:46 | +11:03 | |
43 | 409 | Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:54 | +11:11 | |
44 | 466 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 45:30 | +11:47 | |
45 | 403 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 45:31 | +11:48 | |
434 | Marko Virta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:33 | +11:50 | ||
47 | 442 | Marko Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:51 | +12:08 | |
406 | Vesa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 45:51 | +12:08 | ||
472 | Arto Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:22 | +12:39 | ||
50 | 448 | Petri Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:29 | +12:46 | |
51 | 449 | Jouni Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 46:32 | +12:49 | |
52 | 467 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 46:42 | +12:59 | |
53 | 425 | Juha Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 46:55 | +13:12 | |
54 | 456 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:58 | +13:15 | |
55 | 464 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 47:20 | +13:37 | |
56 | 433 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:37 | +13:54 | |
57 | 415 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:16 | +14:33 | |
471 | Seppo Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 48:35 | +14:52 | ||
59 | 439 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:38 | +14:55 | |
423 | Kari Sillanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 49:04 | +15:21 | ||
61 | 475 | Mika Juva | Muurlan Vihuri | FIN | 49:30 | +15:47 | |
62 | 416 | Marko Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:37 | +15:54 | |
63 | 450 | Matti Hakamäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:20 | +16:37 | |
441 | Risto Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 50:20 | +16:37 | ||
65 | 485 | Aimo Myllymäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 50:25 | +16:42 | |
66 | 482 | Jussi Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 50:42 | +16:59 | |
67 | 465 | Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 51:09 | +17:26 | |
68 | 474 | Erkki Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:51 | +18:08 | |
69 | 422 | Esko Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 52:38 | +18:55 | |
70 | 431 | Sami Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:50 | +19:07 | |
71 | 437 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 54:43 | +21:00 | |
72 | 463 | Seppo Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:29 | +22:46 | |
73 | 438 | Pauli Forma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 56:32 | +22:49 | |
484 | Teppo Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 57:01 | +23:18 | ||
75 | 462 | Markku Paija | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 57:12 | +23:29 | |
76 | 426 | Juha Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 1:00:02 | +26:19 | |
77 | 483 | Juha Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:01:14 | +27:31 | |
78 | 435 | Ari Kauhanen | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:38 | +28:55 | |
404 | Mika Ovaskainen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 1:04:15 | +30:32 | ||
80 | 451 | Tomi Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:10:24 | +36:41 | |
81 | 430 | Harri Jakobsson | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:12:47 | +39:04 | |
457 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
459 | Marko Orell | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
479 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
458 | Mika Raitola | Lynx | FIN | disk |
(Startad 67, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 810 | Juha Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 26:48 | ||
2 | 791 | Pekka Kiljunen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 27:35 | +47 | |
3 | 801 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 28:13 | +1:25 | |
4 | 805 | Petri Laaksonen | Sweden | FIN | 28:35 | +1:47 | |
813 | Timo Nurmela | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 28:35 | +1:47 | ||
6 | 816 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 28:49 | +2:01 | |
7 | 781 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:33 | +2:45 | |
804 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 29:46 | +2:58 | ||
9 | 815 | Mikko Kuusinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:41 | +3:53 | |
10 | 803 | Veli-Pekka Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:42 | +3:54 | |
833 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 30:43 | +3:55 | ||
12 | 787 | Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:49 | +4:01 | |
13 | 828 | Taisto Jylhä | Lohtajan Veikot | FIN | 31:03 | +4:15 | |
14 | 783 | Harri Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:04 | +4:16 | |
15 | 826 | Mauri Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:38 | +4:50 | |
16 | 764 | Markku Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 32:00 | +5:12 | |
765 | Jussi Borgenström | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:32 | +5:44 | ||
18 | 786 | Markku Keskitalo | MS Parma | FIN | 32:40 | +5:52 | |
19 | 800 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:44 | +5:56 | |
20 | 798 | Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 32:48 | +6:00 | |
780 | Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 32:48 | +6:00 | ||
22 | 824 | Dan Stenlund | IF Brahe | FIN | 33:22 | +6:34 | |
23 | 821 | Tapio Kujala | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 33:28 | +6:40 | |
24 | 792 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 33:55 | +7:07 | |
25 | 774 | Petteri Vuorinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:27 | +7:39 | |
26 | 812 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 34:39 | +7:51 | |
27 | 763 | Hannu Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:45 | +7:57 | |
779 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:53 | +8:05 | ||
29 | 799 | Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 35:10 | +8:22 | |
30 | 766 | Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:23 | +8:35 | |
31 | 762 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 35:31 | +8:43 | |
32 | 827 | Kari Jalava | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 35:36 | +8:48 | |
33 | 802 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:43 | +9:55 | |
34 | 809 | Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 36:45 | +9:57 | |
35 | 796 | Arto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:22 | +10:34 | |
790 | Raimo Itkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:23 | +10:35 | ||
37 | 782 | Jukka Hänninen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 39:00 | +12:12 | |
38 | 771 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:08 | +12:20 | |
789 | Markku Ijas | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 39:16 | +12:28 | ||
831 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 39:18 | +12:30 | ||
41 | 793 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:30 | +12:42 | |
42 | 806 | Jarmo Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:30 | +13:42 | |
43 | 797 | Pertti Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 41:10 | +14:22 | |
44 | 830 | Jarmo Viita | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:13 | +14:25 | |
819 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 41:57 | +15:09 | ||
807 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 42:07 | +15:19 | ||
767 | Markku Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 42:08 | +15:20 | ||
773 | Peter Stenbäck | OK Trian | FIN | 42:11 | +15:23 | ||
49 | 770 | Heikki Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:28 | +15:40 | |
50 | 778 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:11 | +16:23 | |
51 | 772 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 44:03 | +17:15 | |
52 | 768 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 44:18 | +17:30 | |
53 | 795 | Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 44:31 | +17:43 | |
54 | 784 | Juha Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:37 | +17:49 | |
769 | Tommi Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 44:58 | +18:10 | ||
56 | 808 | Timo Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:08 | +18:20 | |
57 | 761 | Jarmo Lindroos | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:22 | +18:34 | |
58 | 811 | Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:28 | +18:40 | |
59 | 776 | von Wilhelm Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 46:51 | +20:03 | |
60 | 785 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 47:12 | +20:24 | |
61 | 822 | Petri Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:43 | +24:55 | |
62 | 820 | Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 52:35 | +25:47 | |
63 | 818 | Jyrki Kajavalta | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:52 | +26:04 | |
64 | 760 | Kasperi Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 56:38 | +29:50 | |
65 | 775 | Kimmo Tikka | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:08:33 | +41:45 | |
777 | Markku Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
788 | Jyrki Lammila | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | ej startad | |||
794 | Tapio Järvensivu | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
817 | Kim Österberg | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
823 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
829 | Timo Lainema | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ej startad | |||
832 | Jyrki Kiviniitty | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
825 | Kalle Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
814 | Teuvo Pöysti | Rastikarhut | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 50, Bröt 1, Diskad 2)
1 | 860 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 27:45 | ||
2 | 861 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:50 | +5 | |
3 | 837 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 29:05 | +1:20 | |
4 | 852 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:06 | +1:21 | |
5 | 864 | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 29:36 | +1:51 | |
858 | Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 29:46 | +2:01 | ||
7 | 871 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 30:04 | +2:19 | |
8 | 862 | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 30:10 | +2:25 | |
9 | 853 | Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 30:44 | +2:59 | |
10 | 850 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 30:48 | +3:03 | |
881 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 31:27 | +3:42 | ||
12 | 842 | Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 31:45 | +4:00 | |
848 | Juha Asikainen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 31:55 | +4:10 | ||
14 | 882 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 33:23 | +5:38 | |
15 | 844 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 33:36 | +5:51 | |
16 | 880 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:39 | +5:54 | |
17 | 859 | Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 34:05 | +6:20 | |
18 | 855 | Risto Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 34:22 | +6:37 | |
19 | 1411 | Osmo Viili | MS Parma | FIN | 34:34 | +6:49 | |
20 | 838 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:37 | +6:52 | |
21 | 834 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:49 | +7:04 | |
22 | 870 | Timo Halla-Aho | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 34:56 | +7:11 | |
867 | Jukka Keskitalo | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 35:29 | +7:44 | ||
847 | Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 35:40 | +7:55 | ||
25 | 854 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 35:56 | +8:11 | |
26 | 868 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:24 | +8:39 | |
27 | 873 | Jukka Lehtinen | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 36:47 | +9:02 | |
849 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:07 | +9:22 | ||
29 | 879 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 37:23 | +9:38 | |
878 | Mauri Toppari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:49 | +10:04 | ||
851 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:25 | +10:40 | ||
32 | 845 | Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 39:31 | +11:46 | |
33 | 883 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:37 | +12:52 | |
863 | Ari Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:42 | +12:57 | ||
840 | Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 40:46 | +13:01 | ||
36 | 869 | Jouni Hakala | Raision Kuula | FIN | 41:00 | +13:15 | |
37 | 877 | Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:11 | +13:26 | |
843 | Rune Svärd | OK Trian | FIN | 41:22 | +13:37 | ||
39 | 836 | Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 42:00 | +14:15 | |
40 | 874 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:57 | +15:12 | |
872 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:11 | +15:26 | ||
835 | Stephan Witick | Rastihaukat | FIN | 44:09 | +16:24 | ||
43 | 866 | Bror Andersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 45:44 | +17:59 | |
44 | 839 | Pekka Mänty | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 47:43 | +19:58 | |
45 | 876 | Pasi Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:42 | +20:57 | |
46 | 841 | Petri Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:43 | +28:58 | |
47 | 865 | Timo Ahonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 57:01 | +29:16 | |
856 | Kimmo Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad | |||
857 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk | |||
875 | Heikki Viinikainen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | disk | |||
846 | Kari Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 66, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1 | 937 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:34 | ||
2 | 936 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:18 | +44 | |
891 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:55 | +2:21 | ||
4 | 887 | Jari Pellinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:01 | +2:27 | |
5 | 921 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | FIN | 29:10 | +2:36 | |
6 | 918 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:25 | +2:51 | |
7 | 934 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 29:29 | +2:55 | |
8 | 919 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 29:41 | +3:07 | |
896 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:57 | +3:23 | ||
10 | 911 | Kari Haataja | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 30:14 | +3:40 | |
11 | 950 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 30:55 | +4:21 | |
12 | 888 | Rauli Helkkula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 31:12 | +4:38 | |
13 | 920 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 31:13 | +4:39 | |
14 | 897 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 31:22 | +4:48 | |
15 | 928 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 31:27 | +4:53 | |
947 | Keijo Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:30 | +4:56 | ||
17 | 884 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 32:07 | +5:33 | |
18 | 901 | Jukka Nyystilä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 32:59 | +6:25 | |
19 | 942 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 33:42 | +7:08 | |
20 | 908 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 33:44 | +7:10 | |
21 | 886 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 34:11 | +7:37 | |
22 | 952 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:30 | +7:56 | |
23 | 923 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:57 | +8:23 | |
915 | Mauri Rustari | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:19 | +8:45 | ||
25 | 892 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 35:20 | +8:46 | |
939 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 35:27 | +8:53 | ||
27 | 931 | Tapani Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 35:29 | +8:55 | |
904 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 35:40 | +9:06 | ||
29 | 916 | Rauno Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | 36:22 | +9:48 | |
30 | 946 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 36:23 | +9:49 | |
31 | 909 | Markku Vesalainen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:33 | +9:59 | |
32 | 885 | Pauli Kurppa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 36:42 | +10:08 | |
33 | 899 | Heino Pakarinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 36:49 | +10:15 | |
34 | 922 | Pekka Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:56 | +10:22 | |
35 | 902 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:20 | +10:46 | |
36 | 917 | Markku Rajala | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 37:32 | +10:58 | |
932 | Ari Kartaslammi | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 37:45 | +11:11 | ||
38 | 929 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 37:51 | +11:17 | |
39 | 914 | Asko Virolainen | Someron Esa | FIN | 37:59 | +11:25 | |
905 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:59 | +11:25 | ||
41 | 900 | Juhani Aaltonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:38 | +12:04 | |
42 | 941 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 39:34 | +13:00 | |
43 | 948 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 40:02 | +13:28 | |
44 | 925 | Kari Tuomola | MS Parma | FIN | 40:17 | +13:43 | |
45 | 951 | Harri Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 40:52 | +14:18 | |
935 | Hannu Nieminen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 40:55 | +14:21 | ||
927 | Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:02 | +15:28 | ||
48 | 949 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 42:33 | +15:59 | |
898 | Markku Tolvanen | Salon Viesti | FIN | 43:06 | +16:32 | ||
50 | 910 | Timo Kurki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:43 | +17:09 | |
51 | 953 | Heikki Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:48 | +17:14 | |
52 | 926 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 44:14 | +17:40 | |
53 | 893 | Antti Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 44:32 | +17:58 | |
944 | Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 45:19 | +18:45 | ||
906 | Esa Toivonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 45:31 | +18:57 | ||
56 | 895 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 45:33 | +18:59 | |
57 | 943 | Jouko Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 45:57 | +19:23 | |
58 | 890 | Pekka Vanne | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 46:09 | +19:35 | |
59 | 894 | Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 46:22 | +19:48 | |
60 | 938 | Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:32 | +20:58 | |
61 | 912 | Heikki Hulkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:20 | +22:46 | |
62 | 889 | Kai Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 49:28 | +22:54 | |
63 | 903 | Raimo Syrjälä | Auran Vannas | FIN | 49:51 | +23:17 | |
64 | 913 | Hannu Währn | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:29 | +23:55 | |
924 | Martti Närvä | Suunta Jurva | FIN | ej startad | |||
930 | Sauli Joki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
940 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
945 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
933 | Asko Aavasalo | Salon Viesti | FIN | disk | |||
907 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 69, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1001 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:28 | ||
2 | 1021 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 29:32 | +1:04 | |
996 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:47 | +1:19 | ||
4 | 964 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 30:09 | +1:41 | |
5 | 998 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:14 | +2:46 | |
970 | Raimo Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:24 | +2:56 | ||
978 | Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 31:28 | +3:00 | ||
8 | 982 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:36 | +3:08 | |
972 | Pauli Rautanen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 31:48 | +3:20 | ||
10 | 963 | Heikki Hillo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 32:20 | +3:52 | |
1019 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:47 | +4:19 | ||
12 | 1028 | Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 32:55 | +4:27 | |
13 | 1012 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 33:13 | +4:45 | |
14 | 987 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 33:16 | +4:48 | |
1020 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 33:29 | +5:01 | ||
1025 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:39 | +5:11 | ||
17 | 989 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:56 | +5:28 | |
18 | 1018 | Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:03 | +5:35 | |
19 | 1008 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 34:06 | +5:38 | |
20 | 1013 | Paavo Holster | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 34:48 | +6:20 | |
1014 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:54 | +6:26 | ||
1027 | Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 34:59 | +6:31 | ||
23 | 1017 | Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 35:06 | +6:38 | |
24 | 975 | Esko Savonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:21 | +6:53 | |
25 | 1022 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:24 | +6:56 | |
1000 | Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 35:30 | +7:02 | ||
967 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 35:31 | +7:03 | ||
28 | 958 | Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:34 | +7:06 | |
971 | Risto Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 37:01 | +8:33 | ||
986 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 37:02 | +8:34 | ||
31 | 1024 | Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:05 | +8:37 | |
32 | 1003 | Ilkka Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 37:06 | +8:38 | |
33 | 1006 | Jouko Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 37:07 | +8:39 | |
34 | 1007 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 37:10 | +8:42 | |
35 | 1016 | Heino Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 37:15 | +8:47 | |
36 | 974 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 37:19 | +8:51 | |
37 | 1010 | Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:26 | +8:58 | |
990 | Timo Huovila | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 37:47 | +9:19 | ||
39 | 955 | Seppo Hämäläinen | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:50 | +9:22 | |
985 | Seppo Korpinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 37:51 | +9:23 | ||
41 | 954 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:54 | +9:26 | |
965 | Raimo Pusa | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:54 | +9:26 | ||
968 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 37:56 | +9:28 | ||
44 | 1004 | Antti Rantasaari | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 38:27 | +9:59 | |
45 | 961 | Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:21 | +10:53 | |
997 | Tom Sundbäck | OK Trian | FIN | 39:34 | +11:06 | ||
47 | 1005 | Henrik Nylund | IK Falken | FIN | 39:35 | +11:07 | |
1023 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:35 | +11:07 | ||
49 | 960 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 40:01 | +11:33 | |
977 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 40:37 | +12:09 | ||
51 | 999 | Toimi Koskinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 40:59 | +12:31 | |
52 | 969 | Jouko Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 41:27 | +12:59 | |
53 | 1009 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 41:44 | +13:16 | |
54 | 994 | Erkki Mattila | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 42:02 | +13:34 | |
966 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 42:09 | +13:41 | ||
56 | 981 | Pekka Kurikka | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 42:23 | +13:55 | |
57 | 959 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:26 | +13:58 | |
995 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 42:53 | +14:25 | ||
59 | 979 | Hannu Villberg | Salon Viesti | FIN | 43:35 | +15:07 | |
60 | 993 | Tauno Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 44:09 | +15:41 | |
61 | 956 | Kari Tikka | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 46:35 | +18:07 | |
1002 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:53 | +18:25 | ||
1011 | Timo Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:37 | +19:09 | ||
64 | 988 | Matti Haapanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:30 | +20:02 | |
65 | 983 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:46 | +20:18 | |
66 | 980 | Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 54:49 | +26:21 | |
962 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 55:43 | +27:15 | ||
68 | 991 | Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 55:50 | +27:22 | |
973 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | ej startad | |||
976 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
984 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
992 | Heikki Penttinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1015 | Olli Viljanen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1026 | Juhani Leino | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad | |||
957 | Mikko Mannonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 52, Bröt 0, Diskad 3)
1 | 1068 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:20 | ||
2 | 1077 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 23:39 | +1:19 | |
3 | 1046 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 24:13 | +1:53 | |
4 | 1031 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:15 | +2:55 | |
5 | 1065 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 25:52 | +3:32 | |
6 | 1032 | Pentti Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 26:23 | +4:03 | |
7 | 1042 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 26:45 | +4:25 | |
8 | 1038 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 27:17 | +4:57 | |
9 | 1073 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 27:24 | +5:04 | |
10 | 1047 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:29 | +5:09 | |
11 | 1037 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:46 | +5:26 | |
12 | 1071 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 28:07 | +5:47 | |
1056 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 28:44 | +6:24 | ||
14 | 1036 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 28:48 | +6:28 | |
15 | 1064 | Olli Saarinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 29:13 | +6:53 | |
16 | 1067 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 29:15 | +6:55 | |
17 | 1055 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 29:24 | +7:04 | |
1072 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 29:25 | +7:05 | ||
19 | 1054 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:27 | +7:07 | |
20 | 1070 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 29:42 | +7:22 | |
21 | 1057 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:57 | +7:37 | |
1074 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:04 | +7:44 | ||
23 | 1040 | Stig Heerman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:22 | +8:02 | |
24 | 1045 | Jaakko Salo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 30:30 | +8:10 | |
25 | 1061 | Matti Elonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:35 | +8:15 | |
26 | 1052 | Rauno Hedenström | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 30:39 | +8:19 | |
27 | 1060 | Pentti Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 30:47 | +8:27 | |
28 | 1063 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 31:02 | +8:42 | |
1076 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 31:44 | +9:24 | ||
1029 | Seppo Urhonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:01 | +9:41 | ||
31 | 1075 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:47 | +10:27 | |
1053 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 33:03 | +10:43 | ||
1043 | Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 33:48 | +11:28 | ||
1081 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:59 | +11:39 | ||
35 | 1082 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:00 | +11:40 | |
36 | 1079 | Per-Åke Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 34:02 | +11:42 | |
1030 | Paavo Ratia | Kemiön Kiilat | FIN | 34:29 | +12:09 | ||
1059 | Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 34:49 | +12:29 | ||
39 | 1069 | Heikki Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:19 | +12:59 | |
40 | 1034 | Pentti Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:53 | +14:33 | |
41 | 1051 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 37:28 | +15:08 | |
1044 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:12 | +15:52 | ||
43 | 1033 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:38 | +18:18 | |
44 | 1066 | Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:46 | +18:26 | |
1058 | Kalevi Kuusisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 41:00 | +18:40 | ||
1048 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:19 | +22:59 | ||
1078 | Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 45:49 | +23:29 | ||
48 | 1049 | Kalevi Korpela | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:43 | +27:23 | |
49 | 1041 | Matti Isotalo | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:08:03 | +45:43 | |
1035 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1050 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad | |||
1039 | Pentti Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | disk | |||
1062 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | disk | |||
1080 | Raimo Karsikas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | disk |
(Startad 22, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1098 | Niilo Tuominen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 28:38 | |||
1090 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 32:05 | +3:27 | ||
3 | 1105 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:10 | +3:32 | |
1107 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:20 | +3:42 | ||
5 | 1104 | Risto Kaitio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 32:50 | +4:12 | |
6 | 1096 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:02 | +4:24 | |
7 | 1084 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 33:21 | +4:43 | |
1099 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 33:51 | +5:13 | ||
9 | 1102 | Teuvo Valtonen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:51 | +6:13 | |
10 | 1095 | Rolf Nordell | Kimito SF | FIN | 34:53 | +6:15 | |
11 | 1092 | Kari Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 35:14 | +6:36 | |
1089 | Onni Rosenqvist | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 35:56 | +7:18 | ||
13 | 1101 | Rihko Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:18 | +8:40 | |
1088 | Mikko Heikkilä | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 37:45 | +9:07 | ||
15 | 1083 | Kosti Salmela | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | FIN | 37:49 | +9:11 | |
16 | 1094 | Risto Joonas | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 38:12 | +9:34 | |
1093 | Heikki Sulander | Sahalahden Kunto | FIN | 39:22 | +10:44 | ||
18 | 1085 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:50 | +14:12 | |
19 | 1103 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 45:25 | +16:47 | |
20 | 1086 | Aapo Paananen | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 48:40 | +20:02 | |
21 | 1106 | Jorma Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 51:03 | +22:25 | |
22 | 1100 | Heikki Tamminen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 52:30 | +23:52 | |
1087 | Jyrki Viiri | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | ej startad | |||
1091 | Matti Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1097 | Pertti Salminen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1111 | Mikko Koppelomäki | Epilän Esa | FIN | 29:11 | |||
2 | 1109 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 33:31 | +4:20 | |
3 | 1112 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:00 | +6:49 | |
4 | 1108 | Jukka Siivonen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 38:05 | +8:54 | |
5 | 1113 | Teuvo Hannukainen | MS Parma | FIN | 41:31 | +12:20 | |
1114 | Eero Liski | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 41:55 | +12:44 | ||
7 | 1110 | Yrjö Lempiäinen | MS Parma | FIN | 52:49 | +23:38 | |
8 | 1115 | Antti Tamminen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 1:04:07 | +34:56 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1116 | Erkki Lätti | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 39:08 | |||
2 | 1117 | Arvo Majoinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:45 | +11:37 |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
505 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:03 | |||
2 | 500 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 38:20 | +2:17 | |
3 | 497 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 38:30 | +2:27 | |
493 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:07 | +3:04 | ||
5 | 491 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 39:50 | +3:47 | |
6 | 506 | Petja Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:47 | +4:44 | |
7 | 507 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:25 | +6:22 | |
8 | 499 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:08 | +7:05 | |
510 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:47 | +7:44 | ||
10 | 502 | Hermanni Willman | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 44:23 | +8:20 | |
11 | 498 | Ville Sundelin | Rastikarhut | FIN | 45:37 | +9:34 | |
496 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 46:43 | +10:40 | ||
13 | 494 | Dennis Rehn | OK Raseborg | FIN | 46:47 | +10:44 | |
14 | 489 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 47:22 | +11:19 | |
15 | 509 | Joona Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:07 | +12:04 | |
16 | 503 | Lasse-Pekka Lahti | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:34 | +12:31 | |
17 | 508 | Antti Sainio | SK Uusi | FIN | 48:47 | +12:44 | |
18 | 501 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:04 | +13:01 | |
19 | 490 | Mikko Hulkkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 50:23 | +14:20 | |
492 | Joona Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:41 | +14:38 | ||
495 | Joni Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 52:52 | +16:49 | ||
22 | 504 | Riku Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:00:26 | +24:23 | |
488 | Johan Jern | OK77 | FIN | disk |
(Startad 42, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
548 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 31:24 | |||
2 | 537 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:32 | +1:08 | |
3 | 513 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:03 | +1:39 | |
547 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:28 | +2:04 | ||
5 | 756 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 33:40 | +2:16 | |
6 | 528 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 33:41 | +2:17 | |
7 | 546 | Vojtech Sykora | Koovee | CZE | 33:51 | +2:27 | |
534 | Tuukka Mäkinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 34:22 | +2:58 | ||
9 | 517 | Konsta Puranen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:40 | +3:16 | |
542 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:40 | +3:16 | ||
11 | 530 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:27 | +4:03 | |
541 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:00 | +4:36 | ||
13 | 520 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:16 | +4:52 | |
523 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 36:30 | +5:06 | ||
545 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:33 | +5:09 | ||
16 | 533 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 36:37 | +5:13 | |
553 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 36:50 | +5:26 | ||
18 | 515 | Arttu Laaksonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:16 | +5:52 | |
19 | 536 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:33 | +6:09 | |
20 | 521 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 38:42 | +7:18 | |
21 | 522 | Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 38:43 | +7:19 | |
22 | 518 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:22 | +7:58 | |
23 | 526 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:34 | +9:10 | |
24 | 555 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:51 | +9:27 | |
25 | 551 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:40 | +10:16 | |
554 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:57 | +10:33 | ||
27 | 539 | Saku Valkila | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:11 | +10:47 | |
28 | 529 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 42:20 | +10:56 | |
544 | Petteri Hakala | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 42:28 | +11:04 | ||
532 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 43:06 | +11:42 | ||
31 | 538 | Aapo Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 44:20 | +12:56 | |
32 | 543 | Lauri Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:21 | +12:57 | |
33 | 524 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:30 | +13:06 | |
34 | 531 | Antti Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:49 | +13:25 | |
35 | 514 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 44:50 | +13:26 | |
552 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:55 | +15:31 | ||
525 | Viljo Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 46:55 | +15:31 | ||
38 | 540 | Ville Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:22 | +16:58 | |
39 | 549 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:47 | +19:23 | |
40 | 512 | Viktor Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 56:49 | +25:25 | |
41 | 516 | Dániel Molnár | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:02:15 | +30:51 | |
511 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ej startad | |||
519 | Eskil Grahn | Närpes OK | FIN | ej startad | |||
535 | Anton Holmback | Solf IK | FIN | ej startad | |||
550 | Paavo Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
527 | Miikka Korhonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 39, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1153 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:11 | ||
2 | 1132 | Mikko Ahola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 24:30 | +19 | |
3 | 1128 | Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:02 | +51 | |
4 | 1150 | Antti Pasi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:21 | +1:10 | |
1146 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 25:32 | +1:21 | ||
6 | 1134 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:54 | +1:43 | |
7 | 1137 | Miska Saarnijoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:14 | +2:03 | |
1119 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 26:48 | +2:37 | ||
9 | 1126 | Ville Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:09 | +2:58 | |
10 | 1149 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 27:14 | +3:03 | |
11 | 1127 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:21 | +3:10 | |
1156 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:23 | +3:12 | ||
13 | 1155 | Arttu Vesterinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:33 | +3:22 | |
14 | 1145 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:40 | +3:29 | |
1133 | Konsta Piironen | MS Parma | FIN | 27:51 | +3:40 | ||
16 | 1154 | Ville Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 28:02 | +3:51 | |
17 | 1152 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:17 | +4:06 | |
18 | 1142 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 28:52 | +4:41 | |
19 | 1159 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 29:11 | +5:00 | |
1129 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:46 | +5:35 | ||
21 | 1147 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:55 | +5:44 | |
22 | 1143 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 30:31 | +6:20 | |
1140 | Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 30:35 | +6:24 | ||
24 | 1135 | Väinö Johansson | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 31:24 | +7:13 | |
25 | 1122 | Pyry Hyppölä | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 31:48 | +7:37 | |
26 | 1118 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 31:55 | +7:44 | |
27 | 1139 | Aaro Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 32:39 | +8:28 | |
28 | 1148 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:25 | +9:14 | |
1121 | Mikael Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:59 | +9:48 | ||
30 | 1130 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:04 | +9:53 | |
31 | 1151 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 34:28 | +10:17 | |
32 | 1141 | Iiro Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:39 | +11:28 | |
33 | 1124 | Arttu Ylönen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:21 | +13:10 | |
34 | 1138 | Pyry Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:21 | +14:10 | |
35 | 1131 | Vili Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:32 | +15:21 | |
1125 | Topias Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 40:51 | +16:40 | ||
1120 | Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 41:55 | +17:44 | ||
38 | 1136 | Arttu Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 56:59 | +32:48 | |
39 | 1144 | Rasmus Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:07:04 | +42:53 | |
1123 | Eemi Konttila | Koovee | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1166 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:23 | ||
2 | 1176 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 23:03 | +40 | |
3 | 1172 | Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:53 | +1:30 | |
4 | 1177 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:05 | +1:42 | |
5 | 1162 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 24:40 | +2:17 | |
6 | 1178 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 25:01 | +2:38 | |
7 | 1165 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 27:57 | +5:34 | |
8 | 1175 | Henri Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:05 | +5:42 | |
9 | 1158 | Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 28:36 | +6:13 | |
10 | 1164 | Leevi Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:06 | +7:43 | |
11 | 1174 | Linus Jern | OK77 | FIN | 30:12 | +7:49 | |
12 | 1171 | Lassi Vaismaa | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 30:38 | +8:15 | |
1163 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:38 | +9:15 | ||
14 | 1169 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:39 | +9:16 | |
15 | 1173 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:20 | +10:57 | |
16 | 1168 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 39:26 | +17:03 | |
17 | 1170 | Severi Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 39:37 | +17:14 | |
18 | 1160 | Toivo Hursti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:41 | +17:18 | |
19 | 1167 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 43:49 | +21:26 | |
20 | 1161 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:00:01 | +37:38 | |
21 | 1157 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:07:22 | +44:59 |
(Startad 23, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1436 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 17:28 | ||
2 | 1425 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:49 | +21 | |
3 | 1439 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:12 | +44 | |
4 | 1443 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 18:19 | +51 | |
1427 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:28 | +1:00 | ||
1422 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 18:30 | +1:02 | ||
7 | 1426 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:56 | +1:28 | |
8 | 1435 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:14 | +1:46 | |
9 | 1420 | Elias Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:25 | +1:57 | |
10 | 1428 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:36 | +2:08 | |
11 | 1432 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:42 | +2:14 | |
12 | 1421 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 20:00 | +2:32 | |
13 | 1437 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 20:09 | +2:41 | |
1429 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:09 | +2:41 | ||
1434 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:13 | +2:45 | ||
16 | 1430 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:01 | +3:33 | |
17 | 1442 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:13 | +3:45 | |
18 | 1433 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 22:10 | +4:42 | |
1424 | Vilhelm Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 22:27 | +4:59 | ||
20 | 1423 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | 25:03 | +7:35 | |
21 | 1438 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 27:27 | +9:59 | |
22 | 1440 | Touko Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 28:39 | +11:11 | |
23 | 1441 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 33:57 | +16:29 | |
1431 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1444 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1466 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 13:21 | ||
2 | 1455 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:39 | +18 | |
3 | 1449 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 13:52 | +31 | |
4 | 1451 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:36 | +1:15 | |
5 | 1447 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 15:18 | +1:57 | |
6 | 1474 | Akseli Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 15:27 | +2:06 | |
7 | 1462 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +2:26 | |
8 | 1445 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:30 | +3:09 | |
9 | 1464 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 16:45 | +3:24 | |
10 | 1461 | Wille Laitamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 16:56 | +3:35 | |
11 | 1475 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 17:39 | +4:18 | |
12 | 1453 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | 17:56 | +4:35 | |
13 | 1459 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:58 | +4:37 | |
14 | 1469 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 18:09 | +4:48 | |
1472 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:26 | +5:05 | ||
16 | 1465 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:42 | +5:21 | |
17 | 1456 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:45 | +5:24 | |
18 | 1450 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 18:49 | +5:28 | |
19 | 1476 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:10 | +5:49 | |
20 | 1446 | von Waldemar Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 19:43 | +6:22 | |
21 | 1457 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:08 | +6:47 | |
22 | 1460 | Vertti Kolkkala | MS Parma | FIN | 20:15 | +6:54 | |
23 | 1468 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 20:20 | +6:59 | |
24 | 1458 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:34 | +7:13 | |
25 | 1452 | Natwud Tabsai | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 20:35 | +7:14 | |
1471 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:20 | +7:59 | ||
1477 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:31 | +8:10 | ||
1463 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 21:52 | +8:31 | ||
1448 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 24:20 | +10:59 | ||
30 | 1478 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:23 | +14:02 | |
1454 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1467 | Tommi Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1473 | Lenni Määttänen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
1470 | Aapo Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1504 | Aarni Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:45 | ||
2 | 1481 | Topias Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:11 | +26 | |
1488 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:27 | +1:42 | ||
4 | 1495 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 13:33 | +1:48 | |
5 | 1503 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:57 | +2:12 | |
6 | 1490 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:17 | +2:32 | |
7 | 1487 | Elmeri Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:20 | +2:35 | |
8 | 1485 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:27 | +2:42 | |
9 | 1491 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:03 | +3:18 | |
10 | 1499 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 15:05 | +3:20 | |
11 | 1484 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 15:10 | +3:25 | |
12 | 1486 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:26 | +3:41 | |
13 | 1500 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 15:42 | +3:57 | |
1494 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:53 | +4:08 | ||
1497 | Ville Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:27 | +4:42 | ||
16 | 1501 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:41 | +4:56 | |
17 | 1483 | Lassi Tervo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:59 | +5:14 | |
18 | 1492 | Viktor Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 17:18 | +5:33 | |
19 | 1498 | Miika Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:57 | +7:12 | |
20 | 1496 | Eelis Axelin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:22 | +7:37 | |
21 | 1502 | Aatu Karjalainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:33 | +9:48 | |
22 | 1489 | Johannes Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:47 | +11:02 | |
23 | 1480 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 23:13 | +11:28 | |
24 | 1482 | Miika Kankaanpää | Lynx | FIN | 24:18 | +12:33 | |
1493 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 24:40 | +12:55 | ||
26 | 1506 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:46 | +38:01 | |
1479 | Markus Konttinen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ej startad | |||
1505 | Matias Lehtola | Lynx | FIN | disk |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1515 | Simo Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:17 | |||
1520 | Hannes Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:53 | +36 | ||
3 | 1517 | Akseli Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 15:15 | +58 | |
4 | 1519 | Ville Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 15:50 | +1:33 | |
5 | 1518 | Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:33 | +2:16 | |
6 | 1510 | Max Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 16:50 | +2:33 | |
7 | 1516 | Aapo Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 18:23 | +4:06 | |
8 | 1508 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 18:30 | +4:13 | |
9 | 1514 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 19:13 | +4:56 | |
10 | 1511 | Atte Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:31 | +6:14 | |
11 | 1509 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 21:09 | +6:52 | |
12 | 1512 | Ilmo Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 21:38 | +7:21 | |
13 | 1513 | Niclas Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 24:41 | +10:24 | |
14 | 1507 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 28:38 | +14:21 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1526 | Milo Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 13:08 | |||
2 | 1521 | Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:45 | +2:37 | |
3 | 1523 | Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:09 | +3:01 | |
4 | 1524 | Onni Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:35 | +12:27 | |
5 | 1525 | Eino Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:16 | +14:08 | |
1522 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 36, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 1531 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:40 | ||
2 | 1532 | Florian Fritzen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 11:44 | +4 | |
3 | 1548 | Anton Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:14 | +34 | |
4 | 1562 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 13:04 | +1:24 | |
5 | 1550 | Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 13:08 | +1:28 | |
6 | 1554 | Eemil Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:59 | +2:19 | |
7 | 1552 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 14:05 | +2:25 | |
8 | 1545 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:23 | +2:43 | |
9 | 1534 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 14:58 | +3:18 | |
1527 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 15:18 | +3:38 | ||
11 | 1564 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:31 | +3:51 | |
12 | 1529 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | 15:32 | +3:52 | |
13 | 1541 | Antti Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 16:23 | +4:43 | |
14 | 1539 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 16:26 | +4:46 | |
1551 | Juuna Seppänen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 16:59 | +5:19 | ||
16 | 1561 | Eetu Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 17:29 | +5:49 | |
17 | 1563 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 17:36 | +5:56 | |
1546 | Eetu Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 18:00 | +6:20 | ||
19 | 1530 | Eero Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:03 | +6:23 | |
20 | 1555 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 18:17 | +6:37 | |
21 | 1540 | Otto Brenner | OK77 | FIN | 18:28 | +6:48 | |
22 | 1538 | Eero Pöysti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 18:35 | +6:55 | |
1537 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:42 | +7:02 | ||
24 | 1553 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:51 | +7:11 | |
1558 | Eemeli Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 19:14 | +7:34 | ||
1533 | Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 19:20 | +7:40 | ||
1536 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 20:47 | +9:07 | ||
28 | 1559 | Olli Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 20:53 | +9:13 | |
29 | 1528 | Jooa Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 21:42 | +10:02 | |
1543 | Elias Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 21:51 | +10:11 | ||
31 | 1535 | Aleksi Kallio | Virtain-Ruoveden Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:11 | +11:31 | |
32 | 1557 | Jussi Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 25:44 | +14:04 | |
33 | 1544 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 26:03 | +14:23 | |
34 | 1556 | Mico Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 26:30 | +14:50 | |
35 | 1547 | Vilhelm Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 26:53 | +15:13 | |
1542 | Topi Virtanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1549 | Viljami Tuovinen | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1560 | Felix Ruohonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 556 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 39:43 | ||
568 | Sannamari Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:11 | +28 | ||
560 | Päivi Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:12 | +4:29 | ||
4 | 563 | Vuokko Jurvakainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 46:02 | +6:19 | |
5 | 557 | Netta Hjelm | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 47:49 | +8:06 | |
565 | Saara Antell | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 50:20 | +10:37 | ||
7 | 567 | Milka Viita | Navi | FIN | 50:36 | +10:53 | |
8 | 564 | Marjaana Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 53:03 | +13:20 | |
9 | 566 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 53:59 | +14:16 | |
10 | 562 | Jonna Mäkivaara | Rastikarhut | FIN | 55:31 | +15:48 | |
11 | 558 | Eeva Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 56:09 | +16:26 | |
12 | 561 | Minna Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:37 | +16:54 | |
13 | 559 | Marjut Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:07 | +20:24 |
(Startad 19, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 583 | Taru Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 37:45 | ||
2 | 580 | Mirkka Maisila | MS Parma | FIN | 38:04 | +19 | |
3 | 581 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 38:22 | +37 | |
569 | Dina Alexandersson | Pargas IF | FIN | 41:22 | +3:37 | ||
5 | 757 | Paula Porkka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 41:35 | +3:50 | |
587 | Anu Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 42:31 | +4:46 | ||
579 | Reija Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 43:14 | +5:29 | ||
8 | 578 | Micaela Ekwik | Lynx | FIN | 44:33 | +6:48 | |
9 | 585 | Outi Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:18 | +7:33 | |
10 | 573 | Sonja Kellokumpu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:19 | +7:34 | |
11 | 577 | Katri Salo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:01 | +9:16 | |
12 | 575 | Tiina Karvonen | Someron Esa | FIN | 47:13 | +9:28 | |
13 | 574 | Anu Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:17 | +9:32 | |
14 | 576 | Leena Miettinen | Auran Vannas | FIN | 47:38 | +9:53 | |
15 | 571 | Gun Hoikkala | Kimito SF | FIN | 49:22 | +11:37 | |
16 | 588 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 50:12 | +12:27 | |
17 | 584 | Maiju Väli-Klemelä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 51:12 | +13:27 | |
586 | Kirsi Salonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:34 | +16:49 | ||
19 | 589 | Mervi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 1:00:45 | +23:00 | |
570 | Auli Packalen | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
572 | Pauliina Perkola | Rastikarhut | FIN | ej startad | |||
582 | Anne Kataja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 31, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
607 | Taija Huuskonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 31:44 | |||
2 | 594 | Johanna Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 32:57 | +1:13 | |
620 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:48 | +2:04 | ||
4 | 615 | Åsa von Schoultz | OK Raseborg | SWE | 33:59 | +2:15 | |
601 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 34:40 | +2:56 | ||
6 | 595 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:42 | +2:58 | |
603 | Heli Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:44 | +3:00 | ||
8 | 619 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 35:43 | +3:59 | |
9 | 604 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:12 | +4:28 | |
10 | 617 | Jeannette Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 36:54 | +5:10 | |
11 | 596 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:59 | +5:15 | |
12 | 611 | Kati Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:56 | +6:12 | |
618 | Katja Seppänen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 38:03 | +6:19 | ||
14 | 599 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:44 | +7:00 | |
597 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 39:20 | +7:36 | ||
16 | 600 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 39:51 | +8:07 | |
621 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 41:15 | +9:31 | ||
18 | 591 | Saara Mahlamäki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:14 | +10:30 | |
19 | 612 | Hannele Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 42:52 | +11:08 | |
20 | 598 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:17 | +12:33 | |
613 | Minna Konttila | Koovee | FIN | 44:50 | +13:06 | ||
22 | 608 | Marika Liikola | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 44:51 | +13:07 | |
592 | Mari Laurinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 45:22 | +13:38 | ||
24 | 590 | Lilian Björndahl | IK Falken | FIN | 46:10 | +14:26 | |
25 | 610 | Reetta Kyläkoski | Pargas IF | FIN | 46:37 | +14:53 | |
26 | 614 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 49:52 | +18:08 | |
27 | 605 | Annamari Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 49:53 | +18:09 | |
28 | 602 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 51:41 | +19:57 | |
29 | 593 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 52:29 | +20:45 | |
30 | 623 | Veera Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 54:08 | +22:24 | |
31 | 606 | Petra Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 59:45 | +28:01 | |
609 | Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
616 | Henna Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
622 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
624 | Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 40, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)
1 | 661 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 33:08 | ||
645 | Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:22 | +1:14 | ||
3 | 625 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:16 | +2:08 | |
662 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:31 | +2:23 | ||
651 | Sirra Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:36 | +2:28 | ||
6 | 629 | Sari Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:04 | +2:56 | |
7 | 646 | Riikka Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:01 | +3:53 | |
665 | Tiina Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 37:06 | +3:58 | ||
650 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 37:26 | +4:18 | ||
664 | Kirsi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 37:33 | +4:25 | ||
11 | 659 | Krista Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:46 | +4:38 | |
12 | 653 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 38:16 | +5:08 | |
13 | 658 | Sanna Valkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:35 | +5:27 | |
14 | 627 | Terése Hagman | OK Trian | FIN | 40:07 | +6:59 | |
15 | 640 | Virpi Guseff | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 40:16 | +7:08 | |
16 | 657 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 41:02 | +7:54 | |
17 | 635 | Leena Myllys | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:04 | +7:56 | |
652 | Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:11 | +9:03 | ||
639 | Tove Jern | OK77 | FIN | 42:17 | +9:09 | ||
628 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:27 | +9:19 | ||
638 | Sari Tupitsa | Rasti E4 | FIN | 44:20 | +11:12 | ||
22 | 642 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:57 | +11:49 | |
23 | 631 | Kirsi Viitanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 45:09 | +12:01 | |
24 | 637 | Lotta Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:04 | +12:56 | |
25 | 634 | Anu Vesisenaho | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 47:30 | +14:22 | |
26 | 656 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:14 | +15:06 | |
27 | 633 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:00 | +15:52 | |
28 | 647 | Ulrica Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 49:03 | +15:55 | |
29 | 663 | Monika Österberg | OK77 | FIN | 49:05 | +15:57 | |
30 | 655 | Maria Kurhinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:13 | +16:05 | |
31 | 648 | Citha Dahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 50:19 | +17:11 | |
630 | Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:49 | +19:41 | ||
33 | 641 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:26 | +21:18 | |
34 | 660 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 54:46 | +21:38 | |
35 | 632 | Virpi Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 57:27 | +24:19 | |
36 | 626 | Henna Breilin | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:00:22 | +27:14 | |
37 | 649 | Heli Lehmussaari-Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 1:02:50 | +29:42 | |
38 | 643 | Tarja Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:03:15 | +30:07 | |
39 | 644 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:11:33 | +38:25 | |
654 | Eija Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
636 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 32, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1185 | Eija Koskivaara | MS Parma | FIN | 23:18 | ||
2 | 1206 | Elina Raijas | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 26:58 | +3:40 | |
1186 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 27:17 | +3:59 | ||
4 | 1210 | Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 28:41 | +5:23 | |
5 | 1196 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:55 | +5:37 | |
1195 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 29:24 | +6:06 | ||
7 | 1193 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:38 | +6:20 | |
8 | 1214 | Elina Henttonen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 30:46 | +7:28 | |
9 | 1203 | Jaana Miettinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:30 | +8:12 | |
10 | 1192 | Satu Nyholm | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 31:37 | +8:19 | |
11 | 1213 | Päivi Einonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 31:51 | +8:33 | |
12 | 1183 | Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:57 | +8:39 | |
13 | 1182 | Sari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:02 | +8:44 | |
14 | 1204 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | FIN | 32:05 | +8:47 | |
1181 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:26 | +10:08 | ||
16 | 1212 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 33:29 | +10:11 | |
17 | 1184 | Anu Mannonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:23 | +11:05 | |
18 | 1187 | Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:02 | +11:44 | |
1190 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 35:43 | +12:25 | ||
1197 | Päivi Klemelä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 37:01 | +13:43 | ||
21 | 1211 | Soili Kuittinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:02 | +13:44 | |
22 | 1209 | Marja Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 37:43 | +14:25 | |
23 | 1207 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:51 | +15:33 | |
24 | 1202 | Tiina Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 39:20 | +16:02 | |
25 | 1200 | Eija Sulavuori | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 40:56 | +17:38 | |
26 | 1201 | Satu Leppänen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 41:34 | +18:16 | |
27 | 1180 | Anneli Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 41:43 | +18:25 | |
28 | 1208 | Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 43:05 | +19:47 | |
1215 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 45:08 | +21:50 | ||
30 | 1179 | Riitta Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:10 | +30:52 | |
31 | 1191 | Taina Shemeikka | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 55:43 | +32:25 | |
32 | 1194 | Sanna Hilska | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:13 | +39:55 | |
1188 | Sini Hulmi | OK77 | FIN | ej startad | |||
1189 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1198 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
1199 | Päivi Miettinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1205 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 36, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1252 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 29:37 | ||
2 | 1250 | Outi Montonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:46 | +9 | |
3 | 1233 | Sirpa Lusa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:49 | +12 | |
4 | 1243 | Marita Saari | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 29:50 | +13 | |
5 | 1227 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Hiisirasti | FIN | 30:05 | +28 | |
6 | 1240 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:42 | +2:05 | |
1219 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:05 | +2:28 | ||
8 | 1237 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:26 | +2:49 | |
9 | 1221 | Kirsi Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 33:18 | +3:41 | |
10 | 1230 | Aulikki Korpio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 33:48 | +4:11 | |
1223 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:02 | +4:25 | ||
12 | 1224 | Ann-Catherine Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 34:44 | +5:07 | |
13 | 1226 | Tea Eisanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 35:01 | +5:24 | |
14 | 1220 | Terhi Rajamäki | Kangasala SK | FIN | 35:13 | +5:36 | |
1231 | Päivi Raatikainen | Lohimaan Rasti | FIN | 35:34 | +5:57 | ||
16 | 1225 | Tuula Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 35:40 | +6:03 | |
17 | 1251 | Ann Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 35:49 | +6:12 | |
18 | 1246 | Maija Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 37:14 | +7:37 | |
19 | 1234 | Marjo Hovirinta | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 38:03 | +8:26 | |
1229 | Tuula Lallo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 38:39 | +9:02 | ||
21 | 1217 | Mirja Linjama | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:28 | +9:51 | |
1222 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:37 | +10:00 | ||
1242 | Marjatta Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:07 | +10:30 | ||
24 | 1245 | Saija Laurila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:11 | +10:34 | |
25 | 1244 | Päivi Reiman | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:22 | +11:45 | |
26 | 1216 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 41:51 | +12:14 | |
27 | 1232 | Sirpa Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:24 | +13:47 | |
28 | 1239 | Mirva Krum | OK Trian | FIN | 43:36 | +13:59 | |
29 | 1238 | Anne Käkelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 44:16 | +14:39 | |
30 | 1241 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 44:48 | +15:11 | |
1228 | Päivi Saarikoski | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 44:49 | +15:12 | ||
1236 | Hannele Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 46:11 | +16:34 | ||
33 | 1235 | Sinikka Taimisto | MS Parma | FIN | 46:15 | +16:38 | |
34 | 1249 | Airi Toivonen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 47:18 | +17:41 | |
1248 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:05 | +21:28 | ||
36 | 1218 | Tuula Kananen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:34 | +22:57 | |
1247 | Sirkka Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 37, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1265 | Pirkko Kalliola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 27:25 | ||
1277 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:51 | +26 | ||
3 | 1284 | Margit Suomela | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:51 | +1:26 | |
4 | 1264 | Raili Liimatainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 29:26 | +2:01 | |
5 | 1271 | Tarja Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 29:35 | +2:10 | |
6 | 1275 | Hely Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 29:47 | +2:22 | |
7 | 1288 | Kirsti Moilanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 31:09 | +3:44 | |
1262 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:38 | +4:13 | ||
9 | 1272 | Ulla Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:43 | +4:18 | |
10 | 1274 | Gunilla Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 31:44 | +4:19 | |
1282 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 32:16 | +4:51 | ||
1256 | Vappu Hyvärinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 33:13 | +5:48 | ||
1276 | Pirkko Haatio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:13 | +5:48 | ||
14 | 1292 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 33:26 | +6:01 | |
1268 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:45 | +7:20 | ||
1279 | Eila Valonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 35:24 | +7:59 | ||
17 | 1258 | Rita Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 35:26 | +8:01 | |
1291 | Anneli Hämäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:31 | +8:06 | ||
19 | 1260 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 35:48 | +8:23 | |
1266 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 36:23 | +8:58 | ||
21 | 1273 | Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 36:30 | +9:05 | |
22 | 1281 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | FIN | 37:00 | +9:35 | |
1259 | Sirpa Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:46 | +10:21 | ||
1280 | Kirsti Laukkanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 38:44 | +11:19 | ||
25 | 1283 | Eija Suna | MS Parma | FIN | 38:50 | +11:25 | |
26 | 1267 | Elisabeth Koskialho | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 39:54 | +12:29 | |
1270 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 40:46 | +13:21 | ||
1285 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:03 | +14:38 | ||
1257 | Anneli Miettinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 42:14 | +14:49 | ||
30 | 1254 | Pirjo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 42:27 | +15:02 | |
31 | 1269 | Marja-Liisa Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:32 | +15:07 | |
32 | 1290 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 43:14 | +15:49 | |
33 | 1263 | Pauliina Tienari | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 43:19 | +15:54 | |
1286 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:14 | +16:49 | ||
35 | 1287 | Kaija Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 51:24 | +23:59 | |
36 | 1261 | Päivi Ahonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 51:40 | +24:15 | |
37 | 1289 | Eija Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 53:34 | +26:09 | |
1253 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1255 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ej startad | |||
1278 | Terttu Hintukainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1301 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 28:25 | ||
2 | 1305 | Sirkka Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 29:18 | +53 | |
3 | 1312 | Eija Tikka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:03 | +1:38 | |
4 | 1297 | Hellevi Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 31:28 | +3:03 | |
5 | 1300 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 32:46 | +4:21 | |
1295 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 32:47 | +4:22 | ||
7 | 1307 | Hilkka Lankia | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:56 | +4:31 | |
1311 | Leena Hellsten | Rasti 88 | FIN | 33:05 | +4:40 | ||
9 | 1316 | Eila Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 33:17 | +4:52 | |
1306 | Pirjo Kurppa | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 33:29 | +5:04 | ||
1302 | Paula Kämäräinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:20 | +6:55 | ||
1315 | Arja Heimonen | Navi | FIN | 36:04 | +7:39 | ||
13 | 1310 | Sirpa Lakanen | Muuramen Rasti | FIN | 36:50 | +8:25 | |
1294 | Tuula Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 37:00 | +8:35 | ||
1299 | Marja-Terttu Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 37:35 | +9:10 | ||
1317 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | FIN | 37:58 | +9:33 | ||
1298 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Epilän Esa | FIN | 38:05 | +9:40 | ||
18 | 1309 | Maaria Ritasalo | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 38:45 | +10:20 | |
19 | 1318 | Kaija Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 39:13 | +10:48 | |
20 | 1313 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 40:03 | +11:38 | |
21 | 1304 | Liisa Särkkä | Navi | FIN | 40:20 | +11:55 | |
1303 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:48 | +18:23 | ||
23 | 1293 | Tuuli Kastemaa | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 53:19 | +24:54 | |
24 | 1296 | Gun-Britt Mattsson | Kimito SF | FIN | 59:32 | +31:07 | |
25 | 1308 | Laila Hakkarainen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:22 | +34:57 | |
1314 | Mirj Lähteenmäki-Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1321 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 32:37 | ||
1331 | Kaarina Rahkasuo | Rasti 88 | FIN | 34:00 | +1:23 | ||
3 | 1329 | Leena Paatero | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:08 | +1:31 | |
4 | 1323 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:00 | +2:23 | |
5 | 1328 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:19 | +3:42 | |
1324 | Pirkko Eskola | Rasti 88 | FIN | 36:53 | +4:16 | ||
1327 | Anja Tiira | Lynx | FIN | 38:30 | +5:53 | ||
1322 | Kirsti Kuutti | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 39:57 | +7:20 | ||
9 | 1325 | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:44 | +10:07 | |
10 | 1319 | Juulia Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:12 | +11:35 | |
11 | 1330 | Eira Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 48:18 | +15:41 | |
1326 | Maija Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 49:20 | +16:43 | ||
1320 | Eila Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1334 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 35:54 | ||
2 | 1335 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 36:09 | +15 | |
1333 | Eeva Lempiäinen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:08 | +3:14 | ||
4 | 1332 | Aino Kirkkala | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 54:12 | +18:18 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1336 | Sole Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:26:56 |
(Startad 29, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 697 | Essi Väisänen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 34:43 | ||
2 | 678 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:30 | +47 | |
3 | 680 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 36:32 | +1:49 | |
4 | 684 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:36 | +1:53 | |
669 | Essi Hakala | MS Parma | FIN | 36:43 | +2:00 | ||
695 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:23 | +2:40 | ||
7 | 696 | Essi Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:34 | +2:51 | |
8 | 691 | Tuulia Kivistö | OK Trian | FIN | 38:10 | +3:27 | |
9 | 687 | Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:31 | +3:48 | |
10 | 700 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:04 | +5:21 | |
11 | 694 | Tiina Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 40:48 | +6:05 | |
12 | 685 | Tiina Haapakoski | Rastikarhut | FIN | 41:03 | +6:20 | |
13 | 681 | Noora Hyyrynen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:59 | +7:16 | |
14 | 689 | Nelli Rehn | Lynx | FIN | 42:31 | +7:48 | |
15 | 674 | Helena Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:19 | +9:36 | |
16 | 677 | Saina Pöyhönen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:53 | +10:10 | |
17 | 673 | Heidi Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:26 | +11:43 | |
698 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 47:59 | +13:16 | ||
19 | 690 | Josefina Bäck | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:37 | +13:54 | |
20 | 675 | Sonja Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:39 | +13:56 | |
21 | 686 | Noora Kurri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:43 | +14:00 | |
22 | 701 | Hilla Läärä | SK Uusi | FIN | 50:00 | +15:17 | |
23 | 699 | Tanja Moser | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:22 | +15:39 | |
670 | Henna Jylhä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:44 | +16:01 | ||
25 | 693 | Laura Korpela | Rasti 88 | FIN | 51:00 | +16:17 | |
26 | 692 | Anni Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 57:10 | +22:27 | |
668 | Lotta Sandroos | Rastikarhut | FIN | 57:46 | +23:03 | ||
28 | 683 | Laura Reuna | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:04:10 | +29:27 | |
676 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:04:55 | +30:12 | ||
666 | Salla Saarijärvi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
667 | Outi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
671 | Sanni Marttinen | Navi | FIN | ej startad | |||
672 | Vilma Juvakka | SK Vuoksi | FIN | ej startad | |||
679 | Lilja Österman | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
682 | von Katja Schoultz | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
688 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 728 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:51 | ||
2 | 721 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:43 | +2:52 | |
3 | 754 | Vilma Annala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 30:50 | +2:59 | |
4 | 720 | Juliaana Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 30:52 | +3:01 | |
5 | 744 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:10 | +3:19 | |
6 | 753 | Aurora Näsi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 32:30 | +4:39 | |
7 | 719 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:52 | +5:01 | |
8 | 735 | Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:58 | +5:07 | |
9 | 740 | Henriikka Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 33:19 | +5:28 | |
750 | Maiju Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 33:31 | +5:40 | ||
11 | 707 | Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:50 | +5:59 | |
12 | 731 | Roosa Similä | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 34:07 | +6:16 | |
13 | 752 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:15 | +6:24 | |
14 | 712 | Henna Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 34:26 | +6:35 | |
15 | 702 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:36 | +6:45 | |
16 | 724 | Heini Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 34:59 | +7:08 | |
17 | 743 | Riikka Mäkinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 35:22 | +7:31 | |
739 | Sonja Mellberg | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:27 | +7:36 | ||
19 | 722 | Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:28 | +7:37 | |
20 | 755 | Sanna Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:41 | +7:50 | |
21 | 749 | Jutta Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 35:47 | +7:56 | |
713 | Ronja Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 36:03 | +8:12 | ||
709 | Kaisa Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 36:49 | +8:58 | ||
24 | 726 | Petra Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 37:12 | +9:21 | |
25 | 718 | Ronja Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:27 | +9:36 | |
730 | Pihla Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 37:45 | +9:54 | ||
27 | 736 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:01 | +10:10 | |
28 | 725 | Varpu Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 38:17 | +10:26 | |
29 | 716 | Nella Rontu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:29 | +10:38 | |
30 | 710 | Annika Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:39 | +10:48 | |
31 | 738 | Elsi Pöllänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:10 | +11:19 | |
32 | 714 | Inna Antikainen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:18 | +11:27 | |
745 | Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:31 | +11:40 | ||
34 | 729 | Anniina Aaltonen | MS Parma | FIN | 39:48 | +11:57 | |
35 | 741 | Miina Rautakorpi | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:59 | +12:08 | |
36 | 704 | Jenna Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:10 | +12:19 | |
37 | 737 | Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 41:15 | +13:24 | |
38 | 703 | Liisa Nenonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 42:30 | +14:39 | |
39 | 706 | Roosa Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 43:33 | +15:42 | |
734 | Emmi Oksanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:20 | +16:29 | ||
41 | 715 | Laura Kylmälä | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 44:40 | +16:49 | |
723 | Saara Korhonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 46:01 | +18:10 | ||
708 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 47:19 | +19:28 | ||
44 | 732 | Iina Rautasalo | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:04 | +20:13 | |
45 | 727 | Essi Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:36 | +21:45 | |
46 | 748 | Katariina Aaltonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 50:03 | +22:12 | |
746 | Sonja Laasonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:58 | +23:07 | ||
48 | 742 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 51:37 | +23:46 | |
49 | 717 | Julia Ståhle | OK77 | FIN | 57:08 | +29:17 | |
50 | 733 | Liva Westerback | OK77 | FIN | 57:53 | +30:02 | |
51 | 751 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:00:49 | +32:58 | |
705 | Roosa Metsola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
711 | Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | ej startad | |||
747 | Johanna Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 58, Bröt 1, Diskad 1)
1365 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 27:29 | |||
2 | 1360 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 29:08 | +1:39 | |
3 | 1393 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:00 | +3:31 | |
4 | 1376 | Cecilia Sjövall | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:50 | +4:21 | |
1374 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:50 | +4:21 | ||
6 | 1359 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:52 | +4:23 | |
7 | 1358 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:54 | +4:25 | |
8 | 1387 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 31:56 | +4:27 | |
1367 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 32:20 | +4:51 | ||
10 | 1395 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 32:22 | +4:53 | |
11 | 1341 | Pinja Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 32:24 | +4:55 | |
1364 | Hanga Szuromi | Turun Suunnistajat | HUN | 32:57 | +5:28 | ||
13 | 1347 | Sanni Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:01 | +5:32 | |
14 | 1356 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 33:05 | +5:36 | |
15 | 1381 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:09 | +5:40 | |
16 | 1348 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:29 | +7:00 | |
17 | 1337 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:47 | +7:18 | |
18 | 1346 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:54 | +7:25 | |
1345 | Meiju Lehtinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:14 | +7:45 | ||
20 | 1368 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 36:03 | +8:34 | |
1379 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 36:56 | +9:27 | ||
22 | 1355 | Ellen Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:58 | +9:29 | |
23 | 1377 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 37:03 | +9:34 | |
24 | 1386 | Lotta Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:41 | +10:12 | |
25 | 1353 | Renja Roos | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:47 | +11:18 | |
26 | 1363 | Maija Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:59 | +11:30 | |
27 | 1340 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 39:16 | +11:47 | |
28 | 1372 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:36 | +13:07 | |
29 | 1389 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 40:41 | +13:12 | |
30 | 1369 | Sanni Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:49 | +14:20 | |
31 | 1384 | Tessa Tähtinen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 42:16 | +14:47 | |
32 | 1371 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 42:34 | +15:05 | |
33 | 1388 | Melina Avelin | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:06 | +15:37 | |
34 | 1338 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:28 | +15:59 | |
35 | 1396 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:15 | +16:46 | |
36 | 1351 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:47 | +17:18 | |
1349 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 45:14 | +17:45 | ||
38 | 1361 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:32 | +18:03 | |
1375 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:51 | +18:22 | ||
40 | 1385 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:06 | +18:37 | |
41 | 1390 | Elisa Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:54 | +20:25 | |
42 | 1394 | Laura Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:12 | +20:43 | |
43 | 1373 | Evita Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 49:10 | +21:41 | |
44 | 1391 | Jenni Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:12 | +21:43 | |
45 | 1397 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:44 | +23:15 | |
46 | 1352 | Annamari Syrjälä | Laihian Luja | FIN | 52:00 | +24:31 | |
47 | 1383 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:11 | +24:42 | |
48 | 1354 | Emma Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:15 | +27:46 | |
49 | 1378 | Elsa Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 56:13 | +28:44 | |
50 | 1350 | Emma Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:20 | +28:51 | |
51 | 1366 | von Rafaela Frenckell | OK77 | FIN | 57:04 | +29:35 | |
52 | 1344 | Tuuli Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 57:21 | +29:52 | |
53 | 1380 | Hanna Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:56 | +30:27 | |
54 | 1382 | Maija Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 1:08:02 | +40:33 | |
55 | 1339 | Henriikka Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 1:10:48 | +43:19 | |
56 | 1343 | Hilma Myöhänen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 1:12:22 | +44:53 | |
1357 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1362 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1392 | Luna Ketonen | OK Trian | FIN | ej startad | |||
1342 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | disk | |||
1370 | Aino Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | bröt |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1404 | Anu Kovanen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 27:39 | ||
2 | 1410 | Saara Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:44 | +1:05 | |
3 | 1403 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 29:53 | +2:14 | |
4 | 1401 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 32:16 | +4:37 | |
5 | 1409 | Anna Jasu | Rasti 88 | FIN | 32:18 | +4:39 | |
1405 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:44 | +5:05 | ||
1407 | Eriikka Nenonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 35:14 | +7:35 | ||
1398 | Julia Väliheikki | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 36:22 | +8:43 | ||
1399 | Elisa Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:50 | +9:11 | ||
10 | 1400 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 37:35 | +9:56 | |
11 | 1408 | Pia Calderara | Lynx | FIN | 44:25 | +16:46 | |
1406 | Sara Gustafsson | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 56:38 | +28:59 | ||
13 | 1402 | Alexandra Brenner | OK77 | FIN | 1:24:09 | +56:30 |
(Startad 25, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1576 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:56 | ||
1584 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 16:09 | +13 | ||
3 | 1569 | Mikaela Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 16:12 | +16 | |
4 | 1578 | Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 17:54 | +1:58 | |
5 | 1574 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:08 | +2:12 | |
1572 | Ida Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:18 | +2:22 | ||
1586 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 18:35 | +2:39 | ||
8 | 1588 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:54 | +3:58 | |
9 | 1571 | Aino Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:56 | +4:00 | |
1583 | Neea Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 19:56 | +4:00 | ||
11 | 1570 | Tuuli Mäkinen | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 20:11 | +4:15 | |
1585 | Idaliina Kuusisto | Koovee | FIN | 20:31 | +4:35 | ||
13 | 1582 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 20:33 | +4:37 | |
14 | 1592 | Tia-Maria Tikkanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:45 | +4:49 | |
15 | 1575 | Maarit Myllymäki | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 20:47 | +4:51 | |
16 | 1568 | Hanna Malinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 20:51 | +4:55 | |
17 | 1567 | Maija Mäenpää | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:54 | +5:58 | |
18 | 1573 | Isabella Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 22:24 | +6:28 | |
19 | 1565 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 22:27 | +6:31 | |
20 | 1589 | Kaisa Keränen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:46 | +6:50 | |
21 | 1577 | Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:30 | +7:34 | |
22 | 1579 | Henriette Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 24:20 | +8:24 | |
23 | 1590 | Eliisa Saarela | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 24:57 | +9:01 | |
24 | 1587 | Henna Laukkanen | MS Parma | FIN | 26:39 | +10:43 | |
1566 | Anni Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | ej startad | |||
1580 | Melina Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1581 | Marika Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1591 | Pinja Ylikangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | disk |
(Startad 27, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1621 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 16:08 | ||
2 | 1599 | Wilma Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:29 | +21 | |
1614 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 16:50 | +42 | ||
1598 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 17:07 | +59 | ||
5 | 1610 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 17:11 | +1:03 | |
6 | 1619 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 17:16 | +1:08 | |
7 | 1609 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 17:37 | +1:29 | |
8 | 1605 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 17:47 | +1:39 | |
9 | 1616 | Nea Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:00 | +1:52 | |
10 | 1602 | Saara Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 18:11 | +2:03 | |
11 | 1620 | Henriikka Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 18:18 | +2:10 | |
12 | 1612 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 18:26 | +2:18 | |
13 | 1600 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:07 | +2:59 | |
14 | 1608 | Emmi Kiljunen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 19:41 | +3:33 | |
15 | 1617 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 20:10 | +4:02 | |
1596 | Aino Ojala | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 20:11 | +4:03 | ||
17 | 1607 | Venla Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 20:21 | +4:13 | |
18 | 1611 | Anni Aho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:20 | +5:12 | |
19 | 1606 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:44 | +5:36 | |
20 | 1618 | Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 21:51 | +5:43 | |
21 | 1604 | Kia Pöytäkivi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 23:05 | +6:57 | |
22 | 1601 | Alina Lounela | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:51 | +7:43 | |
23 | 1594 | Anna Savilahti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:10 | +9:02 | |
24 | 1597 | Milja Kiuru | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 26:43 | +10:35 | |
1593 | Pauliina Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 27:46 | +11:38 | ||
26 | 1615 | Ella Filppula | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 28:20 | +12:12 | |
1613 | Inka Kettumäki | OK Trian | FIN | 31:38 | +15:30 | ||
1595 | Kaisa Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ej startad | |||
1603 | Anna Calderara | Lynx | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 30, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)
1 | 1644 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:32 | ||
2 | 1625 | Essi Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:12 | +40 | |
3 | 1649 | Sabina Aumo | OK Trian | FIN | 13:25 | +53 | |
4 | 1632 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:38 | +1:06 | |
5 | 1646 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 14:16 | +1:44 | |
1623 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +2:43 | ||
7 | 1648 | Anni Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:23 | +2:51 | |
8 | 1638 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 15:24 | +2:52 | |
1641 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:47 | +3:15 | ||
10 | 1630 | Saana Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:55 | +3:23 | |
11 | 1622 | Elsa Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 16:19 | +3:47 | |
12 | 1653 | Ilona Tikkakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:27 | +3:55 | |
1636 | Katarina Sallila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:11 | +4:39 | ||
14 | 1624 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:27 | +4:55 | |
15 | 1626 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:44 | +5:12 | |
1654 | Janette Helen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:54 | +5:22 | ||
17 | 1633 | Ilona Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 19:15 | +6:43 | |
18 | 1642 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:35 | +7:03 | |
19 | 1637 | Essi Vilpo | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 20:13 | +7:41 | |
20 | 1631 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 20:36 | +8:04 | |
21 | 1647 | Kerttu Tuomisto | MS Parma | FIN | 21:31 | +8:59 | |
22 | 1652 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:05 | +9:33 | |
23 | 1639 | Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 22:22 | +9:50 | |
24 | 1640 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 23:28 | +10:56 | |
25 | 1650 | Talvi Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 25:09 | +12:37 | |
26 | 1651 | Jenna Koskinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:39 | +13:07 | |
27 | 1643 | Iiris Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:28 | +17:56 | |
28 | 1635 | Essi Saarela | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 33:27 | +20:55 | |
1628 | Sofia Slotte | OK77 | FIN | 35:40 | +23:08 | ||
1629 | Jaana Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1634 | Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1645 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1627 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | disk |
(Startad 16, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1674 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:06 | ||
2 | 1655 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:46 | +1:40 | |
3 | 1658 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:34 | +2:28 | |
4 | 1659 | Siiri Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:53 | +2:47 | |
1667 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:16 | +4:10 | ||
6 | 1671 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:24 | +5:18 | |
7 | 1672 | Nora Kytäjä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:37 | +5:31 | |
1666 | Vilhelmiina Hirvensalo | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:42 | +5:36 | ||
9 | 1665 | Saima Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 21:18 | +8:12 | |
10 | 1662 | Kira Hurtta | OK77 | FIN | 21:43 | +8:37 | |
11 | 1673 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 21:50 | +8:44 | |
12 | 1656 | Vilma Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:52 | +8:46 | |
1657 | Cilia Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 25:35 | +12:29 | ||
14 | 1670 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 28:19 | +15:13 | |
15 | 1661 | Siiri Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 28:30 | +15:24 | |
1669 | Lumi Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 30:06 | +17:00 | ||
1660 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1663 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1664 | Kerttu Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | ej startad | |||
1668 | Justiina Hämäläinen | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1679 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:27 | ||
2 | 1676 | Vieno Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:30 | +3 | |
1678 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:53 | +2:26 | ||
4 | 1675 | Siiri Alakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:07 | +3:40 | |
1677 | Silva Kemppi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1685 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:09 | ||
2 | 1697 | Saana Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:13 | +4 | |
3 | 1690 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:33 | +24 | |
4 | 1691 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:53 | +44 | |
5 | 1698 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:11 | +1:02 | |
1680 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 16:09 | +2:00 | ||
7 | 1684 | Aino Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 16:38 | +2:29 | |
8 | 1689 | Anni Rintanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:50 | +3:41 | |
1701 | Viivi Mikkola | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 18:42 | +4:33 | ||
10 | 1699 | Venla Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 18:48 | +4:39 | |
11 | 1700 | Venla Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 18:52 | +4:43 | |
12 | 1694 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 19:20 | +5:11 | |
13 | 1693 | Milja Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 19:40 | +5:31 | |
14 | 1692 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:40 | +8:31 | |
15 | 1695 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 22:58 | +8:49 | |
16 | 1702 | Viliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 25:32 | +11:23 | |
17 | 1686 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 26:47 | +12:38 | |
18 | 1696 | Sofia Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 30:16 | +16:07 | |
19 | 1687 | Pihla Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:01 | +17:52 | |
20 | 1681 | Elsa Vepsäläinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:40 | +28:31 | |
1682 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
1683 | Milja Hänninen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ej startad | |||
1688 | Emmi Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | ej startad |