Starttid | 4,6 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:05:00 | 34:44 (1) | |||
Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:21:00 | 36:09 (2) | |||
Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 36:09 (2) | |||
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:23:00 | 36:19 (4) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 12:17:00 | 36:24 (5) | |||
Heikki Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 37:00 (6) | |||
Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:01:00 | 37:05 (7) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:15:00 | 37:07 (8) | |||
Kyösti Kukonlehto | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:11:00 | 37:31 (9) | |||
Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:25:00 | 38:06 (10) | |||
Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 38:09 (11) | |||
Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:09:00 | 39:28 (12) | |||
Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:03:00 | 41:04 (13) | |||
Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:57:00 | 41:09 (14) | |||
Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 41:29 (15) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:43:00 | 41:56 (16) | |||
Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:55:00 | 42:22 (17) | |||
Antti Virkki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:47:00 | 43:00 (18) | |||
Heikki Viinikainen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:01:00 | 43:07 (19) | |||
Eero Hautala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:41:00 | 43:51 (20) | |||
Timo Halla-Aho | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:35:00 | 44:57 (21) | |||
Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:45:00 | 45:18 (22) | |||
Hannu Arki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:53:00 | 45:27 (23) | |||
Heikki Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:39:00 | 45:47 (24) | |||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:51:00 | 47:10 (25) | |||
Kenneth Reinikka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:23:00 | 47:22 (26) | |||
Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 48:42 (27) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 49:50 (28) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:37:00 | 52:09 (29) | |||
Jari Mahlamäki | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 11:21:00 | 52:56 (30) | |||
Kari Nuuttila | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:19:00 | 53:00 (31) | |||
Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 54:55 (32) | |||
Kari Laukkarinen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:15:00 | 56:53 (33) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:03:00 | 57:29 (34) | |||
Markku Karro | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 11:13:00 | 58:56 (35) | |||
Aarno Tervonen | Navi | FIN | 11:07:00 | 1:01:22 (36) | |||
Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 11:33:00 | 1:02:17 (37) | |||
Kari Virtanen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:27:00 | 1:06:01 (38) | |||
Eero Palomäki | IF Femman | FIN | 11:09:00 | 1:08:06 (39) | |||
Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 11:05:00 | 1:12:10 (40) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 11:11:00 | 1:13:34 (41) |