101 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:01:00 |   194035 |
102 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:03:00 |   221730 |
103 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:05:00 |   221622 |
104 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:07:00 |   207264 |
105 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 10:09:00 |   143411 |
106 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 |   47861 |
107 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:13:00 |   101570 |
108 | Ari Hiiri | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:15:00 |   45598 |
109 | Visa Koponen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:17:00 |   170368 |
110 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:19:00 |   195263 |
111 | Jouni Vidqvist | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:21:00 |   410979 |
112 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:23:00 |   207286 |
113 | Matti Ilmonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 10:25:00 |   209011 |
114 | Jarmo Mauriala | Koovee | FIN | 10:27:00 |   148831 |
115 | Samuli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:29:00 |   190543 |
116 | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 |   181617 |
117 | Mika Elo | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 10:33:00 |   190497 |
118 | Jörgen Nyman | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:35:00 |   190025 |
119 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:37:00 |   185025 |
120 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:39:00 |   200892 |
121 | Mikko Yli-Kauppila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:41:00 |   195983 |
122 | Thomas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 10:43:00 |   43665 |
123 | Keijo Sivill | Rasti E4 | FIN | 10:45:00 |   199160 |
124 | Tero Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 10:47:00 |   88026 |
125 | Sami Kälviäinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:49:00 |   217515 |
126 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:51:00 |   177806 |
127 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:53:00 |   215609 |
128 | Vesa Forsblom | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:55:00 |   93598 |
129 | Juha-Matti Suominen | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:57:00 |   45763 |
130 | Mika Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:59:00 |   169293 |
131 | Kari Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:01:00 |   410787 |
132 | Ossi Heikkilä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:03:00 |   50252 |
133 | Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:05:00 |   214001 |
134 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:07:00 |   52762 |
135 | Jari Jaakkola | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:09:00 |   159083 |
136 | Rauno Hakala | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 11:11:00 |   409764 |
137 | Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 11:13:00 |   47942 |
138 | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   168089 |
139 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:17:00 |   203868 |
140 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:19:00 |   413412 |
141 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:21:00 |   193482 |
142 | Yuri Emaldinov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:23:00 |   161341 |
143 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:25:00 |   221307 |
144 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:27:00 |   197709 |
145 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 |   94991 |
146 | Antti Granqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 11:31:00 |   42118 |
147 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 11:33:00 |   205596 |
148 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:35:00 |   191408 |
149 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:37:00 |   93406 |
150 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:39:00 |   109801 |